Rickard Himmerlid

Vikt: 57 - 75 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
60 Lotfi Ayed BK Rapid 0 - 5 Timrå 1990-02-24 SM 1990 1/2
59 Sören Karlsson Öbacka BK 5 - 0 Härnösand 1990-02-23 SM 1990 1/4
58 Jerry Nordh Angered BC 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1990-02-22 SM 1990 1/8
57 Larry Sedney [NED] L KO 2 Tönsberg, NOR 1990-01-18 1/4 Tönsberg
56 Ger Lawlor [IRL] 5 - 0 Timrå 1989-11-10
55 Leif Altonen BK Örnen 1 - 2 Huddinge 1989-10-29
54 Rodney Blizzard BK Rapp 0 - 3 Örnsköldsvik 1988-12-03
53 Stephen Dawson Mt. Tallant BC, IRL 3 - 0 Dublin, IRL 1988-11-05
52 Hannu Haapasalmi Seinäjoen KJ, FIN 4 - 1 Timrå 1988-04-22
51 Leif Altonen Puma IF 2 - 3 Göteborg 1988-03-06 SM 1988 1/2
50 Anders Öfsti Ulf-an, NOR 1 - 4 Drammen, NOR 1987-12-03 1/4 Norway BC
49 Dragan Mugosa [YUG] 2 - 1 Haninge 1987-11-16 SWE sel-Montenegro 9-1
48 Nikifor Penev BC Svetkavitsa, BUL 0 - 5 Sundsvall 1987-11-02*
47 Veine Nilsson IFK Umeå 1 - 2 Umeå 1987-10-??
46 Trond Berntsen IF Åmot, NOR 3 - 2 Timrå 1987-04-24
45 Peter Mokricki BK 73 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-03-01 SM 1987 1/2
44 Peter Mokricki BK 73 0 - 3 Hallstahammar 1987-02-15
43 Jouko Martikainen Haparanda BK 5 - 0 Skellefteå 1987-02-01 Final Norrländska
42 Nikifor Penev BC Svetkavitsa, BUL 3 - 2 Sundsvall 1986-11-21*
41 Jyrki Ekman Nordfinland 1 - 4 Kiruna 1986-11-08 Nordsverige-Nordfinland 4-5
40 Mikael Gustavsson (m) Säters BK 5 - 0 Timrå 1986-10-24
39 Trond Berntsen IF Åmot, NOR 0 - 3 Rovaniemi, FIN 1986-09-0? 1/2 Ruska
38 Stefan Bengtsson GAK Enighet 1 - 4 Stockholm 1986-03-01 SM 1986 1/4
37 Stefan Fernström BK Örnen 0 - 5 Hudiksvall 1986-02-09
36 Ronny Antman BK Falken 0 - 5 Östersund 1986-01-26 Final Norrländska
35 Jouko Martikainen Haparanda BK 5 - 0 Östersund 1986-01-25 1/2 Norrländska
34 Anders Nielsen BK Pugilist, DEN 0 - 5 Tönsberg, NOR 1985-12-06 1/4 Norway BC
33 Anders Öfsti Ulf-an, NOR 0 - 5 Åmodt, NOR 1985-11-15
32 Leif Lindman Sundsvalls BK 2 - 3 Sundsvall 1985-11-08
31 Anders Öfsti Ulf-an, NOR 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1985-04-12
30 Matti Kaunismäki [FIN] 3 - 0 Timrå 1984-10-28
29 Cenneth Pettersson BK Fighter 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1984-10-06 1/2 Fighter Cup (j)
28 Stefan Driscu [ROM] 0 - 5 Bydgoszcz, POL 1984-03-04* Pomorska
27 Sverre Sundseth NOR-jun 0 - 3 Tidaholm 1984-02-12 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 7-4
26 Leif Alhonen Huddinge BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1984-02-06
25 Marko Salminen FIN-jun L TKO 3 Vilppula, FIN 1984-01-15 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 1-10
24 Leif Alhonen Huddinge BK 5 - 0 Timrå 1983-12-04 JSM-final
23 Kjell Andersson (lm) Narva BK 2 - 1 Uppsala 1983-11-14
22 Kenneth Marklund Guldstadens BK 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1983-10-30
21 Peter Mokricki BK 73 2 - 3 Eskilstuna 1983-10-17 Final Gyllene Smeden (j)
20 Peter Mokricki BK 73 2 - 1 Gävle 1983-09-04
19 Peter Bodin BK Älgen 1 - 2 Sundsvall 1983-03-20
18 Peter Bodin BK Älgen 1 - 2 Östersund 1983-02-07
17 Börje Eriksson (lm) BK Rapid 3 - 0 Timrå 1983-01-23
16 Ole Stav Ulf-an, NOR 1 - 4 Trondheim, NOR 1982-12-12
15 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) Narva BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1982-12-04 1/4 JSM
14 Peter Mokricki BK 73 3 - 0 Säter 1982-11-21
13 Peter Boström BK Drakon 3 - 0 Timrå 1982-10-03
12 Antonio Magnusson Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1982-04-05 SUM-final
11 Jörgen Axelsson Guldstadens BK 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1982-04-04 1/2 SUM
10 Salam Suberu (Stadig) IK Balder 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1982-04-03 1/4 SUM
9 Mikael Asplund KK All Round 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1982-04-02 1/8 SUM
8 Reijo Talvitie Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Timrå 1981-10-25
7 Jonas Fredriksson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Skellefteå 1981-04-10 1/4 SUM
6 Peter Möller Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Botkyrka 1981-02-21
5 Per Arne Skaug Fagen 26, NOR 3 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-19 Final Raufoss
4 Joachim Pfeil Majornas BK 3 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-18 1/2 Raufoss
3 Ulf Bachke Moss BK, NOR 3 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-17 1/4 Raufoss
2 Sven Dahlin Timrå KC 1 - 2 Brunflo 1980-10-11. Final Norrland (j)
1 Lars Ruona Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Brunflo 1980-10-11 1/2 Norrland (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

Timrå KampsportClub. Timrå BK.
1982 SUM-Silver. 
1983 Svensk juniormästare.