Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | Norah Guzlander | WestCoast BC | 5 - 0 | Botkyrka | 2022-12-11 | SM 2022 (d) | SM-final |
119 | Zhera Milli | BK Masen | 3 - 2 | Botkyrka | 2022-12-10 | SM 2022 (d) | 1/2 |
118 | Neeraj | [IND] | 0 - 5 | Vrbas, SER | 2017-01-14 | 1/2 6.Kupu nacija | |
117 | Angelina Lukas | [KAZ] | 5 - 0 | Vrbas, SER | 2017-01-13 | 1/4 6.Kupu nacija | |
116 | Chang Yuan | [CHN] | 0 - 5 | Nizjnevartovsk, RUS | 2016-12-17 | 1/2 Petroleum Cup | |
115 | Anna Orlova | [RUS] | 4 - 1 | Nizjnevartovsk, RUS | 2016-12-16 | 1/4 Petroleum Cup | |
114 | Uljana Kosjkarova | [RUS] | 5 - 0 | Nizjnevartovsk, RUS | 2016-12-15 | 1/8 Petroleum Cup | |
113 | Mia Salokannel | FIN | 3 - 0 | Trollhättan | 2016-12-10 | Landskamper 2016 | SWE-FIN 3-5 |
112 | Galina Tjumgalakova | [RUS] | 0 - 3 | Stralsund, GER | 2016-10-29 | Final Queens Cup | |
111 | Petra Lastovkova | [CZE] | 3 - 0 | Stralsund, GER | 2016-10-27 | 1/2 Queens Cup | |
110 | Kristiina Kivistö | Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät, FIN | 3 - 0 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2016-10-15 | Final Hilleröd BC | |
109 | Wassila Lkhadiri | FRA | 0 - 3 | Coulaines, FRA | 2016-09-24 | Landskamper 2016 | SWE-FRA 4-5 |
108 | C Mary Kom | IND | 0 - 3 | Astana, KAZ | 2016-05-19 | VM 2016 (d) | 1/32 |
107 | Marielle V Hansen | NOR | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 2016-03-27 | NM 2016 (d) | NM-final |
106 | Elif Nur Coskun | [TUR] | 0 - 3 | Sofia, BUL | 2016-02-23 | 1/16 Strandja | |
105 | Zoija Isajeva | [RUS] | 0 - 2 | Chanty-Mansijsk, RUS | 2015-12-18 | 1/4 Petroleum Cup | |
104 | Svetlana Dmitrieva | [RUS] | 3 - 0 | Chanty-Mansijsk, RUS | 2015-12-17 | 1/8 Petroleum Cup | |
103 | Helena Envall | IF Linnéa | 1 - 2 | Borås | 2015-11-21 | Final Golden Girl | |
102 | Kristiina Kivistö | Viipurin Ny, FIN | 3 - 0 | Borås | 2015-11-20 | 1/2 Golden Girl | |
101 | Sandra Drabik | Boxing Soma, POL | 1 - 2 | Stralsund, GER | 2015-10-29 | 1/4 Queens Cup | |
100 | Anna Alimardanova | [AZE] | 0 - 3 | Gliwice, POL | 2015-09-25 | 1/2 Silesian Open | |
99 | Mirela Zglenicka | Pomorzanin Torun, POL | 3 - 0 | Gliwice, POL | 2015-09-24 | 1/4 Silesian Open | |
98 | Anachanum Agajeva | [AZE] | 0 - 3 | Erzurum, TUR | 2015-09-06 | 1/8 President´s Cup | |
97 | Alicia Holsken | Golden Gloves, NED | 0 - 3 | London, ENG | 2015-06-21 | Final Haringey | |
96 | Nadia Barriga | BC Zürich, SUI | 2 - 1 | London, ENG | 2015-06-20 | 1/2 Haringey | |
95 | Sara Svensson | Ystads SK | 3 - 0 | Tidaholm | 2015-05-10 | SM 2015 (d) | SM-final |
94 | Lise Sandebjer | BK Örnen | 2 - 1 | Tidaholm | 2015-05-09 | SM 2015 (d) | 1/2 |
93 | Camilla Johansen | NOR | 2 - 1 | Tammerfors, FIN | 2015-03-29 | NM 2015 (d) | NM-final |
92 | Marjut Lausti | TTN, FIN | 0 - 2 | Helsingfors, FIN | 2015-03-13 | 1/4 GeeBee | |
91 | Sajana Sagatajeva | [RUS] | 1 - 2 | Borås | 2015-01-11 | Final Golden Girl | |
