Erik Alfredsson

Vikt: Bantamvikt - Lättvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
48 Tage Pagård (Persson) Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Skövde 1944-03-25
47 Allan Hansson Trollhättans BK 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1944-03-12
46 Sivert "Simba" Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1944-03-04 SM 1944 1/8
45 Olle Hägg Åmåls SK 0 - 3 Åmål 1944-02-20
44 Olof Hillborg IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1944-02-18 IK Balder-Narva BK 7-5
43 Stig Kreüger IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1944-01-20
42 Gustaf Friberg Kalmar BK 2 - 1 Kalmar 1944-01-16
41 Erik Dahlberg IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 1943-12-10
40 Olle Hägg Åmåls SK 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1943-10-24
39 Stig Kreüger IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1943-03-01 SM 1943 1/4
38 Sven Asplund Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1943-02-26 SM 1943 1/8
37 Allan Hansson Trollhättans BK 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1942-12-13
36 Arne Wallerius Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Skoghall 1940-03-07 BK 1925-Skövde AIK 4-4
35 Rudolf Mångelin Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1940-03-02 SM 1940 1/4
34 Rudolf Mångelin BK Tigern W Eskilstuna 1938-03-18
33 Helmer Cederfeldt IK Balder 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-03-05 SM 1938 1/4
32 Percy Almström Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Kalmar 1938-02-20
31 Percy Almström Huvudsta BK W 3 Eskilstuna 1938-02-04
30 Rolf Nilsen B-30, NOR L 3 Eskilstuna 1938-02-03 Eskilstuna BK-B 30 5-3
29 Gösta Andersson (f) GAK Enighet W TKO 3 Malmö 1938-01-23
28 B Östberg Narva BK 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1938-01-21 Eskilstuna BK-Narva BK 3-7
27 Arvid Sunde B-30, NOR W 3 Trondheim, NOR 1937-12-13
26 Arvid Sunde B 30, NOR 3 - 0 Trondheim, NOR 1937-12-12 B 30-Eskilstuna BK 3-5
25 Gunnar Larsson (f) Mölndals BK W TKO 3 Eskilstuna 1937-12-09
24 Kaunismäe Tallinn, EST 0 - 3 Tallinn, EST 1937-11-26
23 Karl Käbi Tallinn, EST L TKO 3 Tallinn, EST 1937-11-25 Stockholm-Tallinn 2-6
22 Valdemar Wolf BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1937-10-25
21 Karl Käbi [EST] 2 - 1 Stockholm 1937-10-24
20 Oskar Alm Sandvikens AIK 2 - 1 Eskilstuna 1937-10-15 Eskilstuna BK-Sandvikens AIK 8-2
19 Harry Rydell IF Linnéa W 3 Eskilstuna 1937-04-09
18 Rudolf Mångelin BK Tigern 1 - 2 Stockholm 1937-03-06 SM 1937 1/8
17 Hugo Trygg Huvudsta BK W 3 Eskilstuna 1937-02-26
16 Olli Lehtinen HeVo, FIN 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1937-01-11
15 Percy Almström Huvudsta BK L 3 Stockholm 1936-12-13
14 Kurt Persson Solna BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1936-11-15
13 Stig Cederberg BK Primo L 3 Stockholm 1936-07-08 OS-uttagning
12 Stig Cederberg BK Primo 0 - 3 Stockholm 1936-03-07 SM 1936 1/4
11 Kurt Svensson Huvudsta BK W 3 Eskilstuna 1936-02-28 Eskilstuna BK-Huvudsta BK 3-5
10 Gösta Olsson IK Atle 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-01-02. JSM-final
9 Olof Vinlöf Långshyttans AIK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1936-01-02 1/2 JSM
8 Åke Forsell IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-12-30 1/4 JSM
7 Karl Dahlskog BK Primo 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-12-29 1/8 JSM
6 Folke Andersson (fj) Landskrona BK KO 2 Stockholm 1935-12-28 1/16 JSM
5 Rudolf Mångelin BK Primo L 3 Stockholm 1935-09-26 Fyrklubbsturnering
4 Ruben Wolf BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1934-12-30 1/4 JSM
3 Tor Ring BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1934-12-30 1/8 JSM
2 Nils Backlund Säffle BK W TKO 3 Trossnäs 1934-02-11
1 Nils Backlund Säffle BK L 3 Säffle 1934-02-04 NB debut
Sammanfattande statistik

BK 1925 (Karlstad). Eskilstuna BK. BK Kelly (Örebro). IFK Linköping. Narva BK (Stockholm).
(1916-1989). 
1935 Svensk juniormästare.