Rick Gustafsson

Vikt: Lätt weltervikt - Mellanvikt
Född: 1963-10-12
Död:
Klubb: Majornas BK (Göteborg)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
45 Leif Lindman Sundsvalls BK 2 - 1 Skellefteå 1983-09-24
44 Roland Ericsson Björlanda BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1983-03-05 SM 1983 1/4
43 Zlatko Vasilev [BUL] L TKO 1 Balatonfured, HUN 1982-07-08* Balaton Cup
42 Eike Walther TSC, Berlin L TKO 2 Schwerin, GDR 1982-04-20* Schwein
41 Håkan Sindemark Narva BK L KO 3 Tidaholm 1982-02-26 SM 1982 1/4
40 Per Söderlind BK Falken 5 - 0 Alingsås 1982-02-25 SM 1982 1/8
39 Knut Jensen NOR-jun 3 - 0 Avesta 1982-02-14 (j) SWE-NOR 5-6
38 Per Jacobsson Sundsvalls BK L Dsq 3 Kalmar 1981-12-20 1/2 JSM
37 Lars Larsson (m) Hagfors BK W TKO 3 Kalmar 1981-12-18 1/4 JSM
36 Graciano Rocchigiani FRG-jun L TKO 1 Celle, FRG 1981-11-28 (j) SWE-FRG 2-8
35 Ari Sundström HeNy, FIN 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1981-11-22 Final Gyllene Smeden
34 Errol Christie ENG-jun L TKO 1 London, ENG 1981-11-09 (j) SWE-ENG 1-7
33 Stefan Bengtsson GAK Enighet 0 - 5 Raufoss, NOR 1981-10-31 Final Raufoss (j)
32 Simen Auseth IF Örnulf, NOR W TKO 1 Raufoss, NOR 1981-10-30 1/2 Raufoss (j)
31 Heine Mortensen Skive AC, DEN 5 - 0 Göteborg 1981-10-15
30 Edward Jakubowski [POL] 4 - 1 Bydgoszcz, POL 1981-04-11 Final Pomorska
29 Mark Mallory [SCO] 0 - 3 Aberdeen, SCO 1981-02-11 Team SWE-SCO 4-6
28 Håkan Sindemark IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Göteborg 1981-02-08 Final Göteborg BC
27 Per Söderlind BK Falken 5 - 0 Göteborg 1980-12-29
26 Stefan Magnusson BK Fighter 3 - 2 Stockholm 1980-12-08 JSM-final
25 Mikael Åhlander Hammarby IF 4 - 1 Stockholm 1980-12-07 1/2 JSM
24 Simen Auseth IF Örnulf, NOR 0 - 5 Tönsberg, NOR 1980-11-01 1/2 Tönsberg (j)
23 John Friberg (w) Hässleholms BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1980-10-27
22 Micael Bergviken Majornas BK 5 - 0 Lilla Edet 1980-10-05 Final Fighter Cup
21 Stefan Magnusson BK Fighter 4 - 1 Lilla Edet 1980-10-04 1/2 Fighter Cup
20 Poul E Knudsen Skive AC, DEN 4 - 1 Göteborg 1980-09-16
19 Kent Andersson BK 1925 4 - 1 Stockholm 1980-04-15 SUM-final
18 Carino Malmros Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-14 1/2 SUM
17 Glenn Wadell Timrå KSC 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-13 1/4 SUM
16 Tommy Hansen (hais) Halmstads AIS 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-12 1/8 SUM
15 Sammy Zabel Botkyrka BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1980-03-18
14 John Bard IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Linköping 1980-02-28
13 Stefan Bengtsson GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Malmö 1980-01-30
12 Thore Andreasson Skoftebyns AIS W 3 Öckerö 1980-01-27
11 Stefan Magnusson BK Fighter 0 - 3 Göteborg 1980-01-14
10 Ingemar Karlsson (lm) Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1979-11-24 DM-Göteborg (j)
9 Kent Andersson BK 1925 3 - 0 Karlstad 1979-11-04
8 Kjell Ivar Thorbjörnsröd Moss BK, NOR 1 - 2 Moss, MOR 1979-11-02
7 Terje Lindwall BK Avance 0 - 3 Karlskoga 1979-03-17
6 Kent Andersson BK 1925 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1979-03-12
5 Erik Nordlund Sundsvalls BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1979-03-04 1/8 SUM
4 Hans Alm Värnamo BK 2 - 1 Tidaholm 1979-01-28
3 Terje Lindwall BK Avance 3 - 0 Halmstad 1979-01-06. Final Halmstad BO (j)
2 Zvonimir Horvat Hälsingborgs BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 1979-01-06 1/2 Halmstad BO (j)
1 Per Olsson Oskarshamns BK L TKO 2 Göteborg 1978-11-25 1/4 Göteborg Open (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

Majornas BK (Göteborg).
1980 Ungdomsmästare. 
1980 Svensk juniormästare.