90 | Lise Sandebjer | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Borås | 2015-01-10 | 1/2 Golden Girl | |
89 | Lise Sandebjer | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Söderköping | 2014-09-27 | Final Gripen Cup | |
88 | Norah Guzlander | Halmstads AIS | 3 - 0 | Söderköping | 2014-09-26 | 1/2 Gripen Cup | |
87 | Marielle V Hansen | NOR | 0 - 3 | Bukarest, ROM | 2014-06-01 | EM 2014 (d) | 1/16 |
86 | Helena Envall | IF Linnéa | 0 - 2 | Göteborg | 2014-04-13 | SM 2014 (d) | SM-final |
85 | Natalja Cincarevic | Winning BC | 3 - 0 | Göteborg | 2014-04-12 | SM 2014 (d) | 1/2 |
84 | Tatjana Zrazjevskaja | Victoria, RUS | 2 - 1 | Borås | 2014-01-12 | Final Golden Girl | |
83 | Bianca Elmir | Stockade TC, AUS | 2 - 1 | Borås | 2014-01-11 | 1/2 Golden Girl | |
82 | Eva Faber | IF Göteborg Team Box | 3 - 0 | Borås | 2014-01-10 | 1/4 Golden Girl | |
81 | Camilla Johansen | Raufoss BK, NOR | 1 - 2 | Stralsund, GER | 2013-10-11 | Queens Cup | |
80 | Camilla Johansen | Raufoss BK, NOR | 1 - 2 | Gävle | 2013-09-29 | Final Falken Cup | |
79 | Alice Sramkova | CZE | 1 - 2 | Keszthely, HUN | 2013-07-03 | EU-mästerskap | |
78 | Tania Viller | ENG | 3 - 0 | Vaggeryd | 2013-05-11 | Landskamper 2013 | SWE-ENG 5-4 |
77 | Malin Hermansson | BK 1925 | 15 - 11 | Karlstad | 2013-04-21 | SM 2013 (d) | SM-final |
76 | Irena Pavic | Djurgårdens IF | 24 - 10 | Karlstad | 2013-04-20 | SM 2013 (d) | 1/2 |
75 | Marielle V Hansen | NOR | 11 - 20 | Aarhus, DEN | 2013-03-24 | NM 2013 (d) | NM-final |
74 | Jenna Puurunen | FIN | 15 - 8 | Aarhus, DEN | 2013-03-23 | NM 2013 (d) | 1/2 |
73 | Azize Nimani | SC Colonia, GER | 8 - 11 | Hamburg | 2013-03-01 | Girl BC | |
72 | Cecilia Nilsson | Borgå Boxing, FIN | 16 - 20 | Borås | 2013-01-12 | 1/2 Golden Girl | |
71 | Jenna Puurunen | FIN | 2 - 1 | Sala | 2012-12-01 | Landskamper 2012 | SWE-FIN 6-5 |
70 | Ségoléne Lefebvre | FRA | 3 - 0 | Sundsvall | 2012-10-20 | Landskamper 2012 | SWE-FRA 7-3 |
69 | Lisa Kempin | [GER] | W w.o. | Stralsund, GER | 2012-10-07 | Final Queens Cup | |
68 | Martina Mercinelli | [ITA] | 21 - 10 | Stralsund, GER | 2012-10-06 | Queens Cup | |
67 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 1 | Gävle | 2012-09-30 | Final Falken Cup | |
66 | Klara Svensson (gbg) | IF Göteborg Team Box | 2 - 1 | Gävle | 2012-09-29 | 1/2 Falken Cup | |
65 | Ivanna Krupenja | [UKR] | 9 - 11 | Mykolajiv, UKR | 2012-09-04 | Mykolajiv Cup | |
64 | Csilla Nemedi Varga | HUN | 13 - 14 | Qinhuangdao, CHN | 2012-05-13 | VM 2012 (d) | 1/16 |
63 | Elena Walendzik | [GER] | 11 - 19 | Heraklion, GRE | 2012-04-22 | Final Minoas Cup | |
62 | Jenna Puurunen | Järvenpään Kehärkarhut, FIN | 17 - 10 | Heraklion, GRE | 2012-04-21 | 1/2 Minoas Cup | |
61 | Shora Jahromi | IF Örnulf, NOR | 10+ - 10 | Heraklion, GRE | 2012-04-20 | Minoas Cup (32-31) | |
