Carl-Erik Sjöblom

Vikt: Mellanvikt, Lätt tungvikt, Tungvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Hisingens BK (Göteborg)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
110 Gunnar Nilsson Redbergslids BK L KO 3 Göteborg 1946-03-17
109 Göte Fridell Landala AK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1946-02-01 DM-Göteborg
108 Anders Lindell BK Ringen 0 - 3 Jönköping 1946-01-18 BK Ringen-Hisingens BK 8-2
107 Rune Persson Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1945-11-16 Hisingens BK-Redbergslids BK 3-5
106 Lennart Redin IK Ymer 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1945-11-04
105 Leif Jensen (lt) Alingsås BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1945-03-16
104 Sune Olsson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1945-03-05 SM 1945 1/2
103 Olle Bengtsson Skoftebyns AIS W TKO 2 Stockholm 1945-03-04 SM 1945 1/4
102 Raimond Bengtsson Redbergslids BK W Dsq 2 Göteborg 1945-02-16 Final DM-Göteborg
101 Olof Norrman IFK Linköping 2 - 1 Linköping 1945-01-14 Linköping-Göteborg
100 Sune Olsson IF Linnéa/Stockholm L Dsq 1 Stockholm 1945-01-12 Stockholm-Göteborg 6-2
99 Kurt Phalén BK Örnen L KO 2 Göteborg 1944-11-03
98 Nils Frisk IFK Linköping 2 - 1 Halmstad 1944-03-12
97 Holger Doshé Landala AK L TKO 2 Göteborg 1944-02-08 1/2 DM-Göteborg
96 John Nilsson Malmö BK L Borås 1944-02-06
95 Harald Lundbäck Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1944-01-21
94 Harald Lundbäck Eskilstuna BK/E-tuna 2 - 1 Eskilstuna 1944-01-09 Eskilstuna-Göteborg 4-4
93 Nils Andersson IF Linnéa/Stockholm 0 - 3 Stockholm 1944-01-07 Stockholm-Göteborg 7-1
92 Thore "Månen" Johansson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1943-12-26
91 Helge Gustafsson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Trelleborg 1943-12-12
90 Nils Andersson IF Linnéa/Stockholm 0 - 3 Göteborg 1943-12-10 Göteborg-Stockholm 3-5
89 John Nilsson Malmö BK 1 - 2 Halmstad 1943-11-21
88 Thore "Månen" Johansson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Malmö 1943-10-18
87 Arvid Claesson Majornas BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1943-09-30
86 Thore "Månen" Johansson Hälsingborgs BS 2 - 1 Göteborg 1943-03-26
85 John Nilsson Malmö BK 0 - 3 Trelleborg 1943-03-21
84 Harald Lundbäck Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Alingsås 1943-03-14
83 Thore "Månen" Johansson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1943-02-27 SM 1943 1/4
82 Ove Olsson Majornas BK KO 2 Göteborg 1943-02-21 Final DM-Göteborg
81 Harald Lundbäck Skövde AIK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1943-02-19
80 Sune Olsson Eskilstuna BK 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1943-02-12
79 Gösta Borg Mölndals BK 0 - 3 Mölndal 1943-02-08
78 Tage Lindström BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1943-02-05
77 Gösta Borg Mölndals BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1943-01-22 Båda cut. Bröts r1.
76 Harald Lundbäck Skövde AIK/Västergötland 1 - 2 Skövde 1943-01-10 Västergötland-Göteborg 5-3
75 Martin Norberg IF Linnéa/Stockholm L TKO 2 Stockholm 1943-01-08 Stockholm-Göteborg 4-4
74 Tage Lindström BK Örnen/Stockholm L 3 Göteborg 1942-12-04 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4
73 Nils Andersson BK Sparta 0 - 3 Stockholm 1942-11-13
72 Nils Andersson BK Sparta L 3 Göteborg 1942-10-23
71 Harald Lundbäck Skövde AIK W 3 Göteborg 1942-09-25
70 Nils Frisk IFK Linköping 0 - 3 Stockholm 1942-03-02 SM 1942 1/2
69 Nils Borg BK Stål 3 - 0 Stockholm 1942-03-01 SM 1942 1/4
68 Karl Gustaf Norén Redbergslids BK L Göteborg 1942-02-13 1/2 DM-Göteborg
67 "Svarte"-Per Andersson Narva BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 1942-01-04
66 Herbert Kleinwächter GER 0 - 3 Göteborg 1941-12-14 Göteborg-GER 2-6
65 Gustaf Storm Upsala IF L 3 Göteborg 1941-11-28
64 Svend Aage Christensen IF Sparta, DEN 0 - 3 Jönköping 1941-11-08 BK Ringen 15 år
63 "Svarte"-Per Andersson Narva BK W 3 Göteborg 1941-10-24
62 Robert Ståhl Södertälje BS L TKO 1 Borås 1941-10-19
61 Per Eriksson IF Linnéa/Stockholm A 0 - 3 Stockholm 1941-10-10 Stockholm A-Landsorten A 5-3
60 Robert Ståhl Södertälje BS 2 - 1 Göteborg 1941-10-03
59 Oskar Sjöblom Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Kungälv 1941-07-25
58 Olov Lindblå BK Masen/Mellansverige 2 - 1 Göteborg 1941-03-14 Göteborg-Mellansverige 5-3
57 Per Eriksson IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 1941-03-05. SM 1941 SM-final
56 Bo Below Djurgårdens IF KO 2 Stockholm 1941-03-04 SM 1941 1/2
55 Verner Forsenberg Arjeplogs SK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1941-03-03 SM 1941 1/4
54 Kurt Phalén Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1941-02-07
53 Yngve Norén Svalövs BS KO 2 Landskrona 1941-01-26
52 Tage "Maggie" Johansson IF Linnéa KO 1 Karlstad 1941-01-19
51 Keijo Karppinen ViNy, FIN W TKO 2 Göteborg 1940-12-17 Göteborg sel-FIN 4-4
50 Olle Tandberg Djurgårdens IF L TKO 2 Halmstad 1940-12-08
49 Bertil Karlsson IK Balder KO 1 Göteborg 1940-12-06
48 Nils Frisk IFK Linköping L 3 Göteborg 1940-09-27
47 Harald Lundbäck Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Fritsla 1940-03-17
46 Knud Jarnved IF Sparta, DEN 1 - 2 Göteborg 1940-03-15
45 Herbert André Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1940-03-10
44 Bo Below Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1940-03-03 SM 1940 1/2
43 Sture Ohlsson Eskilstuna BK W Dsq 1 Stockholm 1940-03-02 SM 1940 1/4
42 Henry Nicklasson Landala AK 3 - 0 Vänersborg 1940-02-18 Final Västsvenska
41 Inge Andersson Varbergs BK KO 2 Vänersborg 1940-02-17 1/2 Västsvenska
40 Luigi Musina [ITA] L 3 Göteborg 1940-02-04 5.000 åskådare
39 Harry Bäckström Östsverige/Kalmar BK W TKO 1 Kalmar 1940-01-28 Östsverige-Västsverige 4-4
38 Erik Wilhelmsson (t) BK 1925 3 - 0 Karlstad 1940-01-21
37 Nils Frisk IFK Linköping L 3 Borås 1939-12-12
36 Aage Andersen (t) Torshaug IF/Oslo, NOR 0 - 3 Göteborg 1939-12-01 Göteborg-Oslo 2-6
35 Nils Frisk IFK Linköping 0 - 3 Kalmar 1939-11-26
34 Per Eriksson IF Linnéa/Stockholm 3 - 0 Stockholm 1939-11-03 Göteborg-Stockholm 5-2
33 Inge Andersson Varbergs BK 3 - 0 Varberg 1939-10-01
32 Lido Marchesini AS Monti, ITA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1939-03-21
31 Per Eriksson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1939-03-06 SM 1939 SM-final
30 Harry Bäckström Kalmar BK KO 1 Stockholm 1939-03-05 SM 1939 1/2
29 Anders Göransson Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1939-03-04 SM 1939 1/4
28 Tage Lindström BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 1939-02-05
27 Nils Frisk IFK Linköping 0 - 3 Borås 1939-01-29
26 Folke Sandberg Mölndals BK W TKO 2 Göteborg 1939-01-20
25 Aage Andersen (t) Torshaug IF, NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1939-01-14
24 Henry Nicklasson Mölndals BK 1 - 2 Mölndal 1938-12-12
23 Hilmar Nielsen Oslo, NOR L TKO 2 Göteborg 1938-12-09 Göteborg-Oslo 5-3
22 Karl Simonsson Landala AK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1938-10-29
21 Bo Below Djurgårdens IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1938-10-16
20 Folke Ekman IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 1938-10-14
19 Henry Nicklasson Mölndals BK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1938-10-07
18 Halfdan Nielsen BK Hermod, DEN 3 - 0 Göteborg 1938-04-02
17 Henry Nicklasson Mölndals BK 2 - 1 Mölndal 1938-03-04
16 Folke Ekman Upsala IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-03-04 SM 1938 1/8
15 Lajos Szigeti FTC, HUN 0 - 3 Göteborg 1938-02-26
14 Martin Linnamägi Dynamo Tallinn, EST 2 - 1 Göteborg 1938-02-09
13 Helge Gustafsson Värnamo BK KO 2 Borås 1937-12-19
12 Poul Jensen FAK, DEN 1 - 2 Göteborg 1937-11-13
11 Arne Andersson Narva BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1937-10-10
10 Ove Krarup Akademisk BC, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1937-09-03
9 "Svarte"-Per Andersson IF Linnéa L 3 Göteborg 1937-04-16
8 Harry Hansson (t) Alingsås BK 3 - 0 Alingsås 1937-03-29
7 Karl Simonsson Landala AK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1937-03-11
6 Gustaf Persson Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1937-03-05 SM 1937 1/4
5 Arne Sjöblom Skene AK 3 - 0 Skene 1937-01-31
4 Helge Gustafsson Värnamo BK KO 1 Borås 1937-01-17
3 Gunnar Johansson (gbk) Redbergslids BK KO 1 Borås 1937-01-16
2 Olof Tillman Solna BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1936-12-20
1 Gösta Karlsson (t) BK 1932 3 - 0 Vänersborg 1936-11-29 GK debut
Sammanfattande statistik
1940 Västsvensk mästare.
1943, 1945 Distriktsmästare Göteborg.
1939, 1941 SM-Silver (LT).