Åke Johnsson

Vikt: Mellanvikt, Lätt tungvikt
Född: 1911-02-11
Död: 1964-07-27
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 1932 SM-Guld (M), 1935 SM-Guld (LT)
Landskamper: 6 (2-4)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
74 Olle Tandberg Djurgårdens IF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1937-10-25
73 Tore Hansen BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1937-10-18
72 Alexander BK Athen, GER Draw Görlitz, GER 1937-02-21 BK Athen, GER-IF Linnéa 4,5-2,5
71 Hultschig Zittau, GER W 3 Hirschberg, GER 1937-02-20 KBV Germania-IF Linnéa 1,5-5,5
70 Kreisch Reichbahn-TSV, GER W 3 Breslau, GER 1937-02-19 Reichbahn, GER-IF Linnéa 4-4
69 Tex Edner IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1936-11-16
68 Bertil Carlsson (rbk) Redbergslids BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1936-11-15
67 Gustaf Persson Huvudsta BK W 3 Stockholm 1936-11-15
66 Einar Wallin Narva BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1936-10-14 Narva BK-IF Linnéa 12,5-7,5
65 Lars Söderberg BK Kelly L 3 Örebro 1936-04-03
64 Jarl Johnsen NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1936-02-09 Landskamper 1936 SWE-NOR 2-6
63 Jack Svensson Flottans IF (Karlskrona) 1 - 2 Stockholm 1936-01-12
62 Bernhard Salong [EST] 3 - 0 Stockholm 1936-01-11
61 Tommy Griffin ENG 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-12-10 Landskamper 1935 SWE-ENG 3-5
60 Helge Johansson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1935-11-23 BK Örnen-IF Linnéa 13-7
59 Tex Edner IK Balder W TKO 3 Stockholm 1935-11-03
58 Arne Andersson Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-11-01
57 Tex Edner IK Balder W 3 Eskilstuna 1935-10-25
56 Aage Mörk Pugilist, NOR 2 - 1 Oslo, NOR 1935-10-20
55 Folke "Massa" Lind BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-04-26
54 André Nielsen DEN 1 - 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1935-03-24 Landskamper 1935 SWE-DEN 1-7
53 Gösta Skog Södertälje BS 3 - 0 Södertälje 1935-03-17
52 Tex Edner IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-03-04 SM 1935 SM-final
51 Nils Holgersson Mölndals BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-03-03 SM 1935 1/2
50 Aarne Järvinen FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-02-10 Landskamper 1935 SWE-FIN 6-2
49 Sten Andersson Redbergslids BK W 3 Stockholm 1935-02-01 Stockholm-Göteborg 7-1
48 Emil Johansson (Vallsäter) IK Balder L 3 Norrköping 1935-01-20
47 Edvin Schedin IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1934-08-17
46 Lars Söderberg BK Kelly L 3 Göteborg 1934-03-18 SM 1934 1/2
45 Gunnar Fernström Huvudsta IS 1 - 2 Stockholm 1934-03-03 1/2 DM-Stockholm
44 Tex Edner IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1934-02-23 IK Balder-IF Linnéa 6-2
43 Roman Antczak [POL] L 3 Stockholm 1934-01-19
42 Lars Söderberg BK Kelly/Landsorten L 3 Stockholm 1933-12-03 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-3
41 Emil Johansson (Vallsäter) IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1933-11-10 IF Linnéa-IK Balder 12,5-7,5
40 Arne Häggberg Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1933-10-20 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 13,5-6,5
39 Lars Söderberg BK Kelly 0 - 3 Stockholm 1933-03-02 SM 1933 SM-final
38 Gunnar Fernström Huvudsta IS 2 - 1 Stockholm 1933-03-01 SM 1933 1/2
37 Harald Eriksson Solna BK W Stockholm 1933-02-27 SM 1933 1/4
36 Olav Nordvik [NOR] L 3 Oslo, NOR 1933-02-13
35 Folke Malm IF Örnulf, NOR W TKO 2 Oslo, NOR 1933-02-11
34 Lars Söderberg BK Kelly L 3 Stockholm 1932-11-07.
33 Hugo Blaurock Heros, GER W 3 Stockholm 1932-11-07
32 Åke Holmlund BK Örnen KO 1 Stockholm 1932-11-05
31 Folke "Massa" Lind BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1932-10-21
30 Sven Ekendahl IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1932-10-10 IF Linnéa-IK Balder 4-4
29 Fischer [GER] W TKO 3 Regensburg, GER 1932-05-08
28 B Böhm [GER] L 3 München, GER 1932-05-06
27 André Nielsen BK Hermod, DEN L 3 Oslo, NOR 1932-04-18 Fykantsturnering
26 Kristian Olsen Sandvikens IF, NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1932-04-16 Fyrkantsturnering
25 André Nielsen DEN L 3 Stockholm 1932-04-03 Landskamper 1932 SWE-DEN 5-3
24 Sven Ekendahl IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1932-03-07 SM 1932 SM-final
23 Gunnar Johansson (gbk) Göteborgs BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-06 SM 1932 1/2
22 Olof Östling IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-06 SM 1932 1/4
21 Knut Säflund BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-04 SM 1932 1/8
20 Onni Saari FIN 2 - 0 Stockholm 1932-02-21 Landskamper 1932 SWE-FIN 6,5-1,5
19 Jack Svensson Flottans IF (K-a) L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-17
18 Knut Broman Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1932-01-16
17 Gerhard Karlsson Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
16 Gunnar Johansen BK Pugilist, NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1931-12-13
15 Gerhard Karlsson Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1931-12-04
14 Sven Andersson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-03
13 Albert Widén IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1931-11-27
12 Gerhard Karlsson Djurgårdens IF/Norr W 3 Stockholm 1931-10-28 Stockholm Norr-Stockholm Söder 5-3
11 Helge Johansson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1931-10-25
10 Edmund Törnqvist BK Mars L TKO 2 Sandviken 1931-03-28
9 N Åkerström IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1931-03-27 Final Klubbmästerskap
8 Edmund Törnqvist BK Mars L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-01 SM 1931 1/4
7 Gerhard Karlsson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-27 SM 1931 1/8
6 Gösta Sköld BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-15
5 Albert Hamborg Oslo, NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1931-01-24 (j) Oslo-Sthlm 2-6
4 Ebbe Andersson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-12-29 JSM
3 Olof Östling IF Linnéa L KO 2 Stockholm 1930-11-09
2 Gösta Sköld BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
1 Harry Aldén BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
Sammanfattande statistik
1933 SM-Silver.