Taye Ibrahim

Vikt: Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt
Född: 1963-08-13
Död:
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm), BK Örnen (Stockholm), Narva BK (Stockholm).
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
31 Daniel Olsson Guldstadens BK L TKO 4 Norrköping 1997-02-21 SM 1997 1/4
30 Mikael Åström Guldstadens BK 0 - 13 Stockholm 1996-02-01 SM 1996 1/4
29 Siamak Vis Jamegar BK Rapid 0 - 5 Hallstahammar 1993-02-25 SM 1993 1/4
28 Johan Fredriksson BK Rapid 0 - 5 Stockholm 1992-02-15 SM 1992 1/2
27 Conny Andersson Timrå BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-02-24 SM 1991 1/2
26 Örjan Segerberg BK Stora Stöten 0 - 3 Säffle 1991-02-01
25 Kristian Keil Norrköpings BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1991-01-27
24 Robert Ciba [POL] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-01-12 1/4 SBO
23 Mustapha Hocini Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1990-11-19
22 Jimmy Mayanja Angered BC 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1990-10-07 Final Fighter Cup
21 Wasesa Sabuni Järfälla BC 0 - 5 Timrå 1990-02-24 SM 1990 1/2
20 Mustafa Pelit [DEN] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1990-01-12 1/8 SBO
19 Conny Andersson Timrå BK 1 - 2 Norrtälje 1989-12-02
18 Björn Benbasat Norrköpings BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1989-11-18
17 Anders Bokås Björlanda BK 0 - 3 Karlshamn 1989-10-07 1/2 Winner Cup
16 Jyrki Vierelä Lapin Lukko, FIN L TKO 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1989-04-06 1/4 GeeBee
15 Jimmy Mayanja Angered BC 0 - 5 Stockholm 1989-02-24 SM 1989 1/2
14 Rune Peersen [NOR] 2 - 3 Tönsberg, NOR 1988-12-03* 1/2 Norway BC
13 Heikki Ruutu FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1988-09-03 Landskamper 1988 SWE-FIN 2-10
12 Jesus Correa Redbergslids BK 1 - 4 Göteborg 1988-03-06 SM 1988 1/2
11 Pasi Puljo Olofströms BC 5 - 0 Göteborg 1988-03-04 SM 1988 1/4
10 Christo Kraev [BUL] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1987-11-09 Bagarns minne
9 Thomas Gustavsson Tidaholms BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-02-28 SM 1987 1/4
8 Kent Törnblom BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1983-01-22
7 Bo Göran Svensson Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1982-12-05 1/4 JSM
6 Tommy Szabo Oxelösunds BK 1 - 2 Oxelösund 1982-03-07
5 Johnny Madsen Ronneby BS 0 - 5 Kalmar 1981-12-19 1/4 JSM
4 Mikael Hakanen BK Masen 3 - 2 Eskilstuna 1981-11-22 Final Gyllene Smeden
3 Leif Lödeng Moss BK, NOR 0 - 3 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-17 Raufoss
2 Barry Karlsson BK Pugilist 2 - 3 Stockholm 1980-04-14 1/2 SUM
1 Gert-Inge Karlsson IFK Linköping 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-13 1/4 SUM
Sammanfattande statistik