Lars-Olof Johansson

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt
Född: 1946-12-16
Död:
Klubb: Hisingens BK (Göteborg), Redbergslids BK (Göteborg)
SM: 1971 SM-Guld (Fj)
Landskamper: 6 (3-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: 1 (0-1)
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
51 Peter Weise BK Falken 2 - 1 Borlänge 1973-03-30
50 Sören Saugmann DEN 3 - 0 Vänersborg 1973-03-23 Landskamper 1973 SWE-DEN 4-6
49 Reijo Antikainen Djurgårdens IF 2 - 3 Stockholm 1973-02-19 SM 1973 1/2
48 Eddie Hendricks IRL 0 - 3 Stockholm 1973-01-24 Landskamper 1973 SWE-IRL 5-5
47 Costica Bumb [ROM] 0 - 3 Göteborg 1972-11-28
46 Hans O Andresen Moss BK, NOR W TKO 2 Kristiansand, NOR 1972-10-21
45 Erik Madsen DEN 0 - 3 Aarhus, DEN 1971-11-21 Landskamper 1971 SWE-DEN 2-8
44 Jose Martinez (can) CAN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1971-10-24 Landskamper 1971 SWE-CAN 6-5
43 Claes-Göran Svensson Malmö BK/Landslaget 2 - 3 Eskilstuna 1971-09-24 Landslaget-Pressen 8-0
42 Miodrag Omerovic YUG L 3 Madrid, ESP 1971-06-12 EM 1971 1/16
41 Nils Dag Strömme NOR 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1971-04-22 Landskamper 1971 SWE-NOR 7-3
40 Tommy Johansson BK Örnen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1971-04-06 SM 1971 SM-final
39 Ronny Pettersson Lunds BS W TKO 2 Stockholm 1971-04-05 SM 1971 1/2
38 Jens H Olesen DEN 1 - 2 Göteborg 1971-03-28 Landskamper 1971 SWE-DEN 4-6
37 Carl Axel Palm Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Säffle 1971-02-14
36 Claes-Göran Svensson GAK Enighet 1 - 2 Trollhättan 1971-01-06
35 Kaj Grundström ViNy, FIN L 3 Mölndal 1971-01-04
34 Jens Andersen (l) Aalborg, DEN W 3 Göteborg 1970-11-12
33 G McAlomen Royal Navy, UK W TKO 2 Vänersborg 1970-10-11
32 Ib Bötcher Valby IK, DEN 1 - 2 Trollhättan 1970-10-03
31 Bo Ljung Kristianstads BK/Pressen 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1970-10-01 Landslaget-Pressen 8-2
30 Kenneth Israelsson IFK Umeå 0 - 5 Vänersborg 1970-02-24. SM 1970 SM-final
29 Tommy Johansson BK Örnen 5 - 0 Vänersborg 1970-02-24 SM 1970 1/2
28 Bernt Lundgren Skoftebyns AIS 5 - 0 Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/4
27 Bernt Lundgren Skoftebyns AIS 5 - 0 Eksjö 1970-01-18 Sydsvenska
26 Flemming Olsen Valby IK, DEN 3 - 0 Alingsås 1969-11-15
25 Ronny Petersén IK Ymer W TKO 2 Borås 1969-11-14
24 Kurt Karlsson (l) Hilleröd SK, DEN 3 - 0 Kalmar 1969-10-11
23 Tauno Lothander Värnamo BK 2 - 1 Trollhättan 1969-01-17
22 Bernt Lundgren Skoftebyns AIS L 3 Göteborg 1968-11-07
21 Leif Carlsson IK Balder 0 - 5 Stockholm 1968-02-21 SM 1968 1/2
20 Rooney Jerrevång IFK Linköping 5 - 0 Stockholm 1968-02-19 SM 1968 1/4
19 Bernt Lundgren Skoftebyns AIS W 3 Göteborg 1968-01-14
18 Lars-Erik Åslund IF Linnéa L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1967-12-28 1/4 JSM
17 Knut Mo-Rönning [NOR] W 3 Göteborg 1967-11-10 Hisingens BK 40 år
16 Ketil Hodne BK Pugilist, NOR 0 - 3 Kungälv 1966-01-23
15 Jan Janner Aalborg, DEN KO 2 Göteborg 1966-01-06 Göteborg-Aalborg 4-3
14 Ery Englund Lira BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1965-12-29 1/2 JSM
13 Hans Mattsson Solna BK W w.o Stockholm 1965-12-28 1/4 JSM
12 Anders Törngren BK Värend 3 - 2 Stockholm 1965-12-27 1/8 JSM
11 Ditthard Sasse Vänersborgs BK 1 - 2 Trollhättan 1965-11-12
10 Reinhold Jonsson BK Ringen 3 - 0 Halmstad 1965-11-06
9 Ole Neergaard TK, NOR 1 - 2 Oslo, NOR 1965-10-22
8 Leif Jönsson Eksjö ABK KO 3 Göteborg 1965-10-07
7 Lars Jonasson Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1965-09-24
6 Kjell Bard Nässjö BK KO 1 Visby BK 1965-07-11
5 Ivar Svensson BK Höjden L TKO 3 Stockholm 1965-03-22 1/2 Nybörjarnas
4 Ronny Petersén IK Ymer 3 - 0 Borås 1965-01-17
3 Olle Idahl Högsbo BK W TKO 3 Göteborg 1964-12-04. Final DM-Göteborg (j)
2 Jan Boström Mölndals BK KO 2 Göteborg 1964-12-04 1/2 DM-Göteborg (j)
1 Leif Rydén Redbergslids BK KO 2 Göteborg 1964-12-03 1/4 DM-Göteborg (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

"Lollo". Numera Rydfalk. 1970 SM-Silver. Boxningsdomare.