Markku Narkiniemi

Vikt: Flugvikt - Lätt weltervikt
Född: 1967-11-24
Död:
Klubb: Botkyrka BK (Stockholm), Huddinge BK (Stockholm)
SM: 1989 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 3 (1-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: 1 (0-1)
VM: 2 (1-1)
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
113 Peter Claesson BK Kungälv 1 - 4 Västerås 1993-02-28 SM 1993 SM-final
112 Zoltan Sarossy Järfälla BC 4 - 1 Västerås 1993-02-27 SM 1993 1/2
111 Harri Tossavainen BK Avanche 5 - 0 Hallstahammar 1993-02-26 SM 1993 1/4
110 LeChaunce Shepard USA 0 - 3 Timrå 1993-02-03 Landskamper 1993 SWE-USA 2-8
109 Douglas Grey USA 3 - 0 Stockholm 1993-02-01 Landskamper 1993 SWE-USA 5-7
108 Jyri Kjäll Porin NMKY, FIN L TKO 1 Stockholm 1993-01-18 Final SBO
107 Juha Temonen Porin, NMKY, FIN 7 - 6 Stockholm 1993-01-17 1/2 SBO
106 Zjelev [BUL] 26 - 5 Stockholm 1993-01-16 1/4 SBO
105 Roger Pettersson Narva BK 0 - 3 Falun 1992-12-14
104 Orville Lettman St. Monicas BC, UK 3 - 0 Huddinge 1992-10-10
103 Edwards [ENG] 3 - 0 London, ENG 1992-04-30 London (sel)-SWE (sel) 3-6
102 Campbell [ENG] 0 - 3 London, ENG 1992-04-25 London (sel)-SWE (sel) 7-4
101 Anssi Peräjoki Kotkan Voimailijat, FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1992-02-24
100 Roger Pettersson BK Stora Stöten 1 - 4 Stockholm 1992-02-16 SM 1992 SM-final
99 Mikael Belsky (Tynkkynen) Majornas BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1992-02-15 SM 1992 1/2
98 Harri Tossavainen BK Avance 5 - 0 Stockholm 1992-02-14 SM 1992 1/4
97 Roger Pettersson BK Stora Stöten 3 - 0 Borlänge 1992-02-05
96 Dimitrij Lazarev [UKR] 11 - 13 Stockholm 1992-01-10 1/8 SBO
95 Anssi Peräjoki Helsingfors, FIN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1991-11-25 Stockholm-Helsingfors 6-3
94 Stephen Armstrong NEST, ENG L 3 Newton Aycliffe, ENG 1991-11-23 NEST-Stockholm 4-2
93 Jukka Heikkinen Lapin Lukko, FIN 7 - 13 Tammerfors, FIN 1991-10-15* Tammer
92 Danny McGovern [ENG] 3 - 0 Huddinge 1991-10-05
91 Örjan Nilsson Carlshamns BC 3 - 0 Huddinge 1991-03-16
90 Mikael Nilsson Puma IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-02-25 SM 1991 SM-final
89 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 3 - 2 Stockholm 1991-02-24 SM 1991 1/2
88 Örjan Nilsson Carlshamns BC 4 - 1 Stockholm 1991-02-23 SM 1991 1/4
87 Johan Ågren Oskarshamns BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1991-02-22 SM 1991 1/8
86 Sören Söndergaard IK Sparta, DEN 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-01-11 1/8 SBO
85 Pauli Jyrkkänen Turun Teräs, FIN 3 - 0 Huddinge 1990-10-27
84 Jyri Kjäll Porin NMKY, FIN L TKO 1 Tammerfors, FIN 1990-10-17 1/8 Tammer
83 Mikael Partanen Stockholms AIF 1 - 4 Timrå 1990-02-24 SM 1990 1/2
82 Musa Lukwago Angered BC 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1990-02-22 SM 1990 1/4
81 Dogan Colak [TUR] L TKO 3 Stockholm 1990-01-12 1/8 SBO
80 Jukka Heikkinen FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1989-12-19 Landskamper 1989 SWE-FIN 5-7
