Carl Bonnevier

Vikt: Tungvikt
Född: 1910-12-31
Död: 1972-01-07
Klubb: Huvudsta IS, Huvudsta BK (Solna)
SM: 1935 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 4 (2-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
36 Olle Tandberg Djurgårdens IF L KO 2 Stockholm 1936-07-08 OS-uttagning
35 Thore "Månen" Johansson BK Rapid W Dsq 3 Örebro 1936-04-03
34 Olle Tandberg Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1936-03-09 SM 1936 SM-final
33 Torsten Persson (t) BK Primo 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-03-08 SM 1936 1/2
32 "Svarte"-Per Andersson IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1936-03-07 SM 1936 1/4
31 Vesterdahl Eskilstuna BK W TKO 3 Eskilstuna 1936-02-28 Eskilstuna BK-Huvudsta BK 3-5
30 Patrick Floyd ENG 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-12-10 Landskamper 1935 SWE-ENG 3-5
29 Olle Tandberg Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-12-01
28 Gerhard Karlsson Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-12-01
27 Herbert Johansson-Brohm BK Örnen W 3 Sundbyberg 1935-10-18 Huvudsta BK-BK Örnen 9-3
26 John Larsson BK Amatör KO 3 Malmö 1935-03-25
25 Peter Jörgensen DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1935-03-24 Landskamper 1935 SWE-DEN 1-7
24 Carl Olsson Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1935-03-13
23 Arne Andersson (t) BK Masen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-03-04 SM 1935 SM-final
22 Julius Factor IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-03-03 SM 1935 1/2
21 Helge Gustafsson Värnamo BK W Stockholm 1935-03-02 SM 1935 1/4
20 Hannes Koivunen FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-02-10 Landskamper 1935 SWE-FIN 6-2
19 Erling Nilsen NOR 1 - 2 Stockholm 1935-01-27 Landskamper 1935 SWE-NOR 6-2
18 Lars Söderberg BK Kelly L 3 Stockholm 1935-01-11
17 Knut Pedersen Oslo AK, NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1934-10-21
16 "Svarte"-Per Andersson BK Örnen Draw Stockholm 1934-09-28 Huvudsta IS-BK Örnen 10-10
15 Sven Hjelm Deje BK L Göteborg 1934-03-19 SM 1934 SM-final
14 Stig Westerdahl Sundsvalls BK W 3 Göteborg 1934-03-17 SM 1934 1/2
13 "Svarte"-Per Andersson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1934-03-03 Final DM-Stockholm
12 Herold Gullström Borlänge SK W 3 Borlänge 1934-01-12 Borlänge SK-Huvudsta IS 3-5
11 Sven Hjelm Deje BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1934-01-03. JSM-final
10 Åke Holmström Narva BK W 3 Stockholm 1934-01-02 1/2 JSM
9 Olof Strid IK Balder W TKO 1 Stockholm 1933-12-30 1/4 JSM
8 Harald Björling BK Primo W TKO 3 Stockholm 1933-12-29 1/8 JSM
7 Gerhard Karlsson Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1933-11-17 Huvudsta IS-Djugårdens IF 8-2
6 Rune Ström BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1933-01-02 1/4 JSM
5 Nils Magnusson Deje BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-12-29 1/8 JSM
4 Bror Holmström Flottans IF (Sthlm) KO 2 Stockholm 1932-12-28 1/16 JSM
3 Rune Ström BK Örnen L TKO 3 Stockholm 1931-12-27 1/16 JSM
2 Olle Olsson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1931-01-02 1/2 JSM
1 Gösta Berglind IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1930-12-30 1/4 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

1933 Svensk juniormästare.
1934 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.
1934, 1936 SM-Silver.