Torsten Sjödahl

Vikt: Lätt mellanvikt, Mellanvikt
Född: 1936-01-22
Död:
Klubb: Alvesta BK, Värnamo BK
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
38 Sven Ågren Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Värnamo 1964-03-13
37 Bertil Löwqvist GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Trelleborg 1964-02-09 1/2 Sydsvenska
36 Kjell Lindblad BK Viljan 0 - 3 Hässleholm 1964-01-26
35 Anders Törngren BK Värend W 3 Växjö 1964-01-12 Final DM-Småland
34 Ib Andersen Viborg AK, DEN 1 - 2 Halmstad 1964-01-05
33 Stig Waltersson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Kalmar 1963-12-12
32 Wiktor Letkiewicz [POL] 0 - 3 Värnamo 1963-11-17
31 Håkan Thureby IFK Linköping 2 - 1 Linköping 1963-11-07
30 Stig Waltersson BK Akilles L KO 1 Norrköping 1963-01-10
29 Rene Tröjbjerg DEN L TKO 1 Köpenhamn, DEN 1962-11-15 Landskamper 1962 SWE-DEN 2-8
28 F Brandt Hamborn 07, FRG L Malmö 1962-10-12
27 Per Kaas Viborg AK, DEN 2 - 1 Halmstad 1962-01-06
26 Axel Laustsen [DEN] L 3 Värnamo 1961-12-08
25 Rolf Pettersson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Växjö 1961-12-03
24 Benny Nielsen DEN L TKO 2 Aarhus, DEN 1961-11-19 Landskamper 1961 SWE-DEN 4-6
23 Kjell Lindblad BK Viljan L 3 Göterborg 1961-11-10 Landslagstest
22 Bjarne Erstrup [DEN] 3 - 0 Malmö 1961-11-02
21 Stig Waltersson BK Akilles KO 2 Värnamo BK 1961-10-13
20 Vagn Hansen Köge ABK, DEN W TKO 2 Värnamo 1961-03-24
19 Karl Bergström Djurgårdens IF L TKO 3 Stockholm 1961-03-05 SM 1961 1/2
18 Stig Waltersson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Linköping 1961-02-24
17 Micros Kovacs BK Figg 3 - 0 Malmö 1961-02-17
16 Lars Sandmark Hälsingborgs BS 3 - 0 Jönköping 1961-01-29. Final Sydsvenska
15 Sven Nilsson (m) Malmö BK W Dsq 2 Jönköping 1961-01-29 1/2 Sydsvenska
14 Bengt Gustavsson Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Skövde 1960-03-13
13 Ingemar Johansson (lm) Djurgårdens IF L 3 Göteborg 1960-03-03 SM 1960 1/2
12 Reino Lukkonen IK Ymer 3 - 0 Göteborg 1960-03-02 SM 1960 1/4
11 Leif Sääv Nybro BK W TKO 2 Kalmar 1960-01-31 Final DM-Småland
10 Bengt-Åke Gunnarsson Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Halmstad 1960-01-06
9 Stig Waltersson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Finspång 1959-12-13
8 Victor Bolde Upsala IF 0 - 3 Växjö 1957-12-07
7 Rune "Masen" Gustafsson Vimmerby BK 0 - 3 Gislaved 1957-01-13 Final DM-Småland
6 Arne Roth Nybro BK L KO 1 Alvesta 1955-02-13 DM-final
5 Ove Ihrén BK Älgen L w.o Stockholm 1954-11-28. JSM-final
4 Matti Mujonen Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Stockholm 1954-11-28 1/2 JSM
3 Kurt Redin BK Örnen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1954-11-27 1/4 JSM
2 Lars Lebeck BK Defence 3 - 0 Värnamo 1954-11-14
1 Roland Gustafsson Vimmerby BK L 3 Västervik 1954-10-31
Sammanfattande statistik

1954 JSM-Silver.
1960, 1964 Distriktsmästare Småland. 
1961 Sydsvensk mästare.