Helmer Cederfeldt

Vikt: Bantamvikt
Född: 1913-02-16
Död: 1961-08-07
Klubb: IK Balder (Stockholm)
SM: 1937 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 3 (0-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
38 Harry Larsson-Ljushammar Landala AK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-11-04
37 Viggo Frederiksen DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-03-20 Landskamper 1938 SWE-DEN 4-4
36 Percy Almström Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-03-07 SM 1938 SM-final
35 Einar Sjöberg Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/2
34 Erik Alfredsson Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-03-05 SM 1938 1/4
33 Valdemar Wolf BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1938-02-07
32 Bjarne Jansen (b) NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1938-01-30 Landskamper 1938 SWE-NOR 6-2
31 Bruss [GER] W 3 Sandviken 1938-01-18
30 Harry Wallberg IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1937-12-17
29 Sixten Landgren Hälsingborgs BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1937-03-08 SM 1937 SM-final
28 Rudolf Mångelin BK Tigern 2 - 1 Stockholm 1937-03-07. SM 1937 1/2
27 Evert Stenberg BK Kelly 3 - 0 Stockholm 1937-03-07 SM 1937 1/4
26 Harry Larsson-Ljushammar Narva BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1937-03-05 SM 1937 1/8
25 Gibson British Army L 3 Maidstone, ENG 1936-12-04 SWE sel-British Army 4-2
24 Salmon [ENG] L 3 London, ENG 1936-12-01
23 Harry Wallberg BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1936-11-16
22 Kurt Svensson Huvudsta BK W 3 Stockholm 1936-11-15
21 Kurt Svensson Huvudsta BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1936-11-01
20 Stig Cederberg BK Primo 0 - 3 Stockholm 1936-03-09 SM 1936 SM-final
19 Arne Norrman Värnamo BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1936-03-08 SM 1936 1/2
18 Hugo Trygg Huvudsta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-06 SM 1936 1/4
17 Veikko Huuskonen FIN L 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1936-02-02 Landskamper 1936 SWE-FIN 2-6
16 Folke Pettersson IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1936-01-12
15 Rudolf Mångelin BK Primo W TKO 2 Stockholm 1936-01-10
14 Kurt Svensson Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-12-01
13 Åke Forsell IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1934-04-06 Final Klubbmästerskap
12 Rudolf Nilsson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1934-03-03 Final DM-Stockholm
11 Fritz Larsson BK Örnen W TKO 1 Stockholm 1934-03-02 1/2 DM-Stockholm
10 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa W TKO 1 Stockholm 1934-02-23 IK Balder-IF Linnéa 6-2
9 Erik Ågren Narva BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1934-01-03. JSM-final
8 Kurt Svensson BK Tigern 2 - 1 Stockholm 1934-01-03 1/2 JSM
7 Bert Andersson (Aspelin) Sandvikens AIK W 3 Stockholm 1934-01-02 1/4 JSM
6 Kurt Holm Stuvsta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1933-12-30 1/8 JSM
5 Bengt Lundkvist Borlänge SK W 3 Borlänge 1933-04-02 Borlänge SK-IK Balder
4 Ale Engström Alnö IF/Sundsvall W 3 Sundsvall 1933-01-22 Sundsvall-Stockholm 5-3
3 Per Björk Redbergslids BK L 3 Stockholm 1933-01-13
2 Stig Malmqvist IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1932-12-30 1/8 JSM
1 Olof Forsberg Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1932-11-25 (j) IK Balder-Djurgårdens IF 6-2
Sammanfattande statistik

1933 JSM-Silver.
1936, 1938 SM-Silver.