Landskamper 2009

48, Jenny Hardingz (IF Linnéa) - Hannah Beharry (ENG) 2009-01-24, Kalmar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 6-3
51, Shipra Engelke (Nilsson) (Höllvikens BK) - Sharon Holford (ENG) 2009-01-24, Kalmar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 6-3
54, Salomo N'tuve (Angered BC) - Andrew Shelby (ENG) 2009-01-24, Kalmar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 6-3
60, Danny Phillips (ENG) - Redouane Kaya (Narva BK) 2009-01-24, Kalmar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 6-3
64, Fred Evans (ENG) - Mohammed Semmo (Angered BC) 2009-01-24, Kalmar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 6-3
64, Suro Ismailov (NBK/Akilles) - Ronnie Heffron (ENG) 2009-01-24, Kalmar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 6-3
69, Ronja Holgersson (Upsala IF) - Lesley Sackey (ENG) 2009-01-24, Kalmar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 6-3
69, Craig Dixon (ENG) - Leon Chartoi (Djurgårdens IF) 2009-01-24, Kalmar, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 6-3
91, Said El-Tahan (BK Fox) - Warren Baister (ENG) 2009-01-24, Kalmar, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 6-3
46, C Mary Kom (IND) - Natalie Lungo (Angered BC) 2009-05-21, Göteborg, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-IND 4-2
48, Jenny Hardingz (IF Linnéa) - Vanlalduati (IND) 2009-05-21, Göteborg, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-IND 4-2
51, Suman (IND) - Shipra Engelke (Nilsson) (Höllvikens BK) 2009-05-21, Göteborg, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-IND 4-2
60, Kosovare Buzuku (Sundsvalls BK) - Preeti Beniwal (IND) 2009-05-21, Göteborg, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-IND 4-2
69, Ronja Holgersson (Upsala IF) - Gora Renu (IND) 2009-05-21, Göteborg, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-IND 4-2
75, Anna Laurell (Nash) (IF Linnéa) - Seema Devi Yadev (IND) 2009-05-21, Göteborg, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-IND 4-2
51, Jenny Hardingz (IF Linnéa) - Jenni Tiittanen (FIN) 2009-11-14, Silja Serenad (färja), Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-1
54, Helena Falk (BK Örnen) - Essi Ikonen (FIN) 2009-11-14, Silja Serenad (färja), Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-1
54, Matti Koota (FIN) - Mohammed Ali (Angered BC) 2009-11-14, Silja Serenad (färja), Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE 3-1
81, Babacar Kamara (RBK/Vantör) - Eemeli Katajisto (FIN) 2009-11-14, Silja Serenad (färja), Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-1
51, Mohammed Ali (Angered BC) - Mikko Lehtinen (FIN) 2009-11-28, Kankaanpää, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
54, Matti Koota (FIN) - Niklas Helgesson (Haninge BK) 2009-11-28, Kankaanpää, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
54, Hanne Mäkinen (FIN) - Juliana Söderström (Botkyrka BK) 2009-11-28, Kankaanpää, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
57, Bashir Hassan (Djurgårdens IF) - Petteri Fröjdholm (FIN) 2009-11-28, Kankaanpää, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
57, Helena Falk (BK Örnen) - Maiju Hyvönen (FIN) 2009-11-28, Kankaanpää, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
60, Kosovare Buzuku (Sundsvalls BK) - Tiina Hahl (FIN) 2009-11-28, Kankaanpää, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
64, Alexander Vassiljev (FIN) - Anthony Yigit (Skarpnäcks BK) 2009-11-28, Kankaanpää, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
69, Mihail Kiiski (FIN) - Leon Chartoi (Djurgårdens IF) 2009-11-28, Kankaanpää, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
75, Philip Jablonski (Skarpnäcks BK) - Maxim Kiiski (FIN) 2009-11-28, Kankaanpää, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
81, Kennedy Katende (Sundsvalls BK) - Sami Enbom (FIN) 2009-11-28, Kankaanpää, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4