79 Lars Tore Thomassen Lakselv BK, NOR 1 - 4 Köpenhamn, DEN 1989-11-22* Copenhagen Cup
78 Mark Coughlan St. Saviours BC, IRL 5 - 0 Timrå 1989-11-10
77 Vukasin Dobrasinovic YUG 7 - 25 Moskva, URS 1989-09-26 VM 1989 1/4
76 Hazukide Yoshino JPN 23 - 8 Moskva, URS 1989-09-22 VM 1989 1/8
75 Stefan Andersson BK Fox 3 - 0 Huddinge 1989-08-27 "VM-test"
74 Ioannis Ionnidis GRE 1 - 4 Athen, GRE 1989-05-30 EM 1989 1/8
73 Antal Ledneckzky [HUN] 2 - 3 Köln, FRG 1989-04-19* Inter Cup
72 Andreas Otto ASK Vorwärts, GDR 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 1989-04-07 1/4 GeeBee
71 Esko Koljonen [FIN] 5 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1989-04-06 1/8 GeeBee
70 Hristo Furnigov Akademik Sofia, BUL 0 - 5 Venedig, ITA 1989-03-10 1/2 Trofeo Italia
69 Panagiotis Katsikogiannis [GRE] 3 - 2 Venedig, ITA 1989-03-09 1/4 Trofeo Italia.
68 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 3 - 2 Stockholm 1989-02-27 SM 1989 SM-final
67 Peter Brask I 22 4 - 1 Stockholm 1989-02-26 SM 1989 1/2
66 Timo Hirvikangas Angered BC 5 - 0 Stockholm 1989-02-25 SM 1989 1/4
65 G Turner London, ENG 3 - 0 London, ENG 1989-02-03 London-Stockholm 5-5
64 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 5 - 0 Stockholm 1989-01-14 1/4 SBO
63 Tony Fortes Santos (Persson) BK Falken 2 - 1 Borlänge 1988-12-13
62 Lars Tore Thomassen Lakselv BK, NOR 0 - 5 Tönsberg, NOR 1988-12-03* 1/2 Norway BC
61 Emil Tjuprenski [BUL] 0 - 5 Sundsvall 1988-11-11
60 Mikael Belsky (Tynkkynen) Majornas BK W w.o Lilla Edet 1988-10-02 Final Fighter Cup
59 Mikael Partanen Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1988-09-26
58 Tony Fortes Santos (Persson) BK Falken 1 - 4 Göteborg 1988-03-06 SM 1988 1/2
57 Claes Ahlström Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Göteborg 1988-03-04 SM 1988 1/4
56 Jarle Naess Bergen Sparta, NOR 1 - 4 Stockholm 1988-01-10 1/2 SBO
55 Michael Carruth [IRL] 0 - 5 Köpenhamn, DEN 1987-11-26* 1/8 Copenhagen Cup
54 Stefan Nordin BK Kelly 0 - 3 Örebro 1987-11-13
53 Mikael Nilsson Narva BK 2 - 1 Huddinge 1987-11-01
52 George Cramne (Scott) IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1987-10-23 1/4 Tammer
51 Zlatko Bosakov [BUL] 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 1987-10-22 1/8 Tammer
50 Jimmy Mayanja Angered BC 0 - 3 Göteborg 1987-10-09 Förmatch progala
49 Sven Dahlin Timrå BK L TKO 1 Stockholm 1987-02-28 SM 1987 1/4
48 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 0 - 3 Västerås 1987-02-01
47 Silvio Mezzenga [NED] 1 - 4 Stockholm 1987-01-10 1/4 SBO
46 Harry Escott [ENG] 1 - 2 Tumba 1986-11-23
45 Jesse James (Sseggayi) Redbergslids BK W TKO 3 Göteborg 1986-11-07
44 Mats Palm Huddinge BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1986-03-17
43 George Cramne (Scott) BK Rapid 0 - 5 Stockholm 1986-03-02 SM 1986 1/2
42 Tony Norrman Angered BC 5 - 0 Stockholm 1986-02-28 SM 1986 1/4
41 Kenneth Halonen (Sandén) Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1986-02-03
