Nils Erik Lindblad

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt
Född: 1936-11-28
Död: 2008-11-27
Klubb: BK Trim (Kristinehamn), BK Avance (Karlskoga)
SM: 1958-1959 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
33 Christian Poulsen DEN-B 0 - 3 Herning, DEN 1961-03-19 SWE B-DEN B 3-7
32 Olle Svedberg Finspångs AIK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1961-03-06. SM 1961 SM-final
31 Lennart Storm Värnamo BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1961-03-05 SM 1961 1/2
30 Anders Andersson (b) Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1961-03-03 SM 1961 1/4
29 Teddy Pedersen Gladsaxe BK, DEN 3 - 0 Halmstad 1961-02-17
28 Kent Seijboldt Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Karlstad 1960-11-13
27 Oleg Grigorjev [URS] L KO 2 Stockholm 1960-04-01
26 Bjarne Christensen DEN-B 2 - 1 Halmstad 1960-03-20 SWE B-DEN B 4-6
25 Olle Svedberg Finspångs AIK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1960-03-01 SM 1960 1/4
24 Olle Svedberg Finspångs AIK 3 - 0 Karlskoga 1960-02-14. Final Mellansvenska
23 Karl-Gustav Kronow Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1960-02-14 1/2 Mellansvenska
22 Karl-Gustav Kronow Narva BK/ Stockholm 3 - 0 Stockholm 1959-10-16 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-5
21 Karl-Gustav Kronow Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1959-02-23 SM 1959 SM-final
20 Björn Hagert IK Ymer 2 - 1 Stockholm 1959-02-20 SM 1959 1/2
19 Paavo Roininen FIN L TKO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1958-12-07 Landskamper 1958 SWE-FIN 2-8
18 Alf Nordbeck Eslövs IK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1958-03-03 SM 1958 SM-final
17 Roland Nilsson Piteå IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1958-03-02 SM 1958 1/2
16 Sven Lind BK Höjden W TKO 2 Karlskoga 1958-01-26 BK Avance 15 år
15 Klobnitjkin Spartak, URS L TKO 2 Göteborg 1958-01-03
14 Olle Svedberg Finspångs AIK W TKO 3 Kristinehamn 1957-12-01
13 Franz Handschin [SUI] L TKO 2 Basel, SUI 1957-11-22 Stockholm sel-SUI sel 7-11
12 Villy Baekgaard Andersen DEN L TKO 3 Borås 1957-03-24 Landskamper 1957 SWE-DEN 5-5
11 Eje Ferm Nacka BK L TKO 1 Stockholm 1957-03-03 SM 1957 1/2
10 Jan Abrahamsson BK Trimner W TKO 2 Kristinehamn 1957-02-10
9 Werner Vasén Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1956-11-16
8 Berndt Nilsson Redbergslids BK KO 1 Stockholm 1954-11-28. JSM-final
7 Kjell Karlsson Lindås BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1954-11-28 1/2 JSM
6 Lennart Pettersson (f) Mölndals BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1954-11-27 1/4 JSM
5 Lennart Pettersson (f) Mölndals BK 3 - 0 Kristinehamn 1954-10-31
4 Gunde Hedberg BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1954-04-03 Final Nybörjarnas
3 Kurt Lundvall BK 1925 2 - 1 Kristinehamn 1954-02-07
2 Volger Eriksson BK Rapid 2 - 1 Kristinehamn 1953-11-29
1 Olle Westermark Årsta BK 0 - 3 Kristinehamn 1953-10-11
Sammanfattande statistik

"Nilta". Debuterade 1952.
1954 Nybörjarmästare.
1954 Svensk juniormästare.
Distriktsmästare.
1960 Mellansvensk mästare.
1961 SM-Silver.