Landskamper 1970

F, Bo Claesson (Skene AK) - Jukka Lappalainen (FIN) 1970-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-3
B, Leif Magnusson (Hammarby IF) - Terry Laitala (FIN) 1970-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-3
Fj, Carl Axel Palm (Djurgårdens IF) - Jouko Lindberg (FIN) 1970-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-3
L, Esa Järvinen (FIN) - Kenneth Israelsson (IFK Umeå) 1970-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-3
LW, Pentti Saarman (FIN) - Rolf Karlsson (Eskilstuna BK) 1970-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-3
W, Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) - Kalevi Kosunen (FIN) 1970-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-3
LM, Nils-Erik Rosén (Kalmar BK) - Mikko Saarinen (FIN) 1970-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-3
M, Jorma Taipale (FIN) - Jörgen Tärnblom (Enköpings BK) 1970-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-3
LT, Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) - Jorma Väisänen (FIN) 1970-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-3
T, Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) - Leif Roth (FIN) 1970-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 7-3
B, Allan Steen Madsen (DEN) - Bo Claesson (Skene AK) 1970-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
Fj, Carl Axel Palm (Djurgårdens IF) - Peter Christiansen (DEN) 1970-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
L, Lars Bentzon (DEN) - Lars-Åke Persson (Hälsingborgs BK) 1970-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LW, Carl-Åke Palm (Djurgårdens IF) - Torben Andersen (DEN) 1970-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
W, Lars Larsson (BK Örnen) - Kjeld Krogh (DEN) 1970-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LM, Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) - John Adolph (DEN) 1970-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
M, Jörgen Skovgaard (DEN) - Thomas Svensson (Skuru IK) 1970-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LT, Ralf Jensen (DEN) - Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) 1970-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat W Dsq 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
T, Sören Nielsen (DEN) - Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) 1970-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
F, Leif Magnusson (Hammarby IF) - Jens Erik Groth (DEN) 1970-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
F, Ove Lundby (BK Örnen) - Erling Engh (NOR) 1970-05-28, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
B, Bo Claesson (Skene AK) - Odd Haugstad (NOR) 1970-05-28, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
Fj, Nils Dag Strömme (NOR) - Leif Magnusson (Hammarby IF) 1970-05-28, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
L, Kenneth Israelsson (IFK Umeå) - Jan Arne Pedersen (NOR) 1970-05-28, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
LW, Rolf Karlsson (Eskilstuna BK) - Terje Naess (NOR) 1970-05-28, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
W, Ketil Hodne (NOR) - Lars Larsson (BK Örnen) 1970-05-28, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
LM, Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) - Björn Caspersen (NOR) 1970-05-28, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
M, Jörgen Tärnblom (Enköpings BK) - Harald Skog (NOR) 1970-05-28, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
LT, Kjell Östhus (NOR) - Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) 1970-05-28, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
T, Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) - Roald Skjelbred (NOR) 1970-05-28, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3 (utomhus)
F, Ove Lundby (BK Örnen) - Ole Maibom (DEN) 1970-11-15, Roskilde, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
B, Bo Claesson (Skene AK) - Allan Steen Madsen (DEN) 1970-11-15, Roskilde, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
Fj, Jens H Olesen (DEN) - Ronny Vendel (BK Amatör) 1970-11-15, Roskilde, DEN, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
L, Lars Bentzon (DEN) - Carl Axel Palm (Djurgårdens IF) 1970-11-15, Roskilde, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LW, Erik Sivebaek (DEN) - Rolf Karlsson (Eskilstuna BK) 1970-11-15, Roskilde, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
W, Lars-Erik Åslund (IF Linnéa) - Kjeld Krogh (DEN) 1970-11-15, Roskilde, DEN, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN
LM, Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) - Hans P Lund (DEN) 1970-11-15, Roskilde, DEN, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
M, Wagn Nörgaard (DEN) - Nils-Erik Rosén (Kalmar BK) 1970-11-15, Roskilde, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LT, Ralf Jensen (DEN) - Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) 1970-11-15, Roskilde, DEN, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
T, Svend Omar Hermansen (DEN) - Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) 1970-11-15, Roskilde, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
F, Atanass Botsjev (BUL) - Ove Lundby (BK Örnen) 1970-11-29, Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-BUL 5-5
B, Assan Rasjidov (BUL) - Bo Claesson (Skene AK) 1970-11-29, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-BUL 5-5
Fj, Remsi Adolov (BUL) - Ronny Vendel (BK Amatör) 1970-11-29, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-BUL 5-5
L, Carl Axel Palm (Djurgårdens IF) - Georgi Junakov (BUL) 1970-11-29, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-BUL 5-5
LW, Ognjan Nesjev (BUL) - Rolf Karlsson (Eskilstuna BK) 1970-11-29, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-BUL 5-5
W, Lars-Erik Åslund (IF Linnéa) - Vladimir Vladimirow (BUL) 1970-11-29, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-BUL 5-5
LM, Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) - Nassko Sjilderov (BUL) 1970-11-29, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-BUL 5-5
M, Nils-Erik Rosén (Kalmar BK) - Peter Kirkov (BUL) 1970-11-29, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-BUL 5-5
LT, Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) - Metodi Simjenov (BUL) 1970-11-29, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-BUL 5-5
T, Kiril Pandov (BUL) - Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) 1970-11-29, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-BUL 5-5