Kent Sonfjäll

Vikt: 81, 91, +91 kg
Född: 1964-12-15
Död: 2014-04-15
Klubb: I 19 IF (Boden), Sundsvalls BK, Stockholms AIF
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
42 Bardou Boeke IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1998-10-18
41 Anders Holmberg BK Vargen 0 - 5 Karlstad 1995-02-05
40 Tobias Asklöf Åtvidabergs BK/Landslaget 1 - 17 Göteborg 1994-10-04 Landslaget-Pressen 5-5
39 Anders Holmberg BK Vargen 16 - 35 Sundsvall 1994-03-04 SM 1994 1/4
38 Per Silfver Timrå BK 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1993-11-26
37 Tobias Asklöf Åtvidabergs BK 0 - 3 Gävle 1993-09-26 Final Falken Cup
36 Per Silfver Timrå BK 3 - 0 Gävle 1993-09-25 1/2 Falken Cup
35 Tobias Asklöf Åtvidabergs BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1993-03-14 1/2 Bronco Cup
34 Mikael Lindström BK Falken 0 - 5 Västerås 1993-02-27 SM 1993 1/2
33 Mika Kihlström Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät, FIN 1 - 6 Stockholm 1993-01-16 1/4 SBO
32 Peter Jaako Majornas BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1992-02-16 SM 1992 SM-final
31 Magnus Cederblad Farsta BK W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1992-02-15 SM 1992 1/2
30 Mika Kihlström FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1991-12-09 Landskamper 1991 SWE-FIN 3-6
29 Mika Kihlström Helsingfors, FIN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1991-11-25 Stockholm-Helsingfors 6-3
28 Michael Hopper NEST, ENG L TKO 3 Newton Aycliffe, ENG 1991-11-23 NEST-Stockholm 4-2
27 Mikael Lindström BK Falken 0 - 3 Gävle 1991-09-27
26 Arnold van der Lijde NED L TKO 2 Timrå 1991-03-25 Landskamper 1991 SWE-NED 4-6
25 Mikael Paavilainen Stockholms AIF W Stockholm 1991-03-18 Final Bronco Cup
24 Mikael Lindström BK Falken 2 - 1 Stockholm 1991-03-17 1/2 Bronco Cup
23 Peter Jaako Angered BC 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-02-24 SM 1991 1/2
22 Brian Nielsen Korsør ABK, DEN 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-01-12 1/4 SBO
21 Håkan Andersson BK Rapid 3 - 0 Katrineholm 1990-11-30
20 Thomas Ödqvist Säffle BK 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1990-10-06 Fighter Cup
19 Gitas Juskevicius [LTU] L TKO 1 Tammerfors, FIN 1990-05-20 Final Baltic Cup
18 Mats Andersson BK Fox 2 - 3 Timrå 1990-02-24 SM 1990 1/2
17 Mikael Gustavsson Säffle BK W TKO 2 Sundsvall 1990-02-22 SM 1990 1/4
16 Andreas Schneiders [FRG] L TKO 1 Stockholm 1990-01-12 1/8 SBO
15 Mikael Lindström BK Falken 0 - 3 Gävle 1989-11-12
14 Thomas Ödqvist Säffle BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1989-11-06
13 Peter Jaako Majornas BK 1 - 2 Lilla Edet 1989-10-07 1/2 Fighter Cup
12 Dragan Dramekanin Sparta, GER 1 - 2 Katrineholm 1989-05-06 Utomhus
11 Håkan Andersson BK Rapid 2 - 1 Stockholm 1989-04-24 Final Mellansvenska
10 Patrik Andersson BK Swing W TKO 1 Stockholm 1989-04-23 1/2 Mellansvenska
9 Pekka Vippo Forssan, FIN L TKO 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1989-04-08 1/2 Gee-Bee
8 Warren Richards London, ENG 3 - 0 Stockholm 1989-03-13 Stockholm-London 4-4
7 Göran Månsson Malmö BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1989-02-26 SM 1989 1/2
6 Pat Passley London, ENG L TKO 1 London, ENG 1989-02-03 London-Stockholm 5-5
5 Bo Montgomery Stockholms AIF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1988-04-25 Final Mellansvenska
4 Krister Engholm Puma IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1988-04-24 1/2 Mellansvenska
3 Stefan Karlsson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Huddinge 1987-11-01
2 Björne Jonsson BK Älgen W TKO 2 Sundsvall 1985-04-12
1 Tomas Holmberg BK Rapp 1 - 2 Skellefteå 1983-11-02
Sammanfattande statistik

1989 Mellansvensk mästare.
1992 SM-Silver.


Avled i en drunkningsolycka.