Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Juhani Tuulasvirta | IF Linnéa | L TKO 1 | Malmö | 1984-03-03 | SM 1984 | 1/4 |
27 | Anders Hedlund | BK Falken | 3 - 0 | Borlänge | 1984-02-24 | ||
26 | Tomas Nilsson | BK Värend | 1 - 4 | Timrå | 1983-12-03 | 1/2 JSM | |
25 | Pascal Lautier | FRA | L | Raufoss, NOR | 1983-10-22 | 1/2 Raufoss | |
24 | Anders Karlsson | BK Kalule | L TKO 3 | Avesta | 1983-10-08 | ||
23 | Anders Andersson | Sundsvalls BK | 0 - 3 | Timrå | 1983-01-23 | ||
22 | Gert-Inge Karlsson | IFK Linköping | 1 - 4 | Stockholm | 1982-12-05 | 1/2 JSM | |
21 | Sven Dahlin | Timrå BK | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1982-12-04 | 1/4 JSM | |
20 | Johnny Madsen | Ronneby BS | 0 - 5 | Kalmar | 1981-12-20 | 1/2 JSM | |
19 | Tommy Szabo | Oxelösunds BK | 2 - 1 | Borlänge | 1981-11-30 | ||
18 | Taye Ibrahim | IF Linnéa | 2 - 3 | Eskilstuna | 1981-11-22 | Final Gyllene Smeden | |
17 | Sven Dahlin | Timrå BK | 0 - 3 | Timrå | 1981-10-25 | ||
16 | Mikael Koskela | BK Tälje | 3 - 0 | Skellefteå | 1981-04-12 | SUM-final [TKO 1] | |
15 | Olle Holmberg | IF Linnéa | W TKO 3 | Skellefteå | 1981-04-11 | 1/2 SUM | |
14 | Lars Carlsson | BK Kelly | 3 - 0 | Skellefteå | 1981-04-10 | 1/4 SUM [TKO 1] | |
13 | Jörgen Ahlstrand | BK Kelly | 1 - 2 | Karleby, FIN | 1980-12-06 | Finland Open (u) | |
12 | Johnny Madsen | Ronneby BS | 1 - 4 | Göteborg | 1980-11-29 | 1/2 Göteborg Open (j) | |
11 | Leif Karlsson | Hisingens BK | 5 - 0 | Göteborg | 1980-11-29 | 1/4 Göteborg Open (j) | |
10 | Stig Frode Karlsen | Trym IL, NOR | 0 - 3 | Raufoss, NOR | 1980-10-19 | Final Raufoss | |
9 | Keijo Erkheikki | Skellefteå BK | 0 - 3 | Sundsvall | 1980-10-05 | ||
8 | Rickard Bengtsson | GAK Enighet | 0 - 5 | Stockholm | 1980-04-14 | 1/2 SUM | |
7 | Per Enocksson | BK Kelly | 2 - 3 | Karlstad | 1980-04-04 | ||
6 | Jörgen Ahlstrand | BK Kelly | L 3 | Oxelösund | 1980-03-29 | 1/2 Riksmästerskapet (u) | |
5 | Mikael Arvidsson | BK Köping | W TKO 1 | Oxelösund | 1980-03-29 | 1/4 Riksmästerskapet (u) | |
4 | Lars Carlsson | BK Kelly | 3 - 0 | Karlstad | 1979-11-04 | ||
3 | Timo Eriksson | Säters BK | 3 - 0 | Borlänge | 1979-10-29 | ||
2 | Harald Torgersen | B-30, NOR | 0 - 3 | Raufoss, NOR | 1979-10-13 | 1/2 Raufoss (u) | |
1 | Lars Granli | [NOR] | 3 - 0 | Raufoss, NOR | 1979-10-13 | 1/4 Raufoss (u) |
BK Masen (Borlänge). BK Rapid (Västerås).
1981 Ungdomsmästare.