Norah Guzlander

Vikt: 51, 54, 57 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
57 Therese Gunnarsson Redline 0 - 3 Ystad 2019-09-07
56 Mariia Bohutska Eternity IF 0 - 3 Skene 2019-05-18
55 Mia Bromander Hammarby IF L TKO 3 Borås 2018-11-25 Round Robin
54 Mia Bromander Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Borås 2018-11-23 Round Robin
53 Lise Sandebjer BK Örnen 0 - 5 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 (d) 1/2
52 Ebonie Jones Army BT, ENG L TKO London, ENG 2017-06-16 1/4 Haringey BC
51 Sara Svensson Skurup KBK 0 - 3 Malmö 2017-04-23 Final Sydsvenska
50 Märta Lundberg Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Malmö 2017-04-22 1/2 Sydsvenska
49 Sophia Smith Skene AK 0 - 5 Borås 2017-02-03 1/4 Golden Girl
48 Bettina Dahl Nielsen (Konya) Champs Camp, DEN 0 - 3 Hilleröd, DEN 2016-10-15 Final Hilleröd BC
47 Malin Johansson NBK/Akilles 0 - 3 Malmö 2016-05-13 SM 2016 (d) 1/4
46 Märta Lundberg Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Örebro 2016-04-30 SM-kval
45 Sara Svensson Ystads SK 0 - 3 Malmö 2015-02-08 Final SSM Open
44 Sajana Sagatajeva [RUS] 0 - 3 Borås 2015-01-10 1/2 Golden Girl
43 Marianne Zafiroudis Cabbagetown BC, CAN 3 - 0 Borås 2015-01-09 1/4 Golden Girl
42 Camilla Johansen Raufoss BK, NOR 0 - 3 Stralsund, GER 2014-10-24 1/2 Queens Cup
41 Katja Saarikoski Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät, FIN 3 - 0 Hilleröd, DEN 2014-10-12 Final Hilleröd BC
40 Juliana Söderström Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Söderköping 2014-09-26 1/2 Gripen Cup
39 Natalja Cincarevic Winning BC 2 - 1 Malmö 2014-09-13 Final Öresundscup
38 Lisa Lokkin Arvika BS 2 - 1 Örebro 2014-04-26 Final Kelly BO
37 Sara Svensson Ystads SK 0 - 2 Göteborg 2014-04-12 SM 2014 (d) 1/2
36 Kristiina Kivistö Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät, FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 2014-02-16 Ruskiksen Skabat
35 Sara Svensson Ystads SK 2 - 1 Malmö 2014-02-09 Final Malmö BO
34 Lise Sandebjer BK Örnen 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 2014-01-25 Round Robinturn
33 Camilla Johansen Raufoss, NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 2014-01-24 Round Robinturn
32 Valeria Calabrese Aquile Verdi, ITA 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 2014-01-23 Round Robinturn
31 Frida Stenholm IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Borås 2014-01-10 1/4 Golden Girl
30 Katja Saarikoski Savate Club, FIN 3 - 0 Hilleröd, DEN 2013-10-12 Final Hilleröd BC
29 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2013-09-29 Final Falken Cup
28 Haley Pasion [Aiea, HI], USA 0 - 3 Pearl City, HI, USA 2013-07-13
27 Nicolina Jacobsson Skoftebyns AIS 0 - 3 Göteborg 2013-06-01
26 Abbygail Deekman Rotterdam, NED 17 - 13 Rotterdam, NED 2013-04-30 Småland/Halland-Rotterdam
25 Lise Sandebjer BK Örnen 10 - 21 Karlstad 2013-04-19 SM 2013 (d) 1/4
24 Camilla Johansen NOR 8 - 15 Aarhus, DEN 2013-03-24 NM 2013 (d) NM-final
23 Sarah Bormann TG Hanau, GER L Hamburg, GER 2013-03-02 Girl BC
22 Tanya Karlsson Höllvikens BK 11 - 8 Hamburg, GER 2013-03-01 Girl BC
21 Tanya Karlsson Höllvikens BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 2013-01-26
20 Annemarie Stark TSV Plön, GER 7 - 16 Borås 2013-01-13 Final Golden Girl
19 Hanne Ulvund IL Ros, NOR 25 - 18 Borås 2013-01-12 1/2 Golden Girl
18 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 0 - 3 Angered 2012-11-02 1/4 ABC
17 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK 0 - 5 Hilleröd, DEN 2012-10-14 Final Hilleröd BC
16 Tanya Karlsson Höllvikens BK 1 - 2 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
15 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Malmö 2012-09-16 Final Öresundscupen
14 Shipra Engelke (Nilsson) Malmö BC 4 - 22 Haninge 2012-04-14 SM 2012 (d) 1/2
13 Lise Sandebjer BK Örnen 24 - 22 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 (d) 1/4
12 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Malmö 2012-02-25 Final Sydsvenska
11 Céire Smith Cavan ABC, IRL 0 - 5 Borås 2012-01-15 1/2 Golden Girl
10 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Angered 2011-11-05 1/2 ABC
9 Tove Lundberg IFK Umeå 0 - 5 Gävle 2011-10-01 1/2 Falken Cup
8 Maja Strömberg NBK/Akilles 0 - 3 Halmstad 2011-03-05 Final Halmstad BC
7 Amanda Bengtsson GAK Enighet 2 - 1 Ronneby 2011-02-19 Final Sydsvenska
6 Fanny Ahlfors BK Örnen 0 - 3 Uppsala 2011-01-23 Final Uppsala BO
5 Pernille Larsen Høje Taastrup BK, DEN 6 - 11 Borås 2011-01-16 Final Golden Girl
4 Johanna Fossenstrand IF Göteborg Team Box 11 - 8 Borås 2011-01-15 1/2 Golden Girl
3 Lene Skov BK Aarhus, DEN 0 - 5 Angered 2010-11-07 Final ABC
2 Angelique Öhman (Hernandez) IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Halmstad 2010-03-07 Final Halmstad BC
1 Linnea Strandell Djurgårdens IF L TKO 3 Angered 2009-10-31 1/2 ABC
Sammanfattande statistik

BK Ringen (Jönköping), Halmstads AIS. 
2013 NM-Silver.