Sven Lundstedt

Vikt: Fjädervikt - Weltervikt
Född: 1945-06-04
Död:
Klubb: BK Älgen (Östersund)
SM: -
Landskamper: 3 (0-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
69 Helge Norgaard [DEN] 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1977-10-09
68 Manucher Heidari Upsala IF 0 - 3 Uppsala 1977-02-24
67 Lars Hoffsten BK Falken 3 - 0 Östersund 1977-02-18
66 Jimmy Andersson BK 73 3 - 0 Östersund 1976-11-28
65 Tomas Strålin BK Masen 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1976-02-25 Final Norrland cup
64 Erkki Rintanen Eskilstuna BK 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1975-11-24
63 Björn Lundqvist Sundsvalls BK 1 - 4 Sundsvall 1975-11-23
62 Peter Weise BK Falken 0 - 5 Stockholm 1975-04-06 SM 1975 1/2
61 Sune Hedenström BK Köping 0 - 3 Köping 1974-01-27
60 Robert Gambini FRA L TKO 2 Stockholm 1974-01-14 Landskamper 1974 SWE-FRA 4-6
59 István Hajnal Lindholm BK, DEN 0 - 3 Östersund 1973-12-16 BK Älgen 30 år
58 Hans Sahlberg VTN, FIN 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1973-11-25
57 Kalevi Marjamaa FIN L TKO 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1973-04-18 Landskamper 1973 SWE-FIN 4-6
56 Risto Puikkonen BK Fighter 1 - 4 Stockholm 1973-02-18 SM 1973 1/4
55 Pekka Kantola Österbotten, FIN 2 - 1 Umeå 1973-01-28 Nordsverige-Österbotten 6-3
54 Bernhard Pedersen BK Orion, DEN 2 - 3 Östersund 1972-12-10
53 Carl Axel Palm Djurgårdens IF L TKO 3 Helsingborg 1972-03-27 SM 1972 1/2
52 Pekka Kantola VTN, FIN 2 - 1 Sundsvall 1971-12-12
51 Carsten Andersen Lindholm BK, DEN 0 - 3 östersund 1971-12-10
50 Leo Mähönen Lahden Laaki, FIN KO 2 Östersund 1971-11-19
49 Jimmy Andersson Eskilstuna BK KO 2 Östersund 1971-10-24
48 Tommy Johansson BK Örnen/ Landslaget 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1971-09-24 Landslaget-Pressen 8-0
47 Tauno Lothander Värnamo BK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1971-04-04 SM 1971 1/4
46 Tommy Johansson BK Örnen 1 - 2 Östersund 1971-02-20 Final Norrland Open
45 Zigismund Jasinskij LAT L TKO 2 Stockholm 1971-01-31 Landskamper 1971 SWE-LAT 3-7
44 Kalle Parkkila LaKa, FIN W TKO 2 Östersund 1970-11-15
43 Kurt Åkervall BK Falken W TKO 2 Östersund 1970-10-25
42 Carl Axel Palm Djurgårdens IF L TKO 3 Gävle 1970-09-18
41 Carl Axel Palm Djurgårdens IF 0 - 5 Vänersborg 1970-02-24 SM 1970 SM-final
40 Torsten Norström Skoftebyns AIS 4 - 1 Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/2
39 Jens G Andersen [DEN] 1 - 2 Östersund 1969-12-13
38 Kenneth Israelsson IFK Umeå 0 - 3 Piteå 1969-01-26
37 Sune Hedenström BK Köping 0 - 3 Umeå 1969-01-06
36 Niels Nielsen (fj) [DEN] KO 3 Östersund 1968-12-15
35 Christer Ragnarsson BK Älgen 2 - 3 Piteå 1968-10-21 Final Norrländska
34 Ralph Hagberg Redbergslids BK L TKO 2 Östersund 1968-10-20 Landslaget-Pressen 8-2
33 Kenneth Israelsson IFK Umeå L 3 Rättvik 1968-07-11
32 Bo Grebbert Djurgårdens IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 1968-02-21 SM 1968 1/2
31 Jorma Liistamo Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1968-02-20 SM 1968 1/4
30 Manfred Pedersen Årsta BK W TKO 3 Östersund 1968-01-28
29 Stig Kjeldsberg B-30, NOR L 3 Trondheim, NOR 1968-01-25
28 Öistein Kristiansen IF Rollo, NOR W 3 Trondheim, NOR 1968-01-25
27 Stig Kjeldsberg B-30, NOR W 3 Trondheim, NOR 1968-01-25
26 Ingolf Svendsen Sparta Aalborg, DEN 3 - 0 Östersund 1967-11-26
25 Tommy Johansson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1967-11-12
24 Rauno Rosholm [FIN] 3 - 0 Östersund 1967-10-15
23 Rauno Tuomisto FIN-jun 0 - 3 Uppsala 1967-03-19 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-4
22 Kjell Wedin BK Älgen 3 - 0 Östersund 1967-03-18 DM-final Jämtland/Härjedalen
21 Garry Claesson Skene AK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1967-02-20 SM 1967 1/4
20 Kjell Fredriksson Hornskrokens IF 0 - 3 Östersund 1967-02-05. Final Norrland
19 Håkan Danielsson BK Ringen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1966-12-27 1/4 JSM
18 Claes-Göran Svensson GAK Enighet 1 - 2 Östersund 1966-12-11
17 Tommy Johansson BK Örnen/Dalarna 3 - 0 Östersund 1966-11-07 Jämtland-Dalarna 5-4
16 Tommy Johansson BK Örnen/ Landslaget L TKO 3 Jönköping 1966-10-16 Landslaget-Pressen 10-0
15 Christer Ragnarsson BK Rapid 1 - 2 Östersund 1966-07-08 "Sonny Liston-gala"
14 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 1 - 2 Östersund 1965-12-10 BK Älgen-Eskilstuna BK 5-3
13 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK /Södermanland 0 - 3 Lycksele 1965-11-28 Västerbotten-Södermanland 6-2
12 Jan Grönkvist Avesta AIK 0 - 3 Östersund 1965-11-14
11 Peter Hyllengren BK 1925 0 - 3 Östersund 1965-10-17
10 Bo Grebbert Djurgårdens IF L KO 3 Östersund 1964-12-13
9 Christer Ragnarsson BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1964-07-03
8 Jan Sandelius BK Årsta 3 - 0 Östersund 1964-01-19
7 Roger Englund Bagarmossens SK 0 - 3 Östersund 1963-12-15
6 Svein Erik Paulsen B 30, NOR 0 - 3 Östersund 1963-11-04
5 Knut Sundgren Sundsvalls BK 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1963-10-06
4 Esko Kuivalainen Österbotten, FIN 0 - 3 Umeå 1963-03-21 Västerbotten-Österbotten 5-2
3 Kjell Jonassen B 30, NOR 2 - 1 Östersund 1962-12-16
2 Lars-Erik Karlsson Solna BK L Dsq 1 Stockholm 1962-11-18 1/8 JSM
1 Jerry Larsson BK Örnen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1961-11-20 1/2 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

1967 Distriktsmästare Jämtland/Härjedalen.
1970 SM-Silver.