Landskamper 1957

F, Risto Luukkonen (FIN) - Alf Nordbeck (Eslövs IK) 1957-03-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-7
B, Jorma Limmonen (FIN) - Werner Vasén (Hisingens BK) 1957-03-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-7
Fj, Taisto Tuominen (FIN) - Karl Sjöholm (Malmbergets AIF) 1957-03-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-7
L, Olli Mäki (FIN) - Per-Olof Lundgren (Årsta BK) 1957-03-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-7
LW, Karl Bergström (IF Linnéa) - Pentti Rautiainen (FIN) 1957-03-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-7
W, Martti Huhtala (FIN) - Kurt Johansson (Värnamo BK) 1957-03-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-7
LM, Mauri Backman (FIN) - Sven Ahnelöv (Malmö BK) 1957-03-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-7
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Pertti Rapatti (FIN) 1957-03-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-7
LT, Pekka Kokkonen (FIN) - Lars Hugg (Hudiksvalls BK) 1957-03-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-7
T, Thörner Åhsman (Landala AK) - Matti Aho (FIN) 1957-03-10 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-7
F, Villy B Andersen (DEN) - Nils-Erik Lindblad (BK Trim) 1957-03-24 , Borås, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
B, Orla Dalby (DEN) - Werner Vasén (Hisingens BK) 1957-03-24 , Borås, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
Fj, Frede Petersen (DEN) - Karl Sjöholm (Malmbergets AIF) 1957-03-24 , Borås, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
L, Per-Olof Lundgren (Årsta BK) - Tage Krogh (DEN) 1957-03-24 , Borås, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LW, Karl Bergström (IF Linnéa) - Niels Priis (DEN) 1957-03-24 , Borås, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
W, Benny Nielsen (DEN) - Kurt Johansson (Värnamo BK) 1957-03-24 , Borås, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LM, Leif Hansen (DEN) - Sven Ahnelöv (Malmö BK) 1957-03-24 , Borås, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Benny Bechman (DEN) 1957-03-24 , Borås, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LT, Lennart Risberg (BK Örnen) - Ole Kajberg (DEN) 1957-03-24 , Borås, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
T, X X (SWE) - X X (DEN) 1957-03-24 , Borås, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
F, Kurt Milleck (GDR) - Alf Nordbeck (Eslövs IK) 1957-04-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 6-4
B, Werner Vasén (Hisingens BK) - Juergen Nobis (GDR) 1957-04-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 6-4
Fj, Karl Sjöholm (Malmbergets AIF) - Heinz Schulz (GDR) 1957-04-12 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 6-4
L, Harry Lempio (GDR) - Eje Sjöberg (Eskilstuna BK) 1957-04-12 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 6-4
LW, Karl Bergström (IF Linnéa) - Conrad Gutschmidt (GDR) 1957-04-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 6-4
W, Erich Posorski (GDR) - Helge Lundin (BK Masen) 1957-04-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 6-4
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Paul Nickel (GDR) 1957-04-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 6-4
LM, Rolf Caroli (GDR) - Rolf Lundström (BK Örnen) 1957-04-12 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 6-4
LT, Lennart Risberg (BK Örnen) - Hans Robak (GDR) 1957-04-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 6-4
T, Thörner Åhsman (Landala AK) - Heinz Preuss (GDR) 1957-04-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 6-4
F, Villy B Andersen (DEN) - Lennart Esbjörnsson (Lunds BS) 1957-11-22 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
B, Orla Dalby (DEN) - Alf Nordbeck (Eslövs IK) 1957-11-22 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
Fj, Lorens Sambleben (DEN) - Sven Strålberg (BK Winter) 1957-11-22 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
L, Jörgen Andersen (DEN) - Henry Haga (Djurgårdens IF) 1957-11-22 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
LW, Sander Bonde (DEN) - Max Scott (Alingsås BK) 1957-11-22 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
LW, Karl Bergström (IF Linnéa) - Benny Nielsen (DEN) 1957-11-22 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
LM, Leif Hansen (DEN) - Birger Gustavsson (BK 25) 1957-11-22 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
M, Jens Andersen (DEN) - Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) 1957-11-22 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
LT, Lennart Risberg (BK Örnen) - X X (DEN) 1957-11-22 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
T, Ole Kajberg (DEN) - Bror Sandgren (Hisingens BK) 1957-11-22 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
F, Paavo Roininen (FIN) - Eje Ferm (IF Linnéa) 1957-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
B, Jorma Limmonen (FIN) - Alf Nordbeck (Eslövs IK) 1957-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
Fj, Sven Strålberg (BK Winter) - Seppo Kolkka (FIN) 1957-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
L, Olli Mäki (FIN) - Henry Haga (Djurgårdens IF) 1957-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
LW, Väinö Järvenpää (FIN) - Karl Bergström (IF Linnéa) 1957-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
W, Martti Huhtala (FIN) - Nils Olsson (Djurgårdens IF) 1957-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
LM, Mauri Backman (FIN) - Birger Gustavsson (BK 25) 1957-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
M, Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) - Pertti Rapatti (FIN) 1957-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
LT, Lennart Risberg (BK Örnen) - Esko Hentunen (FIN) 1957-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
T, Sören Danielsson (IK Balder) - Reino Kivekäs (FIN) 1957-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat W Dsq 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6