Landskamper 1961

F, Ossi Karvonen (FIN) - Ingemar Andersson (Nässjö BK) 1961-01-16, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
B, Börje Karvonen (FIN) - Eje Ferm (IF Linnéa) 1961-01-16, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
Fj, Paavo Roininen (FIN) - Rolf Rapp (Bagarmossens SK) 1961-01-16, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
L, Pertti Purhonen (FIN) - Karl-Erik Norfall (IFK Umeå) 1961-01-16, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
LW, Väinö Järvenpää (FIN) - Rolf Pettersson (IF Linnéa) 1961-01-16, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
W, Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) - Ennu Vesalainen (FIN) 1961-01-16, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
LM, Bo Högberg (BK Defence) - Viljo Aho (FIN) 1961-01-16, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
M, Jarl Granberg (Djurgårdens IF) - Kalevi Åhlgren (FIN) 1961-01-16, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
LT, Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) - Juhani Huuskonen (FIN) 1961-01-16, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
T, Lars-Olof Norling (Stockholms AIF) - Lauri Kanniainen (FIN) 1961-01-16, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
F, Ingemar Andersson (Nässjö BK) - Norvald Halsteisen (NOR) 1961-01-27, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3
B, Freddy Johansen (NOR) - Ingemar Johansson (b) (BK Figg) 1961-01-27, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3
Fj, Rolf Rapp (Bagarmossens SK) - Karl Jörgen Svendsen (NOR) 1961-01-27, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3
L, Dagfinn Naess (NOR) - Karl-Erik Norfall (IFK Ueå) 1961-01-27, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3
LW, Gunnar Johansson (aif) (Stockholms AIF) - Tore Magnussen (NOR) 1961-01-27, Oslo, NOR, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3
W, Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) - Axel Laustsen (NOR) 1961-01-27, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3
LM, Bo Högberg (BK Defence) - Roy Askevold (NOR) 1961-01-27, Oslo, NOR, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3
M, Johnny Romsaas (NOR) - Bengt Hansson (BK Defence) 1961-01-27, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3
LT, Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) - Nils Sivertsen (NOR) 1961-01-27, Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3
T, Lars-Olof Norling (Stockholms AIF) - Roald Skjelbred (NOR) 1961-01-27, Oslo, NOR, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-3
T, Lars-Olof Norling (Stockholms AIF) - Carl Welschou (DEN) 1961-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
F, Jan "Plutten" Persson (BK Sparta) - Ib Dreyer (DEN) 1961-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
B, Finn Nielsen (DEN) - Olle Svedberg (Finspångs AIK) 1961-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
Fj, Rolf Rapp (Bagarmossens SK) - Jörgen Sall (DEN) 1961-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
L, Peter Bendtsen (DEN) - Ove Larsson (Djurgårdens IF) 1961-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LW, Henning Jörgensen (DEN) - Gerhard Kahnberg (IF Linnéa) 1961-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
W, Rene Tröjberg (DEN) - Karl Bergström (Djurgårdens IF) 1961-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LM, Kjell Lindblad (BK Viljan) - Alf Nielsen (DEN) 1961-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
M, Achton Mikkelsen (DEN) - Bengt Hansson (BK Defence) 1961-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LT, Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) - Rudi Kairiis (DEN) 1961-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
F, Jan "Plutten" Persson (BK Sparta) - Ossi Palvalin (FIN) 1961-10-27, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
B, Börje Karvonen (FIN) - Björn Hagert (IK Ymer) 1961-10-27, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
Fj, Jorma Limmonen (FIN) - Kent Seijboldt (Eskilstuna BK) 1961-10-27, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
L, Dennis Andersson (Stockholms AIF) - Seppo Kolkka (FIN) 1961-10-27, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
LW, Pertti Purhonen (FIN) - Ove Larsson (Djurgårdens IF) 1961-10-27, Stockholm, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
W, Kjell Lindblad (BK Viljan) - Jarmo Berglöf (FIN) 1961-10-27, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
LM, Bo Högberg (BK Defence) - Vihtori Pöyhönen (FIN) 1961-10-27, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
M, Kurt Mattsson (FIN) - Bengt Hansson (BK Defence) 1961-10-27, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
LT, Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) - Pekka Laurila (FIN) 1961-10-27, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
T, Ulf Andersson (BK Örnen) - Matti Hohkuri (FIN) 1961-10-27, Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-4
F, Jan "Plutten" Persson (BK Sparta) - Henning Christensen (DEN) 1961-11-19, Aarhus, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
B, Villy B Andersen (DEN) - Björn Hagert (IK Ymer) 1961-11-19, Aarhus, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
L, Börge Krogh (DEN) - Dennis Andersson (Stockholms AIF) 1961-11-19, Aarhus, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
Fj, Finn Nielsen (DEN) - Kent Seijboldt (Eskilstuna BK) 1961-11-19, Aarhus, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LW, Henning Jörgensen (DEN) - Arne Högsten (Hälsingborgs BS) 1961-11-19, Aarhus, DEN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
W, Benny Nielsen (DEN) - Torsten Sjödahl (Värnamo BK) 1961-11-19, Aarhus, DEN, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LM, Bo Högberg (BK Defence) - Leif Schmücker (DEN) 1961-11-19, Aarhus, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
M, Achton Mikkelsen (DEN) - Alf Risberg (BK Örnen) 1961-11-19, Aarhus, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LT, Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) - Rudi Kairiis (DEN) 1961-11-19, Aarhus, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
T, Ulf Andersson (BK Örnen) - Jens Brovst Andersen (DEN) 1961-11-19, Aarhus, DEN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
F, Jan "Plutten" Persson (BK Sparta) - Fritz Werner (AUT) 1961-12-01, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-AUT 3-7
B, Gerhard Steindl (AUT) - Ingemar Johansson (b) (BK Figg) 1961-12-01, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-AUT 3-7
Fj, Franz Aberer (AUT) - Kent Seijboldt (Eskilstuna BK) 1961-12-01, Stockholm, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-AUT 3-7
L, Josef Uglirsch (AUT) - Kenneth Johansson (Redbergslids BK) 1961-12-01, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-AUT 3-7
LW, Rupert König (AUT) - Arne Högsten (Hälsingborgs BS) 1961-12-01, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-AUT 3-7
W, Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) - Fritz Jöchtl (AUT) 1961-12-01, Stockholm, Resultat W Dsq 2
Kommentar: SWE-AUT 3-7
LM, Alf Risberg (BK Örnen) - Franz Koschina (AUT) 1961-12-01, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-AUT 3-7
M, Franz Frauenlob (AUT) - Rolf Lundström (BK Örnen) 1961-12-01, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-AUT 3-7
LT, Kurt Schindler (AUT) - Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) 1961-12-01, Stockholm, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-AUT 3-7
T, Emil Svariczek (AUT) - Ulf Andersson (BK Örnen) 1961-12-01, Stockholm, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-AUT 3-7