Reijo Karppinen

Vikt: 57, 60 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
28 Sören Antman BK Falken L TKO 1 Lilla Edet 1986-10-05 Final Fighter Cup
27 Sören Antman BK Falken 1 - 4 Nyköping 1984-12-17 JSM-final
26 Mikael Nilsson Carlshamns BC 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1984-12-16 1/2 JSM
25 Patrick Johansson Oxelösunds BK 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1984-12-16 1/4 JSM
24 Mikael Mattsson Majornas BK W TKO Göteborg 1984-10-16
23 Mikael Nilsson Carlshamns BC 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1984-10-07 Final Fighter Cup (j)
22 Lars Omar Nyström NOR-jun 0 - 3 Tidaholm 1984-02-12 (j) SWE-NOR 7-4
21 Matti Toikkanen FIN-jun L KO 2 Vilppula, FIN 1984-01-15 (j) SWE-FIN 1-10
20 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 5 - 0 Timrå 1983-12-04 JSM-final
19 Mikael Koskela Haninge BK W w.o Timrå 1983-12-03 1/2 JSM
18 Seppo Honkuri IK Ymer 5 - 0 Timrå 1983-12-02 1/4 JSM
17 Per Arne Skau Oslo, NOR 0 - 5 Oslo, NOR 1983-11-07 Oslo-Värmland 8-2
16 Ossi Meskanen [FIN] 1 - 4 Eskilstuna 1983-10-17 Final Gyllene Smeden (j)
15 Janusz Pawlowski FAM Chelmno, POL L TKO 3 Slupsk, POL 1983-09-15 1/4 Silverhandsken
14 Artur Przybylko Hutnik Krakow, POL W TKO 3 Slupsk, POL 1983-09-13 1/8 Silverhandsken
13 Jari Arola FIN-jun 0 - 3 Borlänge 1983-01-16 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 2-9
12 Anders Hedlund BK Falken 2 - 3 Stockholm 1982-12-06 JSM-final
11 Mikael Koskela Huddinge BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1982-12-05 1/2 JSM
10 Anders Hedlund BK Falken 3 - 0 Borlänge 1982-11-14
9 Ray Johnson BK Kalule 3 - 0 Arvika 1982-10-24
8 Peter Baskin BK Pugilist 5 - 0 Borlänge 1982-10-11
7 Bo Göran Svensson Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1982-10-03 Final Västsvenska
6 Mikael Karlsson BK Fighter 3 - 0 Nödinge 1982-10-02 1/2 Västsvenska
5 Harri Sirviö Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Eskilstuna 1982-04-05 SUM-final
4 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Eskilstuna 1982-04-04 1/2 SUM
3 Mikael Hedlund BK Akilles 2 - 1 Eskilstuna 1982-04-03 1/4 SUM
2 Bo Göran Svensson Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1982-04-02 1/8 SUM
1 Roy Roos Moss BK, NOR 0 - 5 Fredrikstad, NOR 1981-11-08*
Sammanfattande statistik

Född i Finland.
Hagfors BK.
1982 Ungdomsmästare. 
1983 Svensk juniormästare.
1982, 1984 JSM-Silver.
1982 Västsvensk mästare.