40 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 1986-01-24
39 Keijo Kaunisto FIN-jun 0 - 3 Nivala, FIN 1986-01-19 (j) SWE-FIN 4-6
38 George Cramne (Scott) BK Rapid 0 - 5 Stockholm 1985-12-16 JSM-final
37 Nils Varg BK Avance 5 - 0 Lidingö 1985-12-15 1/2 JSM
36 Bengt Pedersen Hälsingborgs BK 5 - 0 Lidingö 1985-12-14 1/4 JSM
35 George Cramne (Scott) BK Rapid 1 - 2 Visby 1985-11-02
34 Mohamed Laraj [DEN] KO 2 Raufoss, NOR 1985-10-27 Final Raufoss
33 George Cramne (Scott) BK Rapid 3 - 2 Raufoss, NOR 1985-10-26 1/2 Raufoss
32 Thomas Gustavsson Tidaholms BK 5 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1985-10-25 1/4 Raufoss
31 Esko Koljonen FIN 1 - 2 Botkyrka 1985-10-13
30 Torben Frederiksen Slagelse BK, DEN 2 - 1 Malmö 1985-09-29 Final Enighet Cup (j)
29 Kent Pira Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1985-09-23
28 Paul Cooper [ENG] 1 - 2 Enköping 1985-08-22
27 Bernd Sackers SC Traktor Schwerin, GDR 0 - 3 Schwerin, GDR 1985-06-17 SWE sel-Traktor 0-9
26 Mikael Partanen Stockholms AIF 2 - 1 Huddinge 1985-04-28
25 Mika Setälä RoLa, FIN 2 - 3 Tammerfors, FIN 1985-04-05* 1/2 Pyynikki
24 Stefan Nordin BK Kelly L TKO 1 Kalmar 1985-03-30 Final NM (j)
23 Jarle Naess NOR-jun 4 - 1 Kalmar 1985-03-29 1/2 NM (j)
22 Peter Segelström Narva BK 1 - 2 Gävle 1985-03-03
21 Mikael Belsky (Tynkkynen) Redbergslids BK 1 - 4 Kungälv 1985-02-19
20 Morten Isdahl NOR-jun 2 - 1 Trondheim, NOR 1985-02-10 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 7-3
19 George Cramne (Scott) BK Rapid 1 - 4 Sandviken 1985-01-27
18 Timo Matilainen FIN-jun 3 - 0 Västerås 1985-01-20 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-4
17 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 0 - 5 Oxelösund 1984-12-15 1/4 JSM
16 Kent Unemo Narva BK 5 - 0 Nyköping 1984-12-14 1/8 JSM
15 Jukka Liimatta BK Örnen 3 - 0 Botkyrka 1984-11-25
14 Stephane Herouard [FRA] 0 - 5 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-27 1/2 Raufoss (j)
13 Jimmy Neilberg BK Kelly 5 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-26 1/4 Raufoss (j)
12 Peter Segelström Narva BK 3 - 0 Huddinge 1984-10-14
11 Jimmi Bredahl IK 99, DEN 0 - 3 Malmö 1984-09-22 Enighet Cup (j)
10 Veli-Pekka Säikkälä Skoftebyns AIS 1 - 4 Stockholm 1984-02-20 SUM-final
9 Michael Andersson Carlshamns BC 5 - 0 Stockholm 1984-02-19 1/2 SUM
8 Mikael Partanen Stockholms AIF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1984-02-18 1/4 SUM
7 Mikael Partanen Stockholms AIF 2 - 1 Stockholm 1984-02-06
6 Per Ljunglöf Halmstads AIS 0 - 5 Hässleholm 1984-01-22
5 Erik Blückert Katrineholms BK 3 - 2 Oxelösund 1984-01-16
4 Erik Lindberg Narva BK 2 - 1 Lidingö 1983-11-13
3 Erik Lindberg Narva BK 3 - 0 Skärholmen 1983-10-30
2 Jimmi Bredahl IK 99, DEN L TKO 1 Raufoss, NOR 1983-10-23 Final Raufoss (u)
1 Peter Segelström Narva BK 0 - 3 Huddinge 1983-10-16 MN debut
Sammanfattande statistik

1985 JSM-Silver.
1991-1992-1993 SM-Silver.