Mikael Partanen

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Född: 1967-06-03
Död:
Klubb: Stockholms AIF, Narva BK (Stockholm), Järfälla BC
SM: 1990 SM-Guld (LW)
Landskamper: 2 (1-1)
Nordisk: 1 (0-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
63 Jani Lax BK Falken 3 - 7 Stockholm 1998-02-26 SM 1998 1/8
62 Martyn Thomas Timrå BK 9 - 10 Stockholm 1996-02-01 SM 1996 1/8
61 Milan Mirkovic Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1996-01-21
60 Milan Mirkovic Djurgårdens IF 11 - 4 Gävle 1995-10-01 Final Gefle Dagblad BO
59 Harri Tossavainen BK Avance 0 - 3 Stockholm 1995-03-25 1/2 Bronco Cup
58 Sharam Foughani IK Balder 5 - 17 Gävle 1995-03-04 SM 1995 1/4
57 Torbjörn Englund BK Masen 31 - 1 Gävle 1995-03-03 SM 1995 1/8
56 Harri Tossavainen BK Avance 0 - 5 Karlstad 1995-02-05
55 Kamran Kabinejad BK Kelly 6 - 20 Sundsvall 1994-03-05 SM 1994 1/2
54 Zang Andersson BK Falken 20 - 15 Timrå 1994-03-04 SM 1994 1/4
53 Abraham Mulugeta BK Örnen W TKO 2 Timrå 1994-03-03 SM 1994 1/8
52 Isam Khalil Järfälla BC 2 - 1 Stockholm 1994-01-22
51 David Odar Hisingens BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1993-12-13
50 Johan Fredriksson BK Rapid 0 - 3 Göteborg 1993-11-13 1/2 Göteborg/ABC BO
49 Göran Andersson Värnamo BK 0 - 5 Västaerås 1993-02-27 SM 1993 1/2
48 Daniel Cedstam Stockholms AIF 4 - 1 Hallstahammar 1993-02-26 SM 1993 1/4
47 Thomas Hedqvist Njurunda BK W TKO 2 Hallstahammar 1993-02-25 SM 1993 1/8
46 Roger Pettersson BK Stora Stöten 1 - 4 Stockholm 1992-02-15 SM 1992 1/2
45 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 4 - 1 Stockholm 1992-02-14 SM 1992 1/4
44 Mikael Nilsson Puma IF 3 - 2 Stockholm 1992-02-13 SM 1992 1/8
43 Kristen Reagan Sp.09, NOR L KO 2 Tönsberg, NOR 1992-01-16 1/4 Tönsberg
42 Bachir Abbar [MAR] 9 - 11 Tammerfors, FIN 1991-10-17* Tammer
41 Vesa Koskinen KuKi, FIN 19 - 12 Tammerfors, FIN 1991-10-15* Tammer
40 Jörg Heidenreich [GER] 8 - 24 Schriesheim, GER 1991-09-10 1/4 Intercup
39 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 1 - 4 Stockholm 1991-02-23 SM 1991 1/4
38 Kent Törnblom BK Örnen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1991-02-22 SM 1991 1/8
37 Peter Näsman Örnsköldsviks SK 1 - 2 Örnsköldsvik 1991-01-27
36 Harri Tossavainen BK Avance 2 - 1 Stockholm 1990-12-17 Kval Stockholm BO
35 Merle Thornton USA 0 - 3 Memphis, TN, USA 1990-04-27 Landskamper 1990 SWE-USA 4-6
34 Andreas Zülow SC Traktor, GDR L TKO 2 Bangkok, THA 1990-04-06* Kings Cup
33 Chang Yu Sen [TPE] W TKO 3 Bangkok, THA 1990-04-04* Kings Cup
32 Torben Frederiksen DEN 1 - 4 Helsingborg 1990-03-24 NM 1990 1/2
31 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1990-02-25 SM 1990 SM-final
30 Markku Narkiniemi Huddinge BK 4 - 1 Timrå 1990-02-24 SM 1990 1/2
29 Mikael Nilsson Puma IF 3 - 2 Sundsvall 1990-02-22 SM 1990 1/4
28 George Cramne (Scott) IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Borlänge 1989-12-13
27 Dennis Sigö Häljarps AIS 3 - 0 Huddinge 1989-08-27 "VM-test"
26 Kevin Middleton London, ENG 1 - 2 Stockholm 1989-03-13 Stockholm-London 4-4
25 Björn Vasén Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1989-02-27 SM 1989 SM-final
24 Peter Claesson BK Kungälv 5 - 0 Stockholm 1989-02-26 SM 1989 1/2
23 Kenneth Halonen (Sandén) Eskilstuna BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1989-02-24 SM 1989 1/4
22 L McDonald London, ENG 3 - 0 London, ENG 1989-02-03 London-Stockholm 5-5
21 Attila Arslan [TUR] 1 - 4 Stockholm 1989-01-14 1/4 SBO
20 Evgeni Kostov [BUL] 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 1988-12-02 1/2 Helsinki Cup
19 Markku Narkiniemi Botkyrka BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1988-09-26
18 Vesa Koskinen FIN 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1988-09-03 Landskamper 1988 SWE-FIN 2-10
17 Stefan Nordin BK Kelly 2 - 1 Stockholm 1988-04-25 Final Mellansvenska
16 Kenneth Halonen (Sandén) Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1988-04-24 1/2 Mellansvenska
15 Mikael Backman Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1988-02-03
14 Anders Hedlund BK Falken 1 - 2 Gävle 1987-11-01
13 Henrik Abrahamsson Timrå BK 3 - 0 Hallstahammar 1987-02-15
12 Clas Norder Majornas BK 0 - 5 Östersund 1986-12-12 1/4 JSM
11 Kenneth Halonen (Sandén) Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1986-03-17
10 George Cramne (Scott) BK Rapid 0 - 5 Lidingö 1985-12-14 1/4 JSM
9 Robert Riström Järfälla BC 2 - 1 Stockholm 1985-10-07
8 Markku Narkiniemi Botkyrka BK 1 - 2 Huddinge 1985-04-28
7 Juha Honkala BK Rapid 0 - 5 Nyköping 1984-12-14 1/8 JSM
6 Kent Pira Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Lidingö 1984-11-17
5 Kent Pira Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Hudinge 1984-10-14
4 Michael Eriksson BK Handsken 3 - 0 Ockelbo 1984-09-02
3 Markku Narkiniemi Botkyrka BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1984-02-18 1/4 SUM
2 Markku Narkiniemi Botkyrka BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1984-02-06
1 Anders Olovsson Strängnäs BK 5 - 0 Nyköping 1984-01-30
Sammanfattande statistik
1989 SM-Silver.