Thomas Svensson

Vikt: Mellanvikt
Född: 1947-04-30
Död:
Klubb: Oxelösunds BK, Skuru IK (Nacka)
SM: -
Landskamper: 5 (1-4)
Nordisk: 1 (0-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
38 Pertti Kaijanlaakso FIN L KO 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1970-04-02 NM 1970 1/2
37 Jörgen Skovgaard DEN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1970-03-22 Landskamper 1970 SWE-DEN 5-5
36 Branko Mikek Narva BK 0 - 5 Vänersborg 1970-02-24 SM 1970 SM-final
35 Jörgen Tärnblom Enköpings BK 3 - 2 Uddevalla 1970-02-23 SM 1970 1/2
34 Nils-Erik Rosén Kalmar BK KO Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/4
33 Per Löfgren Redbergslids BK L TKO 1 Eksjö 1970-01-18 1/2 Sydsvenska
32 Rolf Sommargren Haninge BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1969-12-13
31 Eduard Davidovitj Skuru IK 0 - 3 Avesta 1969-01-18
30 Vladimir Michajlov EST 0 - 3 Tallin, EST 1968-04-12 Landskamper 1968 SWE-EST 4-6
29 Aijeps Junjajev LAT L TKO 1 Riga, LAT 1968-04-09 Landskamper 1968 SWE-LAT 2-8
28 Ivar Undal NOR 3 - 0 Umeå 1968-03-31 Landskamper 1968 SWE-NOR 9-1
27 Mats Bång BK Örnen W TKO 2 Nynäshamn 1968-03-24
26 Jorma Väisänen FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1967-12-03 Landskamper 1967 SWE-FIN 5-5
25 Gert Mielke Eskilstuna BK 1 - 4 Oxelösund 1967-10-06
24 Tage Nielsen DEN-B 1 - 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1967-03-19 SWE B-DEN B 6-4
23 Dag Wiksen BK Pugilist, NOR 4 - 1 Oxelösund 1967-03-05 OBK 25 år
22 Martin Pedersen Halmstads AIS L TKO 3 Stockholm 1967-02-20 SM 1967 1/4
21 Jan Friman BK Masen 2 - 3 Stockholm 1966-12-30 JSM-final
20 Bo Svanberg BK Värend KO 3 Stockholm 1966-12-29 1/2 JSM
19 Jan-Olof Öster BK Akilles 5 - 0 Stockholm 1966-12-28 1/4 JSM
18 Inge Johansson Kalmar BK 5 - 0 Nyköping 1966-12-04
17 Per-Gunnar Björklund Enköpings BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1965-12-29 1/2 JSM
16 Jan Friman BK Masen 0 - 3 Falun 1965-11-28
15 Evert Nygren BK Akilles 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1965-04-03
14 Gert Ove Larsson GAK Enighet 0 - 5 Stockholm 1964-11-23 1/4 JSM
13 Arne Nygren Norrköpings BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1964-11-22 1/8 JSM
12 Rolf Tillenius Eskilstuna BK 5 - 0 Nyköping 1964-10-30
11 Göran Andersson (lm) BK 1925 3 - 0 Lidköping 1964-10-23
10 Rolf Tillenius Eskilstuna BK 4 - 1 Oxelösund 1964-10-15
9 Björn Stridh Degerfors BK L Stockholm 1964-04-06 1/4 Nybörjarnas
8 Börje Lund Enköpings BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1964-04-05 1/8 Nybörjarnas
7 Jan Gustafsson BK Örnen 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1964-02-21
6 Rolf Jansson (m) IK Balder 5 - 0 Nyköping 1963-12-08
5 Lars Henell BK 30 W TKO 3 Oxelösund 1963-11-14
4 Robert Lindkvist BK 30 3 - 0 Motala 1963-11-02
3 Jan Hertzelius BK Thor W TKO 3 Katrineholm 1963-10-25
2 K Persson (bkö) BK Örnen 5 - 0 Nyköping 1963-10-11
1 Inge Johansson Kalmar BK 1 - 4 Nyköping 1962-02-02
Sammanfattande statistik

1966 JSM-Silver.
1970 SM-Silver.