Peter Weise

Vikt: Fjädervikt - Weltervikt
Född: 1944-01-12
Död:
Klubb: BK Falken (Gävle)
SM: -
Landskamper: 4 (0-4)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
61 Per Johansson IK Balder 0 - 3 Uppsala 1978-02-06
60 Manucher Heidari Upsala IF 0 - 3 Gävle 1977-02-15
59 Torsten Ahlin Narva BK 2 - 1 Gävle 1976-11-30
58 Marino Radman (Kuflic) Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1976-03-07 SM 1976 1/4
57 Ricardo Giamberini [ITA] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1976-02-16
56 Damien McDermott IRL 0 - 3 Dublin, IRL 1976-01-09 Landskamper 1976 SWE-IRL 4-6
55 Chris Hagerty WAL L 3 Cardiff, WAL 1976-01-07 Landskamper 1976 SWE-WAL 4-5
54 Kalevi Moisio FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1975-12-08 Landskamper 1975 SWE-FIN 6-4
53 Per Lykke Jensen DEN 0 - 3 Hilleröd, DEN 1975-11-16 Landskamper 1975 SWE-DEN 3-7
52 Aarno Laukkanen TVS, FIN 1 - 2 Gävle 1975-11-11
51 Risto Kokko Upsala IF 3 - 0 Sandviken 1975-10-19
50 Rolf Eriksson BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1975-10-13
49 Marco Millros Jordbro BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1975-09-29
48 Risto Kokko Upsala IF 2 - 1 Gävle 1975-09-22
47 Kire Stojanovski Halmstads AIS 0 - 5 Stockholm 1975-04-08 SM 1975 SM-final
46 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1975-04-06 SM 1975 1/2
45 Lars-Erik Hermansson IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Linköping 1975-03-17
44 Risto Kokko Upsala IF 3 - 0 Sandviken 1975-02-23
43 Tomas Strålin Haninge BK W TKO 3 Gävle 1975-01-23
42 Raimo Salonen KoVo, FIN 0 - 3 Lahti, FIN 1974-10-25
41 Lars Andersson (ebk) Enköpings BK 2 - 1 Avesta 1974-10-17
40 Ove Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1974-10-14 IK Balder 50 år
39 Tauno Lothander Värnamo BK 0 - 5 Gävle 1974-10-07 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
38 Björn Kleveland B-30, NOR 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1974-09-15
37 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK 1 - 4 Lidköping 1974-03-03 SM 1974 1/2
36 Christer Karlsson Katrineholms BK 0 - 3 Haninge 1974-02-16 1/2 Mellansvenska
35 Viljem Marolt BK Kelly 3 - 0 Västerhaninge 1974-02-15 1/4 Mellansvenska
34 Viljem Marolt BK Kelly 1 - 2 Köping 1974-01-27
33 Sune Hedenström BK Köping 2 - 1 Avesta 1973-12-08
32 Arto Helander TVS, FIN 3 - 0 Gävle 1973-11-09
31 Viljem Marolt BK Kelly W TKO 3 Gävle 1973-09-28
30 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Borlänge 1973-03-30
29 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1973-02-19 SM 1973 1/2
28 Thore Åkesson BK 73 W TKO 2 Uppsala 1973-01-26
27 Hans Bång BK Örnen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1972-11-24 Hammarby IF 75 år
26 Reijo Antikainen Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Gävle 1972-11-10
25 Hans Bång BK Örnen 3 - 0 Gävle 1972-10-06
24 Thomas Andersson (lw) Lunds BS 3 - 0 Gävle 1972-08-03
23 Svante Littmarck BK Örnen KO 3 Haninge 1972-04-30
22 Hans Bång BK Örnen 0 - 3 Gävle 1972-04-06
21 Max Viebke Hälsingborgs BK 1 - 4 Landskrona 1972-03-26 SM 1972 1/2
20 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK L TKO 2 Eskilstuna 1972-03-03
19 Johnny Eriksson Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Uppsala 1972-02-25 1/2 Mellansvenska
18 Johnny Eriksson Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Gävle 1971-11-12
17 Carl-Axel Palm Djurgårdens IF L TKO 1 Stockholm 1971-04-05 SM 1971 1/2
16 Kole Talevski Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1971-04-04 SM 1971 1/4
15 Kjell Söder BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1971-02-21 Final Norrland Open
14 Sammy Ahlén BK Örnen 3 - 0 Gävle 1970-11-28
13 Leif Carlsson IK Balder 1 - 2 Borlänge 1970-11-20
12 Bengt Berg Skoftebyns AIS 1 - 2 Säffle 1970-10-08
11 Kjell Söder BK Älgen 1 - 2 Gävle 1970-09-18
10 Roy Agehorn Narva BK 0 - 3 Gävle 1970-04-10
9 Tommy Johansson BK Örnen L TKO Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/4
8 Klaus Sievert HBC Heros, FRG 1 - 2 Stockholm 1970-01-09 Narva jubileum
7 Bernt Lundgren Skoftebyns AIS 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1969-12-12
6 Reinhold Jonsson BK Tälje 0 - 3 Gävle 1969-11-21
5 Osmo Riikonen BK Masen KO 1 Sandviken 1969-10-19
4 Johnny Eriksson Eskilstuna BK W TKO 3 Gävle 1969-09-29
3 Salvatore Cantari Narva BK 3 - 0 Uppsala 1969-03-28
2 Kjell Söder BK Älgen 0 - 5 Sundsvall 1969-02-02 1/2 Norrländska
1 Osmo Riikonen BK Masen 1 - 2 Borlänge 1968-12-01
Sammanfattande statistik

Född i Tyskland.
1975 SM-Silver.