Zhera Milli

Vikt: 54, 57 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
32 Balaussa Muzdiman [KAZ] 0 - 3 Gliwice, POL 2022-09-05 Silesian Open
31 Salma Friga FRA 2 - 3 Porec, CRO 2022-03-16 1/8 EM-u22
30 Jonna Hakkarinen Nokia BC, FIN 0 - 5 Sofia, BUL 2022-02-21 1/8 Strandja
29 Bojana Gojkovic MNE 0 - 5 Budva, MNE 2021-10-21 1/2 EM (j)
28 Teresa Mäkinen FIN 3 - 1 Budva, MNE 2021-10-19 1/4 EM (j)
27 Kristina Markovic SRB W TKO 2 Budva, MNE 2021-10-17 1/8 EM (j)
26 Jenin Z Heck Schwarz-Weiss, GER 0 - 5 Höje Tåstrup, DEN 2021-08-28
25 Melissa Mortensen Varde AK, DEN 0 - 5 Varde, DEN 2020-10-23
24 Fay Niamh Swords BC, IRL 0 - 5 Riga, LAT 2020-03-07 1/2 Riga Ladies (j)
23 Megan Morris St. Ives ABC, ENG 2 - 3 Borås 2020-02-20 Final Golden Girl (j)
22 Sanya Negi Team India 3 - 0 Borås 2020-02-01 1/2 Golden Girl (j)
21 Sipel Duna Nässjö BK 4 - 0 Köping 2019-12-07 SUM-final
20 Nikolina Boke LAT 0 - 5 Galati, ROM 2019-05-28 1/4 EM (u)
19 Tifani Lukach HUN 5 - 0 Galati, ROM 2019-05-25 1/8 EM (u)
18 Teresa Mäkinen KaNy, FIN 3 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 2019-05-05 Final Pirkka (u)
17 Sipel Duna Nässjö BK 3 - 0 Borås 2019-04-07
16 Nikolina Boke [LAT] 1 - 4 Riga, LAT 2019-03-03 Final Riga Ladies (u)
15 Jessica Black BK Rollo, DEN 5 - 0 Borås 2019-02-03 Final Golden Girl (u)
14 Mauritia Schapira Malmö BC 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-16 SUM-final
13 Jenni Rask Nokian BC, FIN 4 - 1 Hilleröd, DEN 2018-10-14 Final HSK BC (u)
12 Jessica Black BK Rollo, DEN 5 - 0 Jyllinge, DEN 2018-10-06
11 Sandeep Kaur [IND] 0 - 5 Gliwice, POL 2018-09-11 1/4 Silesian Open (u)
10 Benedicte Frugaard Silden NOR-u 3 - 0 Trollhättan 2018-08-25 SWE (u/j)-NOR (u/j) 10-3
9 Alexandra Tichonova [RUS] 0 - 5 Vrbas, SER 2018-08-16 1/4 Nations Cup (u)
8 Maria Kalinitjeva [RUS] 2 - 1 Östersund 2018-05-26
7 Vilte Savickaite Kaunas Strikers, LTU W TKO Heby 2018-05-11
6 Jenni Rask NoBC, FIN 3 - 0 Kristinehamn 2018-04-08 Olympic Goal (u)
5 Jenni Rask NoBC, FIN 3 - 0 Kristinehamn 2018-04-07 Olympic Goal (u)
4 Emma Olsson BK Revansch 3 - 0 Kristinehamn 2018-04-06 Final Olympic Goal (u)
3 Leona Surup NBK/Akilles 2 - 3 Åtvidaberg 2018-02-17
2 Sacha Hickey Fisher ABC, ENG 0 - 3 Borås 2018-02-04 Final Golden Girl (u)
1 Silje Pedersen Jessheim BK, NOR W TKO 1 Borås 2018-02-03 1/2 Golden Girl (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

BK Masen (Borlänge). 
2018-2019 Ungdomsmästarinna. 
2021 EM (j) Brons.