Tommy Pramås

Vikt: Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
48 Vesa Koskela Olofströms BC 0 - 5 Skene 1982-02-27 SM 1982 1/2
47 Frej Andersen BK Masen 4 - 1 Alingsås 1982-02-25 SM 1982 1/4
46 Lloyd Morgan London, ENG 2 - 1 Göteborg 1981-11-10 Göteborg-London 5-5
45 Stefan Magnusson BK Fighter 0 - 3 Alingsås 1981-10-29
44 Freddy Christensen BK Pugilist, DEN W TKO 2 Frederikshavn, DEN 1981-10-11
43 Martin Ogilvie Lochee, SCO L KO 2 Aberdeen, SCO 1981-02-11 Team SWE-SCO 4-6
42 Lars Hoffsten BK Falken 5 - 0 Göteborg 1981-02-08 Final Göteborg BC
41 Kent Andersson BK 1925 3 - 2 Göteborg 1981-01-14
40 Stefan Magnusson BK Fighter 2 - 3 Stockholm 1980-12-07 1/2 JSM
39 Hans Alm Värnamo BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1980-12-06 1/4 JSM
38 Andreas Hulander KK All Round 3 - 0 Borås 1980-11-20
37 Erik Dahlén Raufoss BK, NOR W TKO 3 Tönsberg, NOR 1980-11-02 Final Tönsberg (j)
36 Gert Krogh Lindholm BK, DEN 5 - 0 Tönsberg, NOR 1980-11-01 1/2 Tönsberg (j)
35 Karsten Rene Kristensen Vejle AK, DEN 1 - 2 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-18 1/2 Raufoss (j)
34 Erik Dahlén Raufoss BK, NOR 2 - 1 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-17 1/4 Raufoss (j)
33 Johnny Pedersen [DEN] 2 - 3 Göteborg 1980-10-14
32 Lumumba Nokrach Majornas BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1980-04-15 SUM-final
31 Lars Lindström BK Falken 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-14 1/2 SUM
30 Peter Örn Botkyrka BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1980-04-13 1/4 SUM
29 Anastasios Fotiadis Kalmar BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-12 1/8 SUM
28 Jens Lygaard FAK, DEN 0 - 3 Aarhus, DEN 1980-03-20
27 Roger Swärd Eksjö ABK 3 - 0 Eksjö 1980-02-23
26 Lars Janedal Säffle BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1980-01-21
25 Terje Sveen TK, NOR 1 - 2 Tönsberg, NOR 1979-11-10 1/2 Tönsberg
24 Lumumba Nokrach Majornas BK 3 - 2 Göteborg 1979-09-17
23 Stefan Bengtsson GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Västervik 1979-03-11
22 Stefan Bengtsson GAK Enighet 0 - 5 Stockholm 1979-03-06 SUM-final
21 Per Olsson Oskarshamns BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-04 1/2 SUM
20 Erik Nordlund Sundsvalls BK W w.o Stockholm 1979-03-04 1/4 SUM
19 Per-Ola Lindell BK Dacke W TKO 1 Stockholm 1979-03-03 1/8 SUM
18 Andreas Hulander KK All Round 1 - 2 Tidaholm 1979-01-28
17 Lars-Uno Karlsson Olofströms BC 3 - 0 Häljarp 1978-12-28
16 Tomas Friberg Majornas BK 2 - 3 Göteborg 1978-11-26 1/2 Göteborg Open (j)
15 Lars Österholm Sundsvalls BK 4 - 1 Göteborg 1978-11-25 1/4 Göteborg Open (j)
14 Carino Malmros Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1978-11-25 1/8 Göteborg Open (j)
13 Michael Axelsson BK Fighter 2 - 1 Lidköping 1978-11-05
12 Martti Holm BK Fighter 4 - 1 Göteborg 1978-10-30
11 Stefan Bengtsson GAK Enighet L Dsq 2 Oskarshamn 1978-10-27
10 Reijo Kotilainen Skene AK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1978-10-10
9 Stefan Bengtsson GAK Enighet 1 - 2 Landskrona 1978-10-09
8 Tord Erlandsson Olofströms BC 1 - 4 Stockholm 1978-04-08 1/2 Nybörjarnas
7 Per Olsson Oskarshammns BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1978-04-08 1/4 Nybörjarnas
6 Jan Meyer Christensen Hjörring BK, DEN 4 - 1 Göteborg 1978-02-20
5 Håkan Niklasson Säffle BK 3 - 0 Säffle 1978-02-05
4 Leif Birkbak Thomsen BK Pugilist, DEN 5 - 0 Göteborg 1978-01-24
3 Pauli Rasila BK Fighter 1 - 2 Trollhättan 1978-01-23
2 Jouko Koivumaa Skene AK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1977-10-04
1 Bruno Andresen BK Pugilist, DEN 3 - 0 Göteborg 1977-09-19
Sammanfattande statistik

Atletklubben 77 (Göteborg). Hisingens BK (Göteborg). 
1979 SUM-silver.