Irena Pavic

92 m

Vikt: 52, 54 kg
Född: 1984-05-29
Död:
Klubb: Sundsvalls BK, Majornas BK (Göteborg), Redbergslids BK (Göteborg), Angereds BC (Göteborg), Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: 2006, 2008 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 7 (1-6)
Nordisk:
EM:
VM:
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
41 Juliana Söderström Botkyrka BK 10 - 24 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 (d) 1/2
40 Caroline Laurell IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 2012-11-17
39 Tamasin Mallia Haringey BC, ENG 3 - 0 London, ENG 2008-06-07 Final Haringey BC
38 Evelina Dahlman BK Masen 19 - 10 Boden 2008-04-26 SM 2008 (d) SM-final
37 Linnéa Andersson BK Falken 15 - 6 Boden 2008-04-25 SM 2008 (d) 1/2
36 Saliha Ouchen [FRA] 10 - 26 Vejle, DEN 2006-10-19 1/4 Venus Box Cup
35 Vicky Pelletier CAN 35 - 31 Montreal, CAN 2006-10-08 Landskamper 2006 SWE-CAN 3-5
34 Nathalie Forget CAN 12 - 29 Montreal, CAN 2006-10-07 Landskamper 2006 SWE-CAN 3-5
33 Mandy Bujold CAN 14 - 31 Sudbury, CAN 2006-10-05 Landskamper 2006 SWE-CAN 3-5
32 Sumeyra Kaya Yazici TUR L TKO 2 Porto Torres, ITA 2006-06-07 1/4 EU-mästerskap
31 Simona Galassi ITA 0 - 3 Forli, ITA 2006-05-21 Landskamper 2006 SWE-ITA 2-2
30 Simona Galassi ITA 0 - 3 Forli, ITA 2006-05-19 Landskamper 2006 SWE-ITA 2-2
29 Eva Faber IF Göteborg Box Team 19 - 14 Uppsala 2006-02-04 SM 2006 (d) SM-final
28 Jenny Hardingz BK Fox 18 - 6 Uppsala 2006-02-03 SM 2006 (d) 1/2
27 Kim Hye Song PRK 21 - 32 Podolsk, RUS 2005-09-27 VM 2005 (d) 1/8
26 Mihaela Cijevschi ROM 9 - 24 Tönsberg, NOR 2005-05-09 EM 2005 (d) 1/8
25 Mirjam Sedin Majornas BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 2005-04-28
24 Renate Medby NOR 1 - 2 Oslo, NOR 2005-04-16 Landskamper 2005 SWE-NOR 5-5
23 Kari Jensen NOR 23 - 30 Rönne, DEN 2005-03-27 NM 2005 (d) NM-final
22 Anna Maria Kragh DEN 35 - 12 Rönne, DEN 2005-03-26 NM 2005 (d) 1/2
21 Katrin Enoksson Redbergslids BK 2 - 25 Umeå 2005-02-11 SM 2005 (d) 1/2
20 Karin Kings Amazona BK 4 - 1 Gävle 2004-09-25 Final Gefle Dagblad
19 Giovanna Conti ITA 3 - 0 Monselice, ITA 2004-07-31 ITA-"NORD" 4-2
18 Giacoma Cordio ITA 0 - 3 Scansano, ITA 2004-07-29 ITA-"NORD" 6-0
17 Huru Kale [TUR] 16 - 21 Tönsberg, NOR 2004-04-29 Int turn
16 Josefina Tengroth NBK/Akilles 1 - 4 Stockholm 2004-03-28 NM 2004 (d) NM-final
15 Maria Sukolova RUS 0 - 3 St Petersburg, RUS 2004-03-21 Landskamper 2004 SWE-RUS 4-6
14 Josefina Tengroth NBK/Akilles 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 2004-02-06 SM 2004 (d) 1/2
13 Ingrid Brevik Hegle B-30, NOR 18 - 26 Oslo, NOR 2004-01-11 Final Norway BC
12 Camilla Carlsson Eskilstuna BK 1 - 4 Tidaholm 2003-02-15 SM 2003 (d) 1/2
11 Maria Nilsson BK Falken 0 - 5 Smedjebacken 2002-11-30 SM 2002 (d) 1/2
10 Ingrid Brevik Hegle B-30, NOR 1 - 4 Sundsvall 2002-10-20 Final Draken Cup (j)
9 Armine Sinabian Stenhagens KK 4 - 1 Sundsvall 2002-10-19 1/2 Draken Cup
8 Ramona Nilzon Guldstadens BK 5 - 0 Timrå 2002-02-23 Final Mattias Minne
7 Katrin Mjöen B-30, NOR W TKO 2 Timrå 2002-02-22 1/2 Mattias Minne
6 Julli Tosevska BK Falken 2 - 3 Boden 2002-01-27 Final Norrländska (j)
5 Lotta Pernemar BK Amazonas 3 - 0 Uppsala 2002-01-19 Final KP Cup (j)
4 Armine Sinabian Upsala IF 5 - 0 Sundsvall 2001-10-20 Draken Cup
3 Ditte Persson BK Falken 3 - 0 Gävle 2001-09-28 Final Gefle Dagblad (j)
2 Eva Forström BK Falken 10 - 12 Gävle 2000-12-17 JSM-final
1 Ingrid Brevik Hegle B-30, NOR 0 - 5 Sundsvall 2000-10-22 Draken Cup
Sammanfattande statistik