60 | Therese Johansson | IF Göteborg Team Box | 22 - 4 | Haninge | 2012-04-14 | SM 2012 (d) | SM-final |
59 | Nicolina Jacobsson | Skoftebyns AIS | 23 - 6 | Haninge | 2012-04-13 | SM 2012 (d) | 1/2 |
58 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | 23 - 17 | Stockholm | 2012-03-25 | NM 2012 (d) | NM-final |
57 | Shora Jahromi | NOR | 19 - 16 | Stockholm | 2012-03-24 | NM 2012 (d) | 1/2 NM |
56 | Therese Johansson | IF Göteborg Team Box | 5 - 0 | Växjö | 2012-03-10 | Värend Cup | |
55 | Marielle V Hansen | Bergen AK, NOR | 18 - 23 | Hamburg, GER | 2012-03-04 | Final Girl BC | |
54 | Sarah Bormann | TG Hanau, GER | 18 - 16 | Hamburg, GER | 2012-03-03 | Girl Box Cup | |
53 | Shora Jahromi | IF Örnulf, NOR | 15 - 14 | Oslo, NOR | 2012-01-15 | Int round robin | |
52 | Shora Jahromi | IF Örnulf, NOR | 20 - 11 | Oslo, NOR | 2012-01-13 | Int round robin | |
51 | Dervla Duffy | Ryston BC, IRL | 2 - 1 | Angered | 2011-11-06 | Final ABC | |
50 | Bettina Dahl Nielsen (Konya) | Aarhus ABK, DEN | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2011-11-05 | 1/2 ABC | |
49 | Klara Svensson (gbg) | Majornas BK | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2011-11-04 | 1/4 ABC | |
48 | Lea Knudsen | BK Galten, DEN | W | London, GB | 2011-06-19 | Final Haringey | |
47 | Kristin Soot | Oslo BK, NOR | W | London, ENG | 2011-06-18 | Haringey | |
46 | Aigerim Askarova | [KAZ] | 15 - 10 | Halmstad | 2011-05-08 | Int round robin | |
45 | Tatjana Kob | [UKR] | 12 - 17 | Halmstad | 2011-05-07 | Round Robin | |
44 | Bianca Elmir | Stockade TC, AUS | 6 - 10 | Helsingfors, FIN | 2011-04-09 | Final GeeBee | |
43 | Kensia Sjubina | [RUS] | 8 - 1 | Helsingfors, FIN | 2011-04-08 | GeeBee | |
42 | Jenny Hardingz | IF Linnéa | 6 - 11 | Sundsvall | 2011-02-03 | SM 2011 (d) | 1/2 |
41 | Frida Stenholm | BK Kelly | 5 - 0 | Uppsala | 2011-01-23 | Final Uppsala BO | |
40 | Elin Rönnlund | Haninge BK | 11 - 9 | Uppsala | 2011-01-22 | 1/2 Uppsala BO | |
39 | Marielle V Hansen | Bergen AK | +13 - 13 | Borås | 2011-01-16 | Final Golden Girl | |
38 | Nina Smith | Chadwell, ENG | 11 - 9 | Borås | 2011-01-15 | 1/2 Golden Girl | |
37 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 3 | Angered | 2010-11-07 | Final ABC | |
36 | Linda Sandin | Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 1 | Angered | 2010-11-06 | 1/2 ABC | |
35 | Amanda Bengtsson | Ystads SK | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2010-11-05 | 1/4 ABC | |
34 | Klara Svensson (gbg) | Majornas BK/Väst | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 2010-10-09 | BoxAllsvenskan | |
33 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdes IF | 1 - 2 | Gävle | 2010-09-24 | 1/4 Falken Cup | |
32 | Klara Svensson (gbg) | Majornas BK | 31 - 5 | Norrköping | 2010-05-01 | SM 2010 (d) | SM-final |
31 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | 18 - 5 | Norrköping | 2010-04-30 | SM 2010 (d) | 1/2 |
