Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | Edward Oretjov | [RUS] | W TKO 2 | Kungsbacka | 1996-04-27 | ||
67 | Roger Persson | Hälsingborgs BS | 1 - 2 | Malmö | 1996-03-10 | ||
66 | Stefan Liljebrand | BK Falken | 3 - 9 | Stockholm | 1996-02-01 | SM 1996 | 1/4 |
65 | Attila Levin | BK Örnen | 0 - 11 | Gävle | 1995-03-05 | SM 1995 | 1/2 |
64 | Per Silfver | Timrå Bk | 7 - 0 | Gävle | 1995-03-04 | SM 1995 | 1/4 |
63 | Robert Mukiibi | BK Masen | 5 - 0 | Karlstad | 1995-02-05 | ||
62 | Gonzalo Amunarriz | IFK Umeå | 9 - 17 | Sundsvall | 1994-03-06 | SM 1994 | SM-final |
61 | Anders Holmberg | BK Vargen | 12 - 4 | Sundsvall | 1994-03-05 | SM 1994 | 1/2 |
60 | Per Silfver | Timrå BK | KO 1 | Sundsvall | 1994-03-04 | SM 1994 | 1/4 |
59 | Tobias Asklöf | Åtvidabergs BK | 2 - 1 | Göteborg | 1993-11-14 | Final Göteborg/ABC BO | |
58 | Peter Hart | [HUN] | 2 - 1 | Holstebro, DEN | 1993-10-30 | ||
57 | Tobias Asklöf | Åtvidabergs BK | 2 - 1 | Karlshamn | 1993-10-17 | Final Winner Cup | |
56 | Anders Holmberg | BK Vargen | 3 - 0 | Lilla Edet | 1993-10-02 | Fighter Cup | |
55 | Mikael Paavilainen | Stockholms AIF | 0 - 5 | Västerås | 1993-02-27 | SM 1993 | 1/2 |
54 | Per Silfver | Timrå BK | 5 - 0 | Hallstahammar | 1993-02-26 | SM 1993 | 1/4 |
53 | Rodney Harris | USA | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1993-02-01 | Landskamper 1993 | SWE-USA 5-7 |
52 | Jerry Nijman | [NED] | 6 - 15 | Stockholm | 1993-01-16 | 1/4 SBO | |
51 | Mika Kihlström | FIN | 2 - 1 | Solna | 1992-12-07 | Landskamper 1992 | SWE-FIN 5-5 |
50 | Pedro Diaz | [CUB] | 0 - 3 | Umeå | 1992-10-26 | Kubagala | |
49 | Alexandre Letvin | [UKR] | 4 - 12 | Ottawa, CAN | 1992-05-11* | 1/4 Canada Cup | |
48 | Jerry Nijman | NED | 1 - 4 | Dordrecht, NED | 1992-05-09 | Landskamper 1992 | SWE-NED 5-7 |
47 | Brian Nielsen | DEN | 0 - 5 | Oslo, NOR | 1992-04-04 | NM 1992 | 1/2 |
46 | Kevin McBride | IRL | 5 - 9 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1992-02-29 | (Åter)kval OS | |
45 | Brian Nielsen | DEN | 8 - 34 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1992-02-27 | OS-kval | |
44 | Ivan Hodak | CRO | KO 1 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1992-02-26 | OS-Kval | |
43 | Kent Sonfjäll | Stockholms AIF | 4 - 1 | Stockholm | 1992-02-16 | SM 1992 | SM-final |
42 | Per Silfver | Timrå BK | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1992-02-15 | SM 1992 | 1/2 |
41 | Mikael Paavilainen | Stockholms AIF | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1992-02-13 | SM 1992 | 1/4 |
40 | Mikael Paavilainen | Stockholms AIF | L KO 3 | Stockholm | 1991-03-17 | 1/2 Bronco Cup | |
39 | Mikael Paavilainen | Stockholms AIF | 2 - 3 | Stockholm | 1991-02-25 | SM 1991 | SM-final |
38 | Kent Sonfjäll | Stockholms AIF | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1991-02-24 | SM 1991 | 1/2 |
37 | Mikael Lindblad | Redbergslids BK | L KO 3 | Angered | 1990-12-02 | Göteborg Open | |
36 | Brian Nielsen | DEN | L TKO 3 | Helsingborg | 1990-03-24 | NM 1990 | 1/2 |
35 | Mats Andersson | BK Fox | 4 - 1 | Sundsvall | 1990-02-25 | SM 1990 | SM-final |
34 | Thomas Ödqvist | Säffle BK | KO 1 | Timrå | 1990-02-24 | SM 1990 | 1/2 |
33 | Anthony Wades | USA | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1990-02-12 | Landskamper 1990 | SWE-USA 8-2 |
32 | Jari Markkanen | FIN | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1989-12-19 | Landskamper 1989 | SWE-FIN 5-7 |
31 | Mats Andersson | BK Fox | 2 - 1 | Angered | 1989-12-03 | Final Göteborg Open | |
30 | Marek Zewