Mikael Belsky (Tynkkynen)

Vikt: 54, 57, 63.5, 67 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
38 Harri Tossavainen BK Avance 0 - 3 Göteborg 1994-11-13 Final Göteborg BO
37 Johan Ågren Oskarshamns BK W Dsq 3 Göteborg 1994-11-12 1/2 Göteborg BO
36 Peter Claesson BK Kungälv 0 - 3 Göteborg 1992-11-15 Final Göteborg Open
35 Peter Claesson BK Kungälv 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1992-10-04 Final Fighter Cup
34 Vesa Koskinen KuKi, FIN 10 - 30 Helsingfors, FIN 1992-04-03 1/4 Gee-Bee
33 Markku Narkiniemi Huddinge BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1992-02-15 SM 1992 1/2
32 Musa Lukwago Angered BC 3 - 2 Stockholm 1992-02-14 SM 1992 1/4
31 Johan Ågren Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 1992-01-19 Final Sydsvenska
30 Jörgen Persson Lunds BS KO 3 Halmstad 1992-01-18 1/2 Sydsvenska
29 Magnus Andersson IK Ymer 0 - 3 Värnamo 1990-10-26
28 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1989-10-07 1/2 Fighter Cup
27 Lee Trautsch [AUS] L TKO 2 Bangkok, THA 1989-04-10 1/8 Kings Cup
26 Stefan Christiansen Dukla Prag, TCH 1 - 4 Frederikshavn, DEN 1989-03-??
25 Peter Claesson BK Kungälv 0 - 5 Stockholm 1989-02-24 SM 1989 1/4
24 Peter Jacobsson Oskarshamns BK L TKO 1 Oskarshamn 1989-01-28 1/2 Sydsvenska
23 Markku Narkiniemi Huddinge BK L w.o Lilla Edet 1988-10-02 Final Fighter Cup
22 Sören Antman BK Falken L TKO 1 Lilla Edet 1987-10-04 Final Fighter Cup
21 Jackson Bogere Angered BC 2 - 1 Lilla Edet 1987-10-03 1/2 Fighter Cup
20 Richard Christiansen Lögstör BK, DEN 4 - 1 Malmö 1986-09-29
19 Sven Dahlin Timrå BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1986-02-28 SM 1986 1/4
18 Bengt Pedersen Hälsingborgs BK 5 - 0 Helsingborg 1986-02-10
17 Mikael Nilsson Carlshamns BC 0 - 5 Hässleholm 1986-01-26 Final Sydsvenska
16 George Cramne (Scott) BK Rapid 0 - 5 Lidingö 1985-12-15 1/2 JSM
15 Henrik Abrahamsson Timrå BK 5 - 0 Lidingö 1985-12-14 1/4 JSM
14 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 0 - 5 Göteborg 1985-10-29
13 Markku Narkiniemi Botkyrka BK 4 - 1 Kungälv 1985-02-19
12 George Cramne (Scott) BK Rapid 0 - 5 Oxelösund 1984-12-16 1/2 JSM
11 Veli-Pekka Säikkälä Skoftebyns AIS 4 - 1 Oxelösund 1984-12-15 1/4 JSM
10 Clas Norder Majornas BK 3 - 2 Nyköping 1984-12-14 1/8 JSM [TKO]
9 Einar Brevik NOR-jun 2 - 1 Tidaholm 1984-02-12 (j) SWE-NOR 7-4
8 Nils Varg BK Avance 1 - 4 Timrå 1983-12-03 1/2 JSM
7 Mikael Nilsson Carlshamns BC 0 - 3 Göteborg 1983-10-29
6 Jan Rosén Hisingens BK 2 - 3 Botkyrka 1983-02-18 1/8 SUM
5 Mikael Nilsson Karlskrona BK 0 - 3 Ronneby 1983-02-06 Final Sydsvenska
4 Yasar Yapisan BK 72 5 - 0 Kungälv 1983-01-17
3 Patrik Karlsson BK Dacke 0 - 3 Norrköping 1982-11-04
2 Jan Rosén Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1982-10-26
1 Jan Rosén Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Katrineholm 1982-03-21 Final Riksmästerskapet (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

Hette tidigare Mikael Tynkkynen. Namnbyte 1984.
Majornas BK (Göteborg). Redbergslids BK (Göteborg).