30 | Matilda Siikavuopio | IFK Umeå | 17 - 0 | Norrköping | 2010-04-29 | SM 2010 (d) | 1/4 |
29 | Matilda Siikavuopio | IFK Umeå | 3 - 0 | Botkyrka | 2010-04-17 | ||
28 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 3 | Uppsala | 2010-01-24 | Final KP-Cup | |
27 | Hanne Mäkinen (Lauslehto) | FIN | 0 - 3 | Kankaanpää, FIN | 2009-11-28 | Landskamper 2009 | SWE-FIN 6-4 |
26 | Cleila Marquez | BRA | 0 - 5 | Sao Paolo, BRA | 2009-11-21 | SWE sel-BRA 2-7 | |
25 | Cleila Marquez | BRZ | 0 - 5 | Sao Paolo, BRZ | 2009-11-19 | SWE select-BRZ 3-6 | |
24 | Maiju Hyvönen | Porin NMKY, FIN | 3 - 0 | Borås | 2009-10-17 | Final Golden Girls | |
23 | Kristin Soot | Oslo BK, NOR | 2 - 1 | Gävle | 2009-09-27 | Final Falken Cup | |
22 | Essi Ikonen (Damski) | Kupion Riento, FIN | 3 - 0 | Gävle | 2009-09-26 | 1/2 Falken Cup | |
21 | Shipra Engelke (Nilsson) | Höllvikens BK | 6 - 12 | Lund | 2009-04-19 | SM 2009 (d) | SM-final |
20 | Klara Svensson (gbg) | Majornas BK | 23 - 4 | Lund | 2009-04-17 | SM 2009 (d) | 1/2 |
19 | Sazan Kader | Angered BC | 26 - 3 | Lund | 2009-04-16 | SM 2009 (d) | 1/4 |
18 | Linnea Strandell | IF Linnéa | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 2009-04-01 | ||
17 | Mari Hyvönen | MiNy, FIN | 0 - 3 | Rinkeby | 2009-02-27 | 1/2 RTBO | |
16 | Atchara Fajersson | Kristianstads BK | 21 - 1 | Nyköping | 2009-02-08 | JSM-final | |
15 | Elin Rönnlund | Haninge BK | W w.o. | Uppsala | 2009-01-25 | Final KP-Cup | |
14 | Greta Georgieva | BUL | 3 - 4 | Jambol, BUL | 2008-12-12 | 1/2 EM (j) | |
13 | Tugba Kirkbesoglu | TUR | W TKO 2 | Jambol, BUL | 2008-12-11 | 1/4 EM (j) | |
12 | Kristin Soot | Oslo BK | 0 - 3 | Gävle | 2008-09-27 | Final Falken Cup | |
11 | Jenny Hardingz | IF Linnéa | L TKO 3 | Boden | 2008-04-25 | SM 2008 (d) | 1/2 |
10 | Elin Rönnlund | Haninge BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 2008-04-06 | MSM | |
9 | Sophia Sundqvist | BK Fox | 5 - 0 | Lund | 2008-03-30 | Final NM-jun | |
8 | Suzanne Wiklund | Djurgårdens IF | 3 - 0 | Haninge | 2008-03-20 | ||
7 | Nicki Cody | [IRL] | 20 - 5 | Cork, IRL | 2008-02-23 | ||
6 | Jennifer Persson | BK Hammaren | 19 - 9 | Stockholm | 2008-02-02 | JSM-final | |
5 | Adriana Siljendahl | Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 2007-11-17 | ||
4 | Charlotta Lindblom | Redbergslids BK/Göteborg | 3 - 2 | Stockholm | 2007-11-11 | Stockholm-Göteborg 7-3 | |
3 | Helena Pettersson | Örebro BK | 3 - 0 | Gävle | 2007-09-30 | Final Falken Cup | |
2 | Suzanne Wiklund | Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 3 | Haninge | 2007-05-20 | Final Mellansvenska (u) | |
1 | Malin Hammarström | BK Fighter | W TKO 3 | Stockholm | 2007-05-05 | 1/2 Maj Box Cup |
2009, 2014 SM-Silver.
2008 NM-Guld (j).
2008 Brons EM (j).
2008-2009 Svensk juniormästarinna.
2013 NM-Silver.
2012 Guld Falken Cup (Gävle).
Comeback efter fem års frånvaro under SM 2022.