Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Reijo Karppinen | Hagfors BK | L TKO | Göteborg | 1984-10-16 | ||
25 | Jackson Bogere | BK Kalule | L KO | Lilla Edet | 1984-10-07 | Final Fighter Cup | |
24 | Benny Wadell | Timrå BK | 2 - 1 | Lilla Edet | 1984-10-06 | 1/2 Fighter Cup | |
23 | Gert-Inge Karlsson | IFK Linköping | 2 - 3 | Stockholm | 1982-12-06 | JSM-final | |
22 | Leif Karlsson | Hisingens BK | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1982-12-05 | 1/2 JSM | |
21 | Dennis Sigö | Hälsingborgs BK | 4 - 1 | Stockholm | 1982-12-04 | 1/4 JSM | |
20 | Peter Lindeberg | IFK Linköping | 2 - 3 | Kalmar | 1981-12-20 | 1/2 JSM | |
19 | Peter Kärrlander | Narva BK | 5 - 0 | Kalmar | 1981-12-19 | 1/4 JSM [TKO] | |
18 | Peter Lindeberg | IFK Linköping | 3 - 0 | Nässjö | 1981-11-01 | ||
17 | Rickard Bengtsson | GAK Enighet | 3 - 0 | Olofström | 1981-10-24 | ||
16 | Johnny De Lima | FAK, DEN | 0 - 5 | Göteborg | 1981-10-15 | [TKO 3] | |
15 | Anders Wolmsjö | KK All Round | 5 - 0 | Göteborg | 1981-10-06 | [TKO 3] | |
14 | Anders Wolmsjö | KK All Round | 3 - 0 | Skellefteå | 1981-04-12 | SUM-final | |
13 | Anders Hedlund | BK Masen | 3 - 0 | Skellefteå | 1981-04-11. | 1/2 SUM [TKO 2] | |
12 | Taye Ibrahim | IF Linnéa | 3 - 0 | Skellefteå | 1981-04-11 | 1/4 SUM [TKO 1] | |
11 | Mikael Öst | Upsala IF | 3 - 0 | Skellefteå | 1981-04-10 | 1/8 SUM [TKO 1] | |
10 | Per Anders Aheinen (Forsbacka) | BS Tor | 3 - 0 | Lidköping | 1981-02-22 | ||
9 | Mats Dahlstedt | GAK Enighet | 5 - 0 | Malmö | 1980-11-03 | ||
8 | Göran Hansson | BK Jaguaren | 3 - 2 | Göteborg | 1980-10-27 | ||
7 | Steve Strömblad | Hisingens BK | 2 - 1 | Raufoss, NOR | 1980-10-19 | Final Raufoss | |
6 | Ronny Antman | BK Falken | 3 - 0 | Raufoss, NOR | 1980-10-18 | 1/2 Raufoss | |
5 | Ole Dahlhaug | Ulf-an, NOR | 3 - 0 | Raufoss, NOR | 1980-10-17 | 1/4 Raufoss | |
4 | Göran Hansson | BK Jaguaren | 3 - 2 | Göteborg | 1980-09-23 | ||
3 | Kurt Poulsen | BK Nordsalling, DEN | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 1980-09-16 | ||
2 | Mikael Rosén | IFK Linköping | W TKO 2 | Linköping | 1980-02-28 | ||
1 | Olav Geir Saether | B-30, NOR | 0 - 3 | Raufoss, NOR | 1979-10-14 | Final Raufoss (u) |
Redbergslids BK (Göteborg). Majornas BK (Göteborg).
1981 Ungdomsmästare.
1982 JSM-Silver.