Landskamper 1969

F, Petri Ribas (LAT) - Bo Claesson (Skene AK) 1969-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
B, Kjell Fredriksson (BK Köping) - Michail Rjabov (LAT) 1969-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
Fj, Carl Axel Palm (Djurgårdens IF) - Zigismund Jasinskij (LAT) 1969-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat W Dsq 2
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
L, Brunius Jasinskij (LAT) - Claes-Göran Svensson (GAK Enighet) 1969-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
LW, Andrej Dolgov (LAT) - Rolf Karlsson (Eskilstuna BK) 1969-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
W, Agris Sjokolej (LAT) - Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) 1969-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
LM, Vjesturs Terauds (LAT) - Roland Ahlin (Narva BK) 1969-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
LM, Aijeps Junjajev (LAT) - Nils-Erik Rosén (Kalmar BK) 1969-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
LT, Vladislav Umbras (LAT) - Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) 1969-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
T, Viktor Jerefejevs (LAT) - Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) 1969-02-09, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-LAT 2-8
F, Bo Claesson (Skene AK) - Jens Erik Groth (DEN) 1969-03-16, Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
B, John Christiansen (DEN) - Kjell Fredriksson (BK Köping) 1969-03-16, Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
Fj, Peter Christiansen (DEN) - Ralph Hagberg (Redbergslids BK) 1969-03-16, Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
L, Claes-Göran Svensson (GAK Enighet) - Ib Fritzner (DEN) 1969-03-16, Malmö, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
LW, Erik Sivebaek (DEN) - Tore Svensson (BK Värend) 1969-03-16, Malmö, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
W, Henning Olsen (DEN) - Rune Johansson (Värnamo BK) 1969-03-16, Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
LM, Anton Holm (DEN) - Birger Persson (Kalmar BK) 1969-03-16, Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
M, Tage Nielsen (DEN) - Nils-Erik Rosén (Kalmar BK) 1969-03-16, Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
LT, Ralf Jensen (DEN) - Nils-Olov Björklund (Enköpings BK) 1969-03-16, Malmö, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
T, Claus Schunck (DEN) - Hans Thomsén (Hisingens BK) 1969-03-16, Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
F, Rabah Khaloufi (FRA) - Bo Claesson (Skene AK) 1969-06-21, Royan, FRA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-8
B, Kjell Fredriksson (BK Köping) - Gilles Debert (FRA) 1969-06-21, Royan, FRA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-8
Fj, Carl Axel Palm (Djurgårdens IF) - Alain Laine (FRA) 1969-06-21, Royan, FRA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-8
L, Jean-Baptiste Piedvache (FRA) - Claes-Göran Svensson (GAK Enighet) 1969-06-21, Royan, FRA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-8
LW, Pierre Petit (FRA) - Rolf Karlsson (Eskilstuna BK) 1969-06-21, Royan, FRA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-8
W, Alain Ruocco (FRA) - Rune Johansson (Värnamo BK) 1969-06-21, Royan, FRA, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-8
LM, Jacques van Mellaerts (FRA) - Birger Persson (Kalmar BK) 1969-06-21, Royan, FRA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-8
M, Henri Moreau (FRA) - Nils-Erik Rosén (Kalmar BK) 1969-06-21, Royan, FRA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-8
LT, Bernhard Malherbe (FRA) - Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) 1969-06-21, Royan, FRA, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-8
T, Alain Victor (FRA) - Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) 1969-06-21, Royan, FRA, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 2-8
F, Jens Erik Groth (DEN) - Bo Claesson (Skene AK) 1969-11-16, Århus, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
B, John Christiansen (DEN) - Leif Magnusson (Årsta BK) 1969-11-16, Århus, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
Fj, Carl Axel Palm (Djurgårdens IF) - Jens H Olesen (DEN) 1969-11-16, Århus, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
L, Ralph Hagberg (Redbergslids BK) - Ib Fritzner (DEN) 1969-11-16, Århus, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LW, Erik Sivebaek (DEN) - Lars-Åke Persson (Hälsingborgs BK) 1969-11-16, Århus, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
W, Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) - Henning Olsen (DEN) 1969-11-16, Århus, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LM, Björn Skovgaard-Nielsen (DEN) - Nils-Erik Rosén (Kalmar BK) 1969-11-16, Århus, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
M, Wagn Nörgaard (DEN) - Christer Cornbäck (Redbergslids BK) 1969-11-16, Århus, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LT, Ralf Jensen (DEN) - Per Löfgren (Redbergslids BK) 1969-11-16, Århus, DEN, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
T, Leif Rasmussen (DEN) - Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) 1969-11-16, Århus, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
F, Józef Witek (POL) - Bo Claesson (Skene BK) 1969-11-30, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-7
B, Krzysztof Machlanski (POL) - Leif Magnusson (Årsta BK) 1969-11-30, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-7
Fj, Carl Axel Palm (Djurgårdens IF) - Jan Kokoszka (POL) 1969-11-30, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-7
L, Jan Zelezniak (POL) - Kenneth Israelsson (IFK Umeå) 1969-11-30, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-7
LW, Jerzy Dubisz (POL) - Rolf Karlsson (Eskilstuna BK) 1969-11-30, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-7
W, Christer Ottosson (GAK Enighet) - Piotr Osiak (POL) 1969-11-30, Stockholm, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-7
LM, Nils-Erik Rosén (Kalmar BK) - Zdzislaw Filipiak (POL) 1969-11-30, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-7
M, Witold Stachurski (POL) - Jörgen Tärnblom (Enköpings BK) 1969-11-30, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-7
LT, Lucjan Kreps (POL) - Jan-Olof Öster (BK Akilles) 1969-11-30, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-7
T, Ludwik Denderys (POL) - Tor Mathisen (Eskilstuna BK) 1969-11-30, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-7