Harry Wallberg

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt
Född: 1912-09-18
Död: 1976-07-18
Klubb: BK Örnen (Stockholm)
SM: 1935 SM-Guld (F)
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
34 Helmer Cederfeldt IK Balder 1 - 2 Stockholm 1937-12-17
33 Ernst Helsing Alnö IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1937-11-05
32 Kurt Persson Solna BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1937-03-07 SM 1937 1/4
31 Karl de la Motte Kristianstads BK 2 - 1 Kristianstad 1937-01-31
30 Gösta Olsson Flottans IF W 3 Karlskrona 1937-01-30 Flottans IF-IF Linnéa 4-3
29 Helmer Cederfeldt IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1936-11-16
28 Rudolf Mångelin BK Tigern W 3 Stockholm 1936-11-15
27 Kurt Persson Solna BK W 3 Stockholm 1936-11-15
26 Åke Forsell Narva BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1936-10-06 Narva BK-BK Örnen 11,5-8,5
25 Stig Cederberg BK Primo L 3 Stockholm 1936-06-19 OS-uttagning
24 Laurie Case ENG L KO 2 Stockholm 1935-12-10 Landskamper 1935 SWE-ENG 3-5
23 John Alm Sandvikens AIK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-12-01
22 Percy Almström BK Primo L 3 Stockholm 1935-09-27 Fyrklubbsturnering
21 Harry Malmstedt IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1935-09-26 Fyrklubbsturn
20 Folke Pettersson IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-04-26
19 Sigurd Green Svedala BK W Dsq 3 Malmö 1935-03-30
18 Gunnar Fritze GAK Enighet W 3 Malmö 1935-03-25
17 Kaj Frederiksen DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1935-03-24 Landskamper 1935 SWE-DEN 1-7
16 Folke Pettersson IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1935-03-04 SM 1935 SM-final
15 Sven Lindahl Huvudsta BK KO 3 Stockholm 1935-03-03 SM 1935 1/2
14 Gunnar Larsson (f) Mölndals BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-03-01 SM 1935 1/4
13 Allan Hansson Redbergslids BK /Göteborg W 3 Stockholm 1935-02-01 Stockholm-Göteborg 7-1
12 Fritz Cook BK Pugilist, NOR W 3 Stockholm 1934-11-09 BK Örnen-BK Pugilist 6-2
11 Åke Forsell IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1934-10-26 BK Örnen-IK Balder 13-7
10 Sven Lindahl Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1934-09-28 Huvudsta-Örnen 10-10
9 Erik Ågren Narva BK KO 1 Stockholm 1934-04-01 BK Örnen (j)-Narva BK 7-1
8 Rudolf Mångelin IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 1934-03-02 1/2 DM-Stockholm
7 Rudolf Mångelin IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1934-02-16 BK Örnen-IF Linnéa 6-2
6 Sven Lindahl Huvudsta IS L 3 Stockholm 1933-12-15. JSM-Final
5 Einar Hjärne IFK Linköping W 3 Stockholm 1933-12-15 1/2 JSM
4 Folke Pettersson BK Tigern W 3 Stockholm 1933-12-15 1/4 JSM
3 B Haraldsson Eskilstuna BK KO 2 Stockholm 1933-12-14 1/8 JSM
2 Folke Österlund IK Balder (j) KO 1 Stockholm 1933-09-22 IK Balder-BK Örnen 10-10
1 Rudolf Mångelin BK Tigern L 3 Stockholm 1932-11-06
Sammanfattande statistik
1933 JSM-Silver.