Nicolina Jacobsson

Vikt: 51, 54 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
33 Sara Svensson Ystads SK 0 - 3 Växjö 2014-02-22 1/2 Värend BO
32 Tatjana Zrazjevskaja Victoria, RUS L TKO 2 Borås 2014-01-10 1/4 Golden Girl
31 Milena Zglenicka Pomorzanin Torun, POL 0 - 3 Hjo 2013-12-28
30 Klara-Fina Holm Westerlund BK Örnen 1 - 2 Tidaholm 2013-12-08 JSM-final
29 Karina Sirerova [CZE] 0 - 3 Stralsund, GER 2013-10-11 1/2 Queens Cup
28 Camilla Johansen Raufoss BK, NOR 0 - 3 Gävle 2013-09-27 1/2 Falken Cup
27 Ajalum Boranbajeva [KAZ] 0 - 3 Kikinda, SRB 2013-07-13 1/2 Gyllene Handsken
26 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Göteborg 2013-06-01
25 Sif Baungaard DEN-U 2 - 3 Graested, DEN 2013-05-18 SWE U-DEN U 3-6
24 Frida Stenholm Narva BK 11 - 22 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 (d) 1/2
23 Julia Ussik FIN 14 - 17 Stockholm 2013-03-24 1/2 jun-NM
22 Mariam Wahab BK Aarhus, DEN 0 - 5 Hamburg, GER 2013-03-02 1/2 Girl BC
21 Mariam Wahab BK Aarhus, DEN 13 - 10 Borås 2013-01-13 Final Golden Girl
20 Josefine Persson BK Fox 11 - 8 Borås 2013-01-12 1/2 Golden Girl
19 Tanya Karlsson Höllvikens BK 13 - 19 Göteborg 2012-12-09 JSM-final
18 Rosie Faal BK Fox 14 - 5 Göteborg 2012-12-08 1/2 JSM
17 Ulku Demir TUR 7 - 20 Wladyslawowo, POL 2012-11-05 1/8 Jun-EM
16 Emelie Wahlström Morgongåva BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2012-09-30 Final Falken Cup
15 Priya Gorh [IND] 2 - 5 Novi Sad, SRB 2012-07-08 Final Gyllene Handsken
14 Ajalum Boranbajeva [KZK] 8 - 5 Novi Sad, SRB 2012-07-07 1/2 Gyllene Handsken
13 Juliana Söderström Botkyrka BK 6 - 23 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 (d) 1/2
12 Julia Ussik FIN 0 - 5 Stockholm 2012-03-24 1/2 jun-NM
11 Alicia Holsken Boxing Academy, NED 7 - 20 Hamburg, GER 2012-03-04 Final Girl BC
10 Mariam Wahab BK Aarhus, DEN W Hamburg, GER 2012-03-02 1/2 Girl BC
9 Kristin Ulvund Drammen BK, NOR 1 - 4 Borås 2012-01-16 Final Golden Girl
8 Michealla Jannick Cavan ABC, IRL 3 - 2 Borås 2012-01-15 Golden Girl
7 Sara Granath Hälsingborgs BK 24 - 7 Morgongåva 2011-12-03 SUM-Final
6 Josefine Persson BK Fox 9 - 6 Morgongåva 2011-12-02 1/2 SUM
5 Sif Baungaard Gilleleje BK, DEN 2 - 1 Ale 2011-11-26
4 Josefine Persson BK Fox 0 - 3 Angered 2011-11-06 Final ABC
3 Madeleine Weller BK Kelly 3 - 0 Gävle 2011-10-02 Final Falken Cup
2 Beatrice Dahl IK Ymer 13 - +13 Borås 2011-04-08 1/2 Nybörjarnas
1 Beatrice Dahl IK Ymer 3 - 0 Halmstad 2011-03-06 Final Halmstad BC (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

Skoftebyns AIS (Trollhättan).
2011 Svensk Ungdomsmästarinna.
2012 JSM-Silver.
2011-2012 Guld Falken Cup (Gävle).
2013 Guld Golden Girl Box Cup (Borås).