Natalja Cincarevic

Vikt: 54 - 60 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
34 Caroline Veyre INS, CAN 0 - 5 Borås 2019-02-03 Final Golden Girl
33 Lisa Trapanese SPS, ITA 5 - 0 Borås 2019-02-02 1/2 Golden Girl
32 Natasha Samsalieva Djurgårdens IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 (d) 1/2
31 Anni Viantie LaKa, FIN 0 - 5 Hilleröd, DEN 2018-10-14 Final HSK BC
30 Emilie Jespersen CIK, DEN 2 - 3 Hilleröd, DEN 2017-10-13 Final HSK BC
29 Tatjana Zrazjevskaja [RUS] L TKO 2 Borås 2017-02-04 1/2 Golden Girl
28 Helena Envall IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Tidaholm 2015-05-09 SM 2015 (d) SM-final
27 Nadia Helmy Ahmed Aarhus Boxing, DEN 1 - 2 Hvidovre, DEN 2015-03-28 1/2 Hvidovre
26 Veronica Losvik Bergen AK, NOR 3 - 0 Malmö 2015-02-07 Final SSM Open
25 Elena Saveleva [RUS] 0 - 3 Borås 2015-01-09 1/4 Golden Girl
24 Kristiina Kivistö Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät, FIN 3 - 0 Hilleröd, DEN 2014-10-12 Final Hilleröd BC
23 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 1 - 2 Malmö 2014-09-13 Final Öresundscup
22 Lisa Lokkin Arvika BS 2 - 1 Nyköping 2014-05-17 Final Mellansvenska
21 Juliana Söderström Botkyrka BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 2014-04-12 SM 2014 (d) 1/2
20 Helena Envall IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Malmö 2014-02-09 Final Malmö BO
19 Josefine Persson BK Fox 3 - 0 Malmö 2014-02-08 1/2 Malmö BO
18 Sandra Atanassow BR Atlas, GER 0 - 3 Borås 2014-01-10 1/4 Golden Girl
17 Luna Vikke Hvidovre BK, DEN 3 - 0 Hilleröd, DEN 2013-10-11 Hilleröd BC
16 Linnea Strandell Djurgårdens IF 8 - 29 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 (d) 1/2
15 Corinna Schmechel BC Seitenwechsel, GER L Hamburg, GER 2013-03-01 1/4 Girls BC
14 Sagal Adan Angered BC 14 - 26 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 (d) 1/4
13 Fadma Ali Ahmed BK Örnen 1 - 2 Malmö 2012-02-25 1/2 Sydsvenska
12 Ida Lundblad TiFa BC 0 - 3 Halmstad 2012-01-28
11 Dina Thorslund Vordingsborg AK, DEN 2 - 1 Höllviken 2011-12-10
10 Dervla Duffy Rystone BC, IRL 0 - 3 Angered 2011-11-04 1/4 ABC
9 Johanna Fossenstrand IF Göteborg Team Box 27 - 10 Borås 2011-04-09 Final Nybörjarnas
8 Nina Jelic Höllvikens BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 2011-03-05 1/2 Halmstad BC
7 Gabriella Ringblom Djurgårdens IF 7 - 8 Borås 2011-01-15 1/2 Golden Girl
6 Natalie Mackay Port Glasgow ABC, SCO 3 - 0 Angered 2010-11-06 Final ABC
5 Sarah Börlit Nielsen BK Kvik, DEN 10 - 14 Hilleröd, DEN 2010-10-17 Final Hilleröd BC (j)
4 Moa Paulsson Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Halmstad 2010-03-06 1/2 Halmstad BC
3 Sarah Börlit Nielsen BK Kvik, DEN 6 - 7 Hvidovre, DEN 2010-03-?? 1/2 Hvidovre BC
2 Sarah Börlit Nielsen BK Kvik, DEN 1 - 4 Haslev, DEN 2009-09-27 Final Haslev BC
1 J Serron Tiense BC, BEL 5 - 0 Haslev, DEN 2009-09-26 1/2 Haslev BC
Sammanfattande statistik

Winning BC (Malmö).
2011 Nybörjarmästarinna.
2014 Mellansvensk mästarinna.
2015 SM-Silver.