Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | Sven Ekendahl | IK Balder | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1932-03-06 | SM 1932 | 1/2 |
47 | Bertil Tjäder | Redbergslids BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1932-03-06 | SM 1932 | 1/4 |
46 | Knut Broman | Djurgårdens IF | L 3 | Stockholm | 1932-01-30 | ||
45 | Knut Broman | Djurgårdens IF | L 3 | Stockholm | 1931-12-04 | ||
44 | Gösta Sköld | BK Örnen | L 3 | Stockholm | 1931-12-03 | ||
43 | Åke Johnsson | IF Linnéa | L 3 | Stockholm | 1931-11-27 | ||
42 | Olof Östling | IK Balder | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1931-11-14 | ||
41 | Edmund Törnqvist | BK Mars | L TKO 1 | Sandviken | 1931-03-29 | ||
40 | Gustav Wennerberg | Sandvikens AIK | KO 1 | Sandviken | 1931-03-28 | ||
39 | Harry Gustafsson | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Stockholm | 1931-03-27 | Final Klubbmästerskap | |
38 | Georg Pettersson | BK Fram | L 3 | Stockholm | 1931-03-01 | SM 1931 | 1/4 |
37 | Gösta Lindroth | Örnsköldsviks SK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1931-02-27 | SM 1931 | 1/8 |
36 | Sven Palm | Södertälje IF | L 3 | Stockholm | 1931-02-15 | ||
35 | Erik Olsson | Hammarby IF | W 3 | Stockholm | 1931-02-14 | ||
34 | Maurice Michielsen | [BEL] | L 3 | Stockholm | 1930-01-18 | ||
33 | K Holmström | Djurgårdens IF | W 3 | Stockholm | 1930-01-17 | ||
32 | Ragnar Falstad | Upsala IF | W 3 | Uppsala | 1930-01-10 | ||
31 | John Andersson | Djurgårdens IF | L TKO | Stockholm | 1930-01-05 | Djurgårdens IF-IF Linnéa 5-3 | |
30 | Werther Arcelli | [ITA] | L 3 | Stockholm | 1929-11-17 | ||
29 | Einar Aggerholm | IK 99, DEN | W 3 | Stockholm | 1929-11-16 | ||
28 | Olof Östling | BK 28 | L 3 | Stockholm | 1929-10-13 | BK 28-IF Linnéa 7-1 | |
27 | N Åkerström | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Stockholm | 1929-04-14. | Final Klubbmästerskap | |
26 | Artur Wahlstedt | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Stockholm | 1929-04-14 | 1/2 Klubbmästerskap | |
25 | Ernst Tofvesson | BK Örnen | L 3 | Stockholm | 1929-03-03 | SM 1929 | 1/2 |
24 | Harry Gustafsson | BK 28 | W 3 | Stockholm | 1929-03-03 | SM 1929 | 1/4 |
23 | Ernst Tofvesson | BK Örnen | L 3 | Stockholm | 1928-08-31 | ||
22 | Bertil Blomberg | IF Linnéa | W 3 | Aspudden | 1928-07-01 | Utomhus | |
21 | Gunnar Svedman | BK Viking | W 3 | Nynäshamn | 1928-04-09 | ||
20 | Gösta Knapp | Gefle IF | L 3 | Gävle | 1928-03-18 | ||
19 | Martin Karlsson | BK Örnen | L 3 | Stockholm | 1928-03-16 | ||
18 | Olof Falk | BK Örnen | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1928-03-05. | SM 1928 | SM-final |
17 | Erik Andersson | Hammarby IF | W 3 | Stockholm | 1928-03-04 | SM 1928 | 1/2 |
16 | Ture Andersson | Vänersborgs IF | W 3 | Stockholm | 1928-03-02 | SM 1928 | 1/4 |
15 | Raoul Berg | IK Balder | L 3 | Stockholm | 1928-02-05 | ||
14 | Svend Heldt | IF Sparta, DEN | L 3 | Stockholm | 1927-11-10 | ||
13 | Lindell | Solna BK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1927-10-23 | ||
12 | Harry Stockman | Djurgårdens IF | W 3 | Stockholm | 1927-02-19 | Final DM-Stockholm (j) | |
11 | Manne Zetterström | Hammarby IF | W 3 | Stockholm | 1927-02-18 | 1/2 DM-Stockholm (j) | |
10 | Harry Lindström | Nicolai IK | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1927-02-16 | 1/4 DM-Stockholm (j) | |
9 | Erik "Bagarn" Johansson | Maria SK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1926-12-29 | 1/8 JSM | |
8 | Gunnar Svedman | BK Viking | W 3 | Stockholm | 1926-12-28 | 1/16 JSM | |
7 | Martin Karlsson | BK Örnen | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1926-10-31 | BK Örnen-IF Linnéa 4-4 | |
6 | Åke Berggren | IF Linnéa | L 3 | Stockholm | 1926-03-21 | 1/2 Klubbmästerskap | |
5 | Gustav Berggren | Hammarby IF | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1925-12-30 | 1/8 JSM | |
4 | "Harren" Andersson | Nicolai IK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1925-12-29 | 1/16 JSM | |
3 | Herbert Karlsson | Criqui Club | L 3 | Stockholm | 1924-12-16 | JSM | |
2 | A Carlsson | SK Standard | L 3 | Stockholm | 1923-12-28 | 1/8 JSM | |
1 | T Hjelm | Boxningskamraterna | W 3 | Stockholm | 1923-12-27 | 1/16 JSM |
IF Linnéa (Stockholm).
1927 Distriktsmästare Stockholm (j).
1928 SM-Silver.