Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | Olle Bengtsson | Skoftebyns AIS | L KO 2 | Stockholm | 1947-03-01 | SM 1947 | 1/4 |
31 | Miloslav Prihoda | BC Praha, TCH | L TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1947-01-31 | Stockholm-BC Praha 4-5 | |
30 | Sune Olsson | IF Linnéa | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1947-01-20 | 1/2 DM-Stockholm | |
29 | Harry Setterlöf | Upsala IF | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1946-03-01 | SM 1946 | 1/4 |
28 | Allan Ekwall | BK Björnen | 0 - 3 | Helsingborg | 1945-01-26 | ||
27 | Björn Johnsson | BK Örnen | L TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1945-01-22 | ||
26 | Johnny Blomqvist | IK Balder | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1944-11-20 | Solna BK 25 år | |
25 | Lennart Andersson | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1944-11-10 | ||
24 | Börje Wretman | BK Örnen/Söder | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1944-10-27 | Söder-Förstäderna 7-1 | |
23 | Tore Karlsson | BK Akilles/Landsorten | L 3 | Stockholm | 1944-10-13 | Stockholm-Landsorten 4-4 | |
22 | Georg Forselius | IK Balder/Norr | W 3 | Alvik | 1944-10-06 | Förstäderna-Norr 6-2 | |
21 | Allan Granelli | BK Örnen | L 3 | Sundbyberg | 1944-03-31 | ||
20 | Karl Johan "Conte" Lindén | Upsala IF | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1944-03-03 | SM 1944 | 1/8 |
19 | Allan Hammar | Djurgårdens IF | W 3 | Stockholm | 1943-11-12 | ||
18 | Karl-Erik Löfman | Narva BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1943-11-01 | ||
17 | Allan Granelli | IF Linnéa | L TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1940-11-15 | ||
16 | Allan Granelli | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Stockholm | 1940-10-18 | ||
15 | Kurt Carlén | Narva BK | W 3 | Sundbyberg | 1940-10-11 | ||
14 | Allan Granelli | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Stockholm | 1940-10-04 | ||
13 | Morgan Svensson | Narva BK | W 3 | Huvudsta | 1940-09-21 | ||
12 | Gustaf Persson | Stockholms AIF | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1940-02-15 | 1/4 DM-Stockholm | |
11 | William Andersson | Solna BK | W 3 | Sundbyberg | 1939-12-08 | ||
10 | Allan Granelli | Narva BK | L TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1939-11-17 | ||
9 | Allan Hammar | Djurgårdens IF | W 3 | Sundbyberg | 1939-11-10 | ||
8 | Axel Haraldsson | IF Linnéa | L KO 2 | Stockholm | 1939-01-03 | 1/2 JSM | |
7 | Tore Steen | BK 36 Vaggeryd | W w.o | Stockholm | 1939-01-02 | 1/4 JSM | |
6 | Bertil Pettersson | Arboga AK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1938-12-30 | 1/8 JSM | |
5 | Herbert André | Oskarshamns BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1938-12-27 | 1/16 JSM | |
4 | Leif Svensson | Linköpings BK | W 3 | Linköping | 1938-11-20 | ||
3 | Bror Nordin | IF Linnéa | L KO 1 | Stockholm | 1938-09-25 | ||
2 | William Andersson | Solna BK | W 3 | Hagalund | 1938-09-04 | ||
1 | Axel Johansson | Eskilstuna BK | 3 - 0 | Eskilstuna | 1937-10-15 | Eskilstuna BK-Sandvikens AIK 8-2 |
Huvudsta BK.
(1920-1976).