Linda Sandin

Vikt: 54, 57 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
43 Therese Johansson Majornas BK 43 - 12 Uppsala 2012-01-22 Final Uppsala BO
42 Pamela Chamy Tensta BK 23 - 7 Uppsala 2012-01-21 1/2 Uppsala BO
41 Céire Smith Cavan ABC, IRL 0 - 5 Borås 2012-01-16 Final Golden Girl
40 Céire Smith Cavan ABC, IRL 1 - 2 Angered 2011-11-04 1/4 ABC
39 Tove Lundberg IFK Umeå/Norr 3 - 0 Timrå 2011-10-29 BoxAllsvenskan
38 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 1 - 4 Gävle 2011-09-30 1/4 Falken Cup
37 Marielle V Hansen Bergen AK, NOR L London, ENG 2011-06-18 Haringey
36 Maja Strömberg NBK Akilles/Mitt 2 - 1 Norrköping 2011-05-14 BoxAllsvenskan
35 Pamela Chamy Tensta BK 31 - 13 Morgongåva 2011-04-30 Final Mellansvenska
34 Linnea Strandell Djurgårdens IF 5 - 10 Sundsvall 2011-02-05 SM 2011 (d) SM-final
33 Camilla Karlsson (iif) Igelfors IF 4 - 2 Sundsvall 2011-02-04 SM 2011 (d) 1/2
32 Justecia Truedsson Hälsingborgs BK 26 - 6 Sundsvall 2011-02-03 SM 2011 (d) 1/4
31 Marjut Lausti TTN, FIN 0 - 5 Helsingfors 2011-02-02 Sten Suvio mem
30 Julia Kravtsova [Sosnogorsk], RUS 10 - 13 Uppsala 2011-01-22 1/2 Uppsala BO
29 Marjut Lausti Tampereen TN, FIN 9 - 12 Borås 2011-01-16 Final Golden Girl
28 Camilla Johansen Hamar BK, NOR 18 - 4 Borås 2011-01-15 1/2 Golden Girl
27 Klara Svensson (gbg) Majornas BK/Väst 1 - 2 Göteborg 2010-12-11 BoxAllsvenskan
26 Klara Svensson (gbg) Majornas BK/Göteborg 2 - 1 Stockholm 2010-11-20 Stockholm-Göteborg 7-3
25 Matilda Siikavuopio IFK Umeå/Norr 3 - 0 Timrå 2010-11-14 BoxAllsvenskan
24 Juliana Söderström Botkyrka BK 1 - 2 Angered 2010-11-06 1/2 ABC
23 Kristin Soot Oslo BK, NOR 2 - 1 Angered 2010-11-05 1/4 ABC
22 Nathalie Nielsen TiFa BC/Mitt 0 - 3 Stockholm 2010-10-09 BoxAllsvenskan
21 Tiina Hahl TTN, FIN 1 - 2 Gävle 2010-09-26 Final Falken Cup
20 Emma Johansson BK Kelly 3 - 0 Gävle 2010-09-25 1/2 Falken Cup
19 Nathalie Nielsen TiFa BC 0 - 3 Halmstad 2010-03-06 Halmstad BC
18 Nilla Karlsson Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Rinkeby 2010-02-28 Final RTBO
17 Helena Envall IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Rinkeby 2010-02-27 1/2 RTBO
16 Helena Falk BK Örnen 0 - 3 Uppsala 2010-01-24 Final KP-Cup
15 Fadma Ali Ahmed BK Örnen 3 - 0 Uppsala 2010-01-23 1/2 KP-Cup
14 Stina Eriksson BK Kungälv 1 - 4 Tidaholm 2009-12-06 Final Förbunds-JM
13 Elin Asklöf Åtvidabergs BK 4 - 1 Tidaholm 2009-12-05 Förbunds-JM
12 Rachell Ritfeld Van´t Hof, NED 0 - 3 Stockholm 2009-11-28 Stockholm-Rotterdam
11 Pamela Chamy Tensta BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2009-09-25 Final Falken Cup (j)
10 Kinora Poli Botkyrka BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 2009-04-01
9 Angelique Öhman (Hernandez) Tensta BK 3 - 0 Haninge 2009-03-22
8 Pamela Chamy Tensta BK 3 - 0 Rinkeby 2009-02-28 Final RTBO (j)
7 Pamela Chamy Tensta BK 6 - 14 Nyköping 2009-02-07 1/2 JSM
6 Helena Pettersson Örebro BK 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2008-12-07 Final Tifa Cup (j)
5 Emma Johansson BK Kelly 0 - 3 Angered 2008-11-02 Final ABC
4 Helena Envall IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Angered 2008-10-31 1/2 ABC
3 Pamela Chamy Tensta BK 2 - 1 Gävle 2008-03-29 Final Nybörjarnas
2 Matilda Nerén BK Falken L TKO 1 Timrå 2008-02-10 Final Mattias Minne
1 Reine Haddad BK Masen 5 - 0 Timrå 2008-02-09 1/2 Mattias Minne
Sammanfattande statistik

Narva BK (Stockholm), IF Linnéa (Stockholm), Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm). 
2008 Nybörjarmästarinna.
2009 Guld Falken Cup (j).
2011 SM-Silver.