Landskamper 1934

B, Stig Cederberg (IF Linnéa) - Tadeusz Rogalski (POL) 1934-01-14, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 5-3
Fj, Lennart Bohman (Örnsköldsviks SK) - Czeslaw Kajnar (POL) 1934-01-14, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 5-3
L, Zygmunt Bakowski (POL) - Gösta Lindqvist (BK Örnen) 1934-01-14, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 5-3
W, Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) (Huvudsta IS) - Jozef Garncarek (POL) 1934-01-14, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 5-3
M, Witold Majchrzycki (POL) - Harry Gustafsson (IF Linnéa) 1934-01-14, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 5-3
LT, Lars Söderberg (BK Kelly) - Roman Antczak (POL) 1934-01-14, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 5-3
T, Stanislaw Pilat (POL) - "Svarte"-Per Andersson (BK Örnen ) 1934-01-14, Stockholm, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 5-3
F, Rudolf Mångelin (IF Linnéa ) - Bernard Jazabek (POL) 1934-01-14, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 5-3
F, Torstein Myhre (NOR) - Sven Lindahl (Huvudsta IS) 1934-01-28 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
B, Stig Cederberg (IF Linnéa) - Wilhelm Wilhelmsen (NOR) 1934-01-28 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
Fj, Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Rolf Berg (NOR) 1934-01-28 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
L, Allan Carlsson (BK Kelly) - Ragnar Haugen (NOR) 1934-01-28 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
W, Ole Röisland (NOR) - Gösta Carlsson (BK Kelly) 1934-01-28 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
M, Åke Håkansson (GAK Enighet) - Reidar Olafsen (NOR) 1934-01-28 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
LT, Lars Söderberg (BK Kelly) - Robert Mossefin (NOR) 1934-01-28 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
T, Erling Nilsen (NOR) - Herold Gullström (Borlänge SK) 1934-01-28 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
F, Rudolf Mångelin (BK Primo) - Runar Dickman (FIN) 1934-11-04, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
B, Veikko Huuskonen (FIN) - Stig Cederberg (IF Linnéa) 1934-11-04, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
Fj, Åke Karlsson (fin) (FIN) - Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) 1934-11-04, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
L, Thure Ahlqvist (IK Ymer) - Oiva Johtonen (FIN) 1934-11-04, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
W, Bruno Ahlberg (FIN) - Harry Åstrand (IK Ymer) 1934-11-04, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
M, Onni Saari (FIN) - Åke Håkansson (GAK Enighet) 1934-11-04, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
LT, Lars Söderberg (BK Kelly) - Hannes Koivunen (FIN) 1934-11-04, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
T, Gunnar Bärlund (FIN) - "Svarte"-Per Andersson (BK Örnen) 1934-11-04, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5