Peter Weise

Vikt: Fjädervikt - Weltervikt
Född: 1944-01-12
Död:
Klubb: BK Falken (Gävle)
SM: -
Landskamper: 4 (0-4)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
55 Per Johansson IK Balder 0 - 3 Uppsala 1978-02-06
54 Manucher Heidari Upsala IF 0 - 3 Gävle 1977-02-15
53 Torsten Ahlin Narva BK 2 - 1 Gävle 1976-11-30
52 Marino Radman (Kuflic) Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1976-03-07 SM 1976 1/4
51 Ricardo Giamberini [ITA] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1976-02-09
50 Damien McDermott IRL 0 - 3 Dublin, IRL 1976-01-09 Landskamper 1976 SWE-IRL 4-6
49 Chris Hagerty WAL L 3 Cardiff, WAL 1976-01-07 Landskamper 1976 SWE-WAL 4-5
48 Kalevi Moisio FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1975-12-08 Landskamper 1975 SWE-FIN 6-4
47 Per Lykke Jensen DEN 0 - 3 Hilleröd, DEN 1975-11-16 Landskamper 1975 SWE-DEN 3-7
46 Aarno Laukkanen TVS, FIN 1 - 2 Gävle 1975-11-11
45 Risto Kokko Upsala IF 3 - 0 Sandviken 1975-10-19
44 Rolf Eriksson BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1975-10-13
43 Risto Kokko Upsala IF 2 - 1 Gävle 1975-09-22
42 Kire Stojanovski Halmstads AIS 0 - 5 Stockholm 1975-04-08 SM 1975 SM-final
41 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1975-04-06 SM 1975 1/2
40 Tomas Strålin Haninge BK W TKO 3 Gävle 1975-01-23
39 Raimo Salonen [FIN] 0 - 3 Lahti, FIN 1974-10-25
38 Lars Andersson (ebk) Enköpings BK 2 - 1 Avesta 1974-10-17
37 Ove Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1974-10-14 IK Balder 50 år
36 Tauno Lothander Värnamo BK 0 - 5 Gävle 1974-10-07 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
35 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK 1 - 4 Lidköping 1974-03-03 SM 1974 1/2
34 Christer Karlsson Katrineholms BK 0 - 3 Haninge 1974-02-16 1/2 Mellansvenska
33 Viljem Marolt BK Kelly 3 - 0 Västerhaninge 1974-02-15 1/4 Mellansvenska
32 Viljem Marolt BK Kelly 1 - 2 Köping 1974-01-27
31 Sune Hedenström BK Köping 2 - 1 Avesta 1973-12-08
30 Arto Helander TVS, FIN 3 - 0 Gävle 1973-11-09
29 Viljem Marolt BK Kelly W TKO 3 Gävle 1973-09-28
28 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Borlänge 1973-03-30
27 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1973-02-19 SM 1973 1/2
26 Thore Åkesson BK 73 W TKO 2 Uppsala 1973-01-26
25 Hans Bång BK Örnen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1972-11-24 Hammarby IF 75 år
24 Reijo Antikainen Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Gävle 1972-11-10
23 Hans Bång BK Örnen 3 - 0 Gävle 1972-10-06
22 Thomas Andersson (lw) Lunds BS 3 - 0 Gävle 1972-08-03
21 Svante Littmarck BK Örnen KO 3 Haninge 1972-04-30
20 Hans Bång BK Örnen 0 - 3 Gävle 1972-04-06
19 Max Viebke Hälsingborgs BK 1 - 4 Landskrona 1972-03-26 SM 1972 1/2
18 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK L TKO 2 Eskilstuna 1972-03-03
17 Johnny Eriksson Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Uppsala 1972-02-25 1/2 Mellansvenska
16 Johnny Eriksson Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Gävle 1971-11-12
15 Carl Axel Palm Djurgårdens IF L TKO 1 Stockholm 1971-04-05 SM 1971 1/2
14 Kole Talevski Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1971-04-04 SM 1971 1/4
13 Kjell Söder BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1971-02-21 Final Norrland Open
12 Sammy Ahlén BK Örnen 3 - 0 Gävle 1970-11-28
11 Leif Carlsson IK Balder 1 - 2 Borlänge 1970-11-20
10 Bengt Berg Skoftebyns AIS 1 - 2 Säffle 1970-10-08
9 Kjell Söder BK Älgen 1 - 2 Gävle 1970-09-18
8 Roy Agehorn Narva BK 0 - 3 Gävle 1970-04-10
7 Tommy Johansson BK Örnen L TKO Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/4
6 Klaus Sievert HBC Heros, FRG 1 - 2 Stockholm 1970-01-09 Narva jubileum
5 Bernt Lundgren Skoftebyns AIS 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1969-12-12
4 Reinhold Jonsson BK Tälje 0 - 3 Gävle 1969-11-21
3 Osmo Riikonen BK Masen KO 1 Sandviken 1969-10-19
2 Johnny Eriksson Eskilstuna BK W TKO 3 Gävle 1969-09-29
1 Salvatore Cantari Narva BK 3 - 0 Uppsala 1969-03-28
Sammanfattande statistik

Född i Tyskland.
1975 SM-Silver.