Landskamper 1932

F, Torstein Myhre (NOR) - Stig Cederberg (IF Linnéa) 1932-02-07, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
B, Stig Johnsson (IF Linnéa) - Kristian Torvund (NOR) 1932-02-07, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
Fj, Allan Carlsson (Örebro AK) - Olav Nielsen (NOR) 1932-02-07, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
L, Harald Hansen (NOR) - Per Edlund (Härnösands BK) 1932-02-07, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
W, Harry Eklund (Borlänge SK) - Carl Dehn (NOR) 1932-02-07, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
M, Olav Lund (NOR) - Helge Nilsson (Sundsvalls BK) 1932-02-07, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
LT, Lars Söderberg (Örebro AK) - Robert Mossefin (NOR) 1932-02-07, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
T, Erling Nilsen (NOR) - Gerhard Karlsson (Djurgårdens IF) 1932-02-07, Oslo, NOR, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
F, Stig Cederberg (IF Linnéa) - Runar Dickman (FIN) 1932-02-21, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6,5-1,5
B, Stig Johnsson (IF Linnéa) - Paavo Savolainen (FIN) 1932-02-21, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6,5-1,5
Fj, Allan Carlsson (Örebro AK) - Oiva Johtonen (FIN) 1932-02-21, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6,5-1,5
L, Bertil Nilsson (Sundsvalls BK) - Walfrid Resch (FIN) 1932-02-21, Stockholm, Resultat 1 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6,5-1,5
W, Harry Eklund (Borlänge SK) - Bruno Ahlberg (FIN) 1932-02-21, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6,5-2,5
M, Åke Johnsson (IF Linnéa) - Onni Saari (FIN) 1932-02-21, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6,5-1,5
LT, Lars Söderberg (Örebro AK) - Hannes Koivunen (FIN) 1932-02-21, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6,5-1,5
T, Gunnar Bärlund (FIN) - Folke Eriksson (IK Balder) 1932-02-21, Stockholm, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6,5-1,5
F, Martin Ljung (Hälsingborgs BK) - Valdemar Krontoft (DEN) 1932-04-03, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
B, Stig Johnsson (IF Linnéa) - Jens Nielsen (b) (DEN) 1932-04-03, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
Fj, Allan Carlsson (Örebro AK) - Aage Petersen (DEN) 1932-04-03, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
L, Per Edlund (Härnösands SK) - Wilhelm Beck (DEN) 1932-04-03, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
W, Gösta Sandberg (Landskrona BK) - Orla Bernhardt (DEN) 1932-04-03, Stockholm, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
M, André Nielsen (DEN) - Åke Johnsson (IF Linnéa) 1932-04-03, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
LT, Peter Jörgensen (DEN) - Lars Söderberg (Örebro AK) 1932-04-03, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
T, Jacob Michaelsen (DEN) - Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson (IF Linnéa) 1932-04-03, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
F, Marian Misiorny (POL) - Martin Ljung (Hälsingborgs BK) 1932-12-04 , Poznan, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
B, Alexander Polus (POL) - Bertil Andersson (Borlänge SK) 1932-12-04 , Poznan, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
Fj, Allan Carlsson (Örebro AK) - Jozef Cyran (POL) 1932-12-04 , Poznan, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
L, Henryk Klimzak (POL) - Gösta Lindqvist (BK Örnen) 1932-12-04 , Poznan, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
W, Harry Eklund (Borlänge SK) - Jozef Garncarek (POL) 1932-12-04 , Poznan, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
M, Henryk Chmielewski (POL) - Olof Östling (IF Linnéa) 1932-12-04, Poznan, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
LT, Lars Söderberg (Örebro AK) - Sylwester Zielinski (POL) 1932-12-04, Poznan, POL, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
T, Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson (IF Linnéa) - Edmund Tomaszewski (POL) 1932-12-04, Poznan, POL, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4