Bo Claesson

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt
Född: 1948-08-03
Död:
Klubb: Skene Atletklubb
SM: 1969 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 15 (6-9)
Nordisk: 4 (2-2); 1969 NM-Silver
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
54 John Christiansen DEN 0 - 3 Göteborg 1971-03-28 Landskamper 1971 SWE-DEN 4-6
53 Krylov [URS] L 3 Leipzig, GDR 1971-03-02 1/4 Leipzigturn
52 Janis Dunstavs LAT 0 - 3 Stockholm 1971-01-31 Landskamper 1971 SWE-LAT 3-7
51 Sven Öling FIN L TKO 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1971-01-15 Landskamper 1971 SWE-FIN 4-6
50 Ole Maibom Fåborg ABK, DEN 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1971-01-06
49 Aarno Laukkanen TaVo, FIN L 3 Mölndal 1971-01-04
48 Åke Olofsson BK 30 3 - 0 Mölndal 1970-12-10
47 Assan Rasjidov BUL 1 - 2 Stockholm 1970-11-29 Landskamper 1970 SWE-BUL 5-5
46 Pauli Kemppainen Kristianstads BK 3 - 0 Skene 1970-11-22
45 Allan Steen Madsen DEN 2 - 1 Roskilde, DEN 1970-11-15 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN 4-6
44 S Talarek [FRG] 2 - 1 Uddevalla 1970-11-08
43 John Christiansen Valby IK, DEN 2 - 1 Motala 1970-10-30
42 Pauli Kemppainen Kristianstad BK/ Landslaget 1 - 2 Helsingborg 1970-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 8-2
41 Odd Haugstad NOR 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1970-05-28 Landskamper 1970 SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
40 Allan Steen Madsen DEN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1970-04-03 NM 1970 NM-final
39 Aarno Laukkanen FIN 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1970-04-02 NM 1970 1/2
38 Allan Steen Madsen DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1970-03-22 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN 5-5
37 Jukka Lappalainen FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1970-01-25 Landskamper 1970 SWE-FIN 7-3
36 Per Nielsen (b) A.Olympia, DEN 3 - 0 Skene 1969-12-14
35 Józef Witek POL 0 - 3 Stockholm 1969-11-30 Landskamper 1969 SWE-POL 3-7
34 Lars Nyman [FIN] 3 - 0 Norrköping 1969-11-20
33 Jens Erik Groth DEN 1 - 2 Århus, DEN 1969-11-16 Landskamper 1969 SWE-DEN 3-7
32 Andy Gove Royal Army, UK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1969-11-02
31 Benjamin Walmsley Royal Army, UK 3 - 0 Lidköping 1969-10-31
30 Sandor Pergel Nyköpings BS/ Pressen 5 - 0 Trollhättan 1969-09-21 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
29 Rabah Khaloufi FRA 0 - 3 Royan, FRA 1969-06-21 Landskamper 1969 SWE-FRA 2-8
28 Jens Erik Groth DEN 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1969-03-24 NM 1969 NM-final
27 Odd Haugstad NOR 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1969-03-23 NM 1969 1/2
26 Jens Erik Groth DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1969-03-16 Landskamper 1969 SWE-DEN 2-8
25 Lars Hoffsten Enköpings BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1969-02-25 SM 1969 SM-final
24 Sigvard Roshag BK Lira 5 - 0 Stockholm 1969-02-23 SM 1969 1/2
23 Petri Ribas LAT 1 - 2 Stockholm 1969-02-09 Landskamper 1969 SWE-LAT 2-8
22 Pavel Neurath BK Värend 2 - 1 Borås 1969-01-24
21 Leif Magnusson Årsta BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1969-01-10
20 Aarno Laukkanen FIN 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1968-12-02 Landskamper 1968 SWE-FIN 6-4
19 Leif Magnusson Årsta BK W 3 Göteborg 1968-11-07
18 Sandor Pergel Nyköpings BS/ Pressen W TKO 2 Östersund 1968-10-20 Landslaget-Pressen 8-2
17 Ingolf Svendsen Sparta Aalborg, DEN W 3 Göteborg 1968-10-10
16 Leif Magnusson Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Rättvik 1968-07-11
15 Fredrik Hagen NOR 3 - 0 Umeå 1968-03-31 Landskamper 1968 SWE-NOR 9-1
14 Carl Axel Palm Djurgårdens IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 1968-02-20 SM 1968 1/2
13 Kurt Basth Skövde AIK W TKO 2 Borås 1967-12-10 Final DM-Västergötland
12 Fredrik Hagen BK Pugilist, NOR W 3 Göteborg 1967-11-10 Hisingens BK 40 år
11 Tom Kristensen [DEN] W 3 Göteborg 1967-10-26 Majornas BK 25 år
10 Leif Magnusson Årsta BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1967-02-20 SM 1967 1/2
9 John Christiansen DEN-B 0 - 3 Vänersborg 1966-03-20 SWE B-DEN B 3-7
8 Heimo Miettinen FIN-jun 1 - 2 Kokkola, FIN 1966-01-16 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 3-7
7 Manfred Pedersen BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1965-12-30 JSM-final
6 Göran Nilsson (b) Värtans IK KO 2 Stockholm 1965-12-29 1/2 JSM
5 Sven-Erik Nilsson (b) Majornas BK KO 2 Göteborg 1965-11-02
4 Manfred Pedersen BK Örnen KO 1 Stockholm 1965-03-23. Final Nybörjarnas
3 Dan Berglund Upsala IF KO 3 Stockholm 1965-03-23 1/2 Nybörjarnas
2 Kurt Basth Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Skene 1964-12-06
1 Jan Bäck Majornas BK 3 - 0 Kinna 1964-11-06
Sammanfattande statistik

1965 Nybörjarmästare.
1965 Svensk juniormästare.  
1967 Distriktsmästare Västergötland.


Stor Grabb nr 83