Landskamper 1998

48, Christophe Rodriguez (FRA) - Abdehakim Adaan (Sundsvalls BK) 1998-04-25, Hallstahammar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-6
51, Bernard Inom (FRA) - Rikard Lundby (BK Örnen) 1998-04-25, Hallstahammar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-6
54, Frank Mtabingwa (Timrå BK) - Mehdi Siouane (FRA) 1998-04-25, Hallstahammar, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-6
60, Bouziane Oudji (FRA) - Alexander Lindgren (Tensta BK) 1998-04-25, Hallstahammar, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-6
63,5, Malik Cherchari (FRA) - Tomas Acar (Rinkeby Int) 1998-04-25, Hallstahammar, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-6
63,5, Mosa Sayed (Upsala IF) - Souleymane M'baye (FRA) 1998-04-25, Hallstahammar, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-6
67, Judicael Bedel (FRA) - Kamran Kabinejad (BK Kelly) 1998-04-25, Hallstahammar, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-6
67, Xavier Noel (FRA) - Henrik Waldemarsson (Höllvikens BK) 1998-04-25, Hallstahammar, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-6
75, Roger Pettersson (IF Linnéa) - Ludovic Mace (FRA) 1998-04-25, Hallstahammar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 3-6
48, Henok Alem (IF Linnéa) - Antti Pelli (FIN) 1998-12-07, Uppsala, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
51, At-Hit Thiangtron (FIN) - Debbe Aregai (Upsala IF) 1998-12-07, Uppsala, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7
54, Joni Turunen (FIN) - Rikard Lundby (BK Örnen) 1998-12-07, Uppsala, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
57, Majid Jelili (Tensta BK) - Joni Järvinen (FIN) 1998-12-07, Uppsala, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
60, Askar Sarsenbajev (FIN) - Alexander Lindgren (Tensta BK) 1998-12-07, Uppsala, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
63,5, Mosa Sayed (Upsala IF) - Vesa Painilainen (FIN) 1998-12-07, Uppsala, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
67, Amin Asikainen (FIN) - Cliff Soukka (NBK/Akilles) 1998-12-07, Uppsala, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
71, Roger Pettersson (IF Linnéa) - Juha Ruokola (FIN) 1998-12-07, Uppsala, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
75, Petri Männikkö (FIN) - Andreas Gustafsson (NBK/Akilles) 1998-12-07, Uppsala, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
81, Giovanni Alvarez (BK Falken) - Ari Korhonen (FIN) 1998-12-07, Uppsala, Resultat W TKO 5
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
91, Kwamena Turkson (IF Linnéa) - X X (FIN) 1998-12-07, Uppsala, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5
91+, Tobias Asklöf (Åtvidabergs BK) - X X (FIN) 1998-12-07, Uppsala, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-5