Landskamper 2013

51, Elin Rönnlund (Haninge BK) - Talia Anthony (ENG) 2013-02-22, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-2
57, Lisa Whiteside (ENG) - Linnea Strandell (Djurgårdens IF) 2013-02-22, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-2
64, Clarence Goyeram (IF Göteborg Team Box) - Kane Stewart (ENG) 2013-02-22, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-2
69, Nurbo Bozan (IFK Linköping) - Jimmy Randall (ENG) 2013-02-22, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-2
75, Felix Cash (ENG) - Ben Bodilla (Djurgårdens IF) 2013-02-22, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-2
81, Hampus Henriksson (IF Göteborg Team Box) - Jake Ball (ENG) 2013-02-22, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-2
91, Gabriel Richards (Djurgårdens IF) - Greg Bridet (ENG) 2013-02-22, Basingstoke, ENG, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-2
51, Talia Anthony (ENG) - Elin Rönnlund (Haninge BK) 2013-02-26, Tyne Tees & Wear, ENG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-4
57, Lisa Whiteside (ENG) - Linnea Strandell (Djurgårdens IF) 2013-02-26, Tyne Tees & Wear, ENG, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-4
64, Josh Kelly (ENG) - Clarence Goyeram (IF Göteborg Team Box) 2013-02-26, Tyne Tees & Wear, ENG, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-4
69, Nurbo Bozan (IFK Linköping) - Louis Cunningham (ENG) 2013-02-26, Tyne Tees & Wear, ENG, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-4
75, Ben Bodilla (Djurgårdens IF) - Peter Martin (ENG) 2013-02-26, Tyne Tees & Wear, ENG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-4
81, Jordan King (ENG) - Hampus Henriksson (IF Göteborg Team Box) 2013-02-26, Tyne Tees & Wear, ENG, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-4
91, Gabriel Richards (Djurgårdens IF) - Simon Barclay (ENG) 2013-02-26, Tyne Tees & Wear, ENG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 3-4
44, Mark Dickinson (ENG) - Felix Flodin (Vaggeryd BK) 2013-05-11, Vaggeryd, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4 (diplommatch)
54, Juliana Söderström (Botkyrka BK) - Tania Viller (ENG) 2013-05-11, Vaggeryd, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
60, Sandy Ryan (ENG) - Ida Lundblad (TiFa BC) 2013-05-11, Vaggeryd, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
64, Clarence Goyeram (IF Göteborg Team Box) - Josh Kelly (ENG) 2013-05-11, Vaggeryd, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
69, Scott Fitzgerald (ENG) - Simon Henriksson (Ystads SK) 2013-05-11, Vaggeryd, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
69, Oliver Flodin (Vaggeryd BK) - Bobby Begg (ENG) 2013-05-11, Vaggeryd, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
75, Adam Farrell (ENG) - Sander Lauritsen (Romfors) (BK Ringen) 2013-05-11, Vaggeryd, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
81, Hampus Henriksson (IF Göteborg Team Box) - Ricky Crotty (ENG) 2013-05-11, Vaggeryd, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
91, Gabriel Richards (Djurgårdens IF) - Greg Bridet (ENG) 2013-05-11, Vaggeryd, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 5-4
60, Mira Potkonen (FIN) - Sagal Adan (Angered BC) 2013-12-07, Somero, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
60, Salomo N'tuve (Angered BC) - Richard Needham (FIN) 2013-12-07, Somero, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
64, Amin Nuri (FIN) - Jahova/Ossman N'tuve (Angered BC) 2013-12-07, Somero, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
69, Mikael Sikstus (FIN) - Ashkan Ghahramani (IF Linnéa) 2013-12-07, Somero, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
75, Amir Smesem (Hisingens BK) - Jere Jokinen (FIN) 2013-12-07, Somero, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
91, Samuli Kärkkäinen (FIN) - Marcus Alberts (Hammarby IF) 2013-12-07, Somero, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
91, Tomi Honka (FIN) - Ahmed Smesem (Hisingens BK) 2013-12-07, Somero, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
48, Elin Rönnlund (Haninge BK) - Lotta Loikkanen (FIN) 2013-12-07, Somero, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
54, Helena Envall (IF Linnéa) - Marjut Lausti (FIN) 2013-12-07, Somero, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
57, Cecilia Nilsson (FIN) - Linnea Strandell (Djurgårdens IF) 2013-12-07, Somero, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6