Sven Lindahl

Vikt: Flugvikt
Född: 1913-05-23
Död: 1996-02-03
Klubb: IK Balder (Stockholm), Huvudsta IS, Huvudsta BK (Solna)
SM: -
Landskamper: 4 (2-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
43 Allan Hansson Landala AK/ Göteborg 0 - 3 Göteborg 1942-12-04 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4
42 Stig Pettersson Värnamo BK/Landsorten B W TKO 2 Stockholm 1942-10-09 Stockholm B-Landsorten B 6-2
41 Arne Lindström BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1939-02-07
40 Harry Larsson-Ljushammar Narva BK L 3 Stockholm 1937-03-24 Narva BK-Huvudsta BK 11-9
39 Harry Larsson-Ljushammar Narva BK L 3 Stockholm 1936-12-14
38 Sture Hållberg Kramfors IF L 3 Stockholm 1936-06-18 OS-uttagning
37 Allan Hansson Redbergslids BK W 3 Örebro 1936-04-03
36 Harry Larsson-Ljushammar Narva BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1936-03-09 SM 1936 SM-final
35 Allan Hansson Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-08 SM 1936 1/2
34 Agne Kungsman Eskilstuna BK L 3 Eskilstuna 1936-02-28 Eskilstuna BK-Huvudsta BK 3-5
33 J Lumilahti FIN L 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1936-02-02 Landskamper 1936 SWE-FIN 2-6
32 Alfred Russel ENG 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-12-10 Landskamper 1935 SWE-ENG 3-5
31 Harry Larsson-Ljushammar Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-12-01
30 Agne Kungsman Eskilstuna BK W 3 Stockholm 1935-12-01
29 Walter Strangfeld Westfalen, GER 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-11-03
28 Harry Wallberg BK Örnen L KO 3 Stockholm 1935-03-03 SM 1935 1/2
27 Asbjörn Berg-Hansen NOR 2 - 1 Stockholm 1935-01-27 Landskamper 1935 SWE-NOR 6-2
26 Allan Hansson Redbergslids BK W 3 Stockholm 1935-01-11
25 Osvald Olsen [NOR] W 3 Oslo, NOR 1934-10-21
24 Harry Wallberg BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1934-09-28 Huvudsta-Örnen 10-10
23 Gunnar Fritze GAK Enighet W 3 Stockholm 1934-08-17
22 Karl Gustaf Norén Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1934-03-19 SM 1934 SM-final
21 Allan Hansson Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1934-03-18 SM 1934 1/2
20 Gunnar Fritze GAK Enighet W 3 Göteborg 1934-03-17 SM 1934 1/4
19 Rudolf Mångelin IF Linnéa W 3 Göteborg 1934-03-16 SM 1934 1/8
18 Rudolf Mångelin IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1934-03-03 Final DM-Stockholm
17 Torstein Myhre NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1934-01-28 Landskamper 1934 SWE-NOR 5-3
16 Bert Andersson (Aspelin) Sandvikens AIK L 3 Sandviken 1934-01-21 Sandvikens AIK-Huvudsta IS 3-4
15 Bernard Jarzabek [POL] L 3 Stockholm 1934-01-19
14 Hugo Andersson (f) Borlänge SK W 3 Borlänge 1934-01-12 Borlänge SK-Huvudsta IS 3-5
13 Harry Wallberg BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1933-12-15. JSM-Final
12 Allan Schager BK Primo W 3 Stockholm 1933-12-15 1/2 JSM
11 Folke Österlund IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1933-12-15 1/4 JSM
10 Birger Staffansson BK Tigern W TKO 1 Stockholm 1933-12-14 1/8 JSM
9 Sven Lidström Södertälje BS/Landsorten W 3 Stockholm 1933-12-01 Stockholm-Landsorten 3,5-4,5
8 Sven Nordström (b) Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1933-11-17 Djurgårdens IF-Huvudsta IS 2-8
7 Harry Swärd Borlänge SK W 3 Borlänge 1933-04-02 Borlänge SK-IK Balder 5-3
6 Hugo Trygg Huvudsta IS L 3 Sundbyberg 1933-02-10 Djurgårdens IF-Huvudsta IS 2-6
5 Sven Lidström Södertälje BS L 3 Stockholm 1933-01-14
4 Hugo Trygg Huvudsta IS 1 - 2 Stockholm 1932-12-17 1/2 JSM
3 Harry Wallberg BK Örnen W w.o Stockholm 1932-12-16 1/4 JSM
2 Viktor Skog Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1932-12-14 1/8 JSM
1 Einar Malmkvist BK Örnen L TKO 1 Stockholm 1931-12-16 1/8 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

1933 Svensk juniormästare.
1934, 1936 SM-Silver. 


1934 Silver DM-Stockholm.