Stig Cederberg

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt
Född: 1913-12-11
Död: 1980-09-25
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm), GAK Enighet (Malmö), BK Primo (Stockholm), Eskilstuna BK
SM: 1932 SM-Guld (F), 1933-1934-1935-1936 SM-Guld (B)
Landskamper: 12 (9-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: 4 (3-1)
VM: -
OS: 4 (2-2)
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
75 Helge Rasmussen DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1940-11-01 Landskamper 1940 SWE-DEN 3,5-4,5 (7-9)
74 Tore Håkansson Alnö IF W 3 Alnö 1940-08-18
73 Mario Ciombolini ITA 2 - 1 Stockholm 1940-02-02 Landskamper 1940 SWE-ITA 4-4
72 Arne Lindström BK Örnen KO 3 Stockholm 1940-01-14
71 Erik Karlsson (bkö) BK Örnen 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1938-11-26
70 H Klahre [GER] 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1938-11-25
69 Karl Käbi [EST] 2 - 1 Stockholm 1938-11-06
68 Erik Karlsson (bkö) BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-11-04
67 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 1938-03-07 SM 1938 SM-final
66 Harry Rydell IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/2
65 Stig Svensson (aif) Stockholms AIF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1938-03-04 SM 1938 1/4
64 Olle Karlsson Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Kalmar 1938-02-20
63 Harald Freimuth [EST] W 3 Eskilstuna 1938-02-04
62 Folke Svanberg BK Amatör 3 - 0 Malmö 1938-01-23
61 Rudolf Mångelin BK Tigern/Narva BK W 3 Eskilstuna 1938-01-21 Eskilstuna BK-Narva BK 3-7
60 Rolf Nilsen Trondheim BK, NOR W 3 Trondheim, NOR 1937-12-13
59 V Grener B-30, NOR W TKO 3 Trondheim, NOR 1937-12-12 B-30-Eskilstuna BK 3-5
58 Herbert Andersson Södertälje BS 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1937-12-09
57 Praks Tallinn, EST 3 - 0 Tallinn, EST 1937-11-26
56 Harald Freimuth Tallinn, EST 0 - 3 Tallinn, EST 1937-11-25
55 Eskil Engstrand BK Sparta W 3 Eskilstuna 1937-11-08
54 Fidel Ortiz Tovar MEX L 3 Berlin, GER 1936-08-15 OS 1936 Berlin Bronsmatch
53 Ulderico Sergo ITA L 3 Berlin, GER 1936-08-14 OS 1936 Berlin 1/2
52 Shunpei Hashioka JPN W 3 Berlin, GER 1936-08-13 OS 1936 Berlin 1/4
51 Walter Mathä AUT W 3 Berlin, GER 1936-08-11 OS 1936 Berlin 1/8
50 Helmer Cederfeldt IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-09 SM 1936 SM-final
49 Oskar Alm Sandvikens AIK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-08 SM 1936 1/2
48 Erik Alfredsson Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-07 SM 1936 1/4
47 Anker Pedersen NOR 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1936-02-09 Landskamper 1936 SWE-NOR 2-6
46 Stig Malmqvist IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-03-04 SM 1935 SM-final
45 Hugo Trygg Huvudsta IS 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-03-03 SM 1935 1/2
44 Veikko Huuskonen FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-02-10 Landskamper 1935 SWE-FIN 6-2
43 Anker Pedersen NOR 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-01-27 Landskamper 1935 SWE-NOR 6-2
42 Veikko Huuskonen FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1934-11-04 Landskamper 1934 SWE-FIN 3-5
41 Jörgen Pedersen [DEN] L 3 Oslo, NOR 1934-10-21
40 István Énekes HUN L 3 Budapest, HUN 1934-04-15 EM 1934 EM-final
39 Tadeusz Rogalski POL W 3 Budapest, HUN 1934-04-14 EM 1934 1/2
38 Werner Spannagel GER W Dsq 3 Budapest, HUN 1934-04-12 EM 1934 1/4
37 Rudolf Nilsson BK Örnen W 3 Göteborg 1934-03-19 SM 1934 SM-final
36 Karl Adelsson Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1934-03-17 SM 1934 1/2
35 Veikko Huuskonen HeVo, FIN W 3 Stockholm 1934-02-23
34 Wilhelm Wilhelmsen NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1934-01-28 Landskamper 1934 SWE-NOR 5-3
33 Tadeusz Rogalski POL W 3 Stockholm 1934-01-14 Landskamper 1934 SWE-POL 5-3
32 Tage Larsson Hisingens BK/Landsorten W 3 Stockholm 1933-12-03 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-3
31 Nils Andersson (f) Djurgårdens IF W w.o Stockholm 1933-10-20 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 13,5-6,5
30 Hirsch Demsitz DEN W 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1933-03-25 Landskamper 1933 SWE-DEN 3-5
29 Kurt Henriksen IF Sparta, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 1933-03-19
28 Herbert Andersson BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1933-03-02 SM 1933 SM-final
27 Rudolf Nilsson BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1933-03-01 SM 1933 1/2
26 Kristian Torvund Bergen AK, NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1933-02-13
25 Harry Hansen (b) Stavanger IF, NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1933-02-11
24 Imre Lovas Budapest, HUN L 3 Stockholm 1933-02-09 Stockholm-Budapest 2-6
23 Kristian Torvund NOR W 3 Stockholm 1933-01-29 Landskamper 1933 SWE-NOR 2-6
22 Bertil Andersson BK Masen W 3 Stockholm 1933-01-13
21 Einar Malmkvist BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1932-03-07 SM 1932 SM-final
20 Carl Erik Gerkens IK Ymer 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-06 SM 1932 1/2
19 Herbert Andersson BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-04 SM 1932 1/4
18 Runar Dickman FIN 2 - 0 Stockholm 1932-02-21 Landskamper 1932 SWE-FIN 6,5-1,5
17 Torstein Myhre NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1932-02-07 Landskamper 1932 SWE-NOR 4-4
16 Martin Ljung BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1932-01-18.
15 Sven Lidström Södertälje BS W 3 Stockholm 1932-01-18
14 Nils Andersson (f) Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1932-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
13 Torstein Myhre Sp.09, NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1931-12-13
12 Nils Andersson (f) Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-04
11 Tage Larsson AK Atlas W 3 Göteborg 1931-11-01
10 Lennart Danneman IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1931-03-27 Final KM
9 Herbert Andersson BK Örnen L KO 2 Stockholm 1931-03-01 SM 1931 1/4
8 Bertil Andersson Borlänge SK W 3 Stockholm 1930-12-17. JSM-final
7 Ale Engström Alnö IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-12-17 1/2 JSM
6 Sven Ring Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-12-14 1/4 JSM
5 Viktor Engström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-12-14 1/8 JSM
4 G Söder Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-12-12 1/16 JSM
3 Gustav Andersson (f) BK 28 W 3 Stockholm 1930-03-25 BK 28-IF Linnéa 6-2
2 Lennart Danneman BK 28 W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-17
1 Alf Löfgren Enköpings BK W 3 Enköping 1929-02-17
Sammanfattande statistik

1930 Svensk juniormästare.
1938 SM-Silver. 


Stor Grabb nr 2