Albert Widén

Vikt: Mellanvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
45 Sven Ekendahl IK Balder L TKO 2 Stockholm 1932-03-06 SM 1932 1/2
44 Bertil Tjäder Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-06 SM 1932 1/4
43 Knut Broman Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-30
42 Knut Broman Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1931-12-04
41 Gösta Sköld BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1931-12-03
40 Åke Johnsson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1931-11-27
39 Olof Östling IK Balder L TKO 2 Stockholm 1931-11-14
38 Edmund Törnqvist BK Mars L TKO 1 Sandviken 1931-03-29
37 Gustav Wennerberg Sandvikens AIK KO 1 Sandviken 1931-03-28
36 Harry Gustafsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1931-03-27 Final KM
35 Georg Pettersson BK Fram L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-01 SM 1931 1/4
34 G Lindroth Örnsköldsviks SK W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-27 SM 1931 1/8
33 Sven Palm Södertälje IF L 3 Stockholm 1931-02-15
32 Erik Olsson Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-14
31 Maurice Michielsen [BEL] L 3 Stockholm 1930-01-18
30 K Holmström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-17
29 Ragnar Falstad Upsala IF W 3 Uppsala 1930-01-10
28 John Andersson Djurgårdens IF L TKO Stockholm 1930-01-05 Djurgårdens IF-IF Linnéa 5-3
27 Werther Arcelli [ITA] L 3 Stockholm 1929-11-17
26 Einar Aggerholm IK 99, DEN W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-16
25 Olof Östling BK 28 L 3 Stockholm 1929-10-13 BK 28-IF Linnéa 7-1
24 N Åkerström IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1929-04-14. Final Klubbmästerskap
23 Artur Wahlstedt IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1929-04-14 1/2 Klubbmästerskap
22 Ernst Tofvesson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-03 SM 1929 1/2
21 Harry Gustafsson BK 28 W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-03 SM 1929 1/4
20 Ernst Tofvesson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1928-08-31
19 Bertil Blomberg IF Linnéa W 3 Aspudden 1928-07-01 Utomhus
18 Gunnar Svedman BK Viking W 3 Nynäshamn 1928-04-09
17 Gösta Knapp Gefle IF L 3 Gävle 1928-03-18
16 Martin Karlsson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-16
15 Olof Falk BK Örnen L TKO 2 Stockholm 1928-03-05. SM 1928 SM-final
14 Erik Andersson Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-04 SM 1928 1/2
13 Ture Andersson Vänersborgs IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-02 SM 1928 1/4
12 Raoul Berg IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1928-02-05
11 Svend Heldt IF Sparta, DEN L 3 Stockholm 1927-11-10
10 Lindell Solna BK W 3 Stockholm 1927-10-23
9 Harry Stockman Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1927-02-19 Final DM-Stockholm (j)
8 Manne Zetterström Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1927-02-18 1/2 DM-Stockholm (j)
7 Harry Lindström Nicolai IK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1927-02-16 1/4 DM-Stockholm (j)
6 Erik "Bagarn" Johansson Maria SK L 3 Stockholm 1926-12-29 1/8 JSM
5 Gunnar Svedman BK Viking W 3 Stockholm 1926-12-28 1/16 JSM
4 Martin Karlsson BK Örnen L TKO 2 Stockholm 1926-10-31 BK Örnen-IF Linnéa 4-4
3 Gustav Berggren Hammarby IF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1925-12-30 1/8 JSM
2 "Harren" Andersson Nicolai IK W 3 Stockholm 1925-12-29 1/16 JSM
1 H Karlsson (cc) Criqui Club L 3 Stockholm 1924-12-16 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

IF Linnéa (Stockholm).
1927 Distriktsmästare Stockholm (j).
1928 SM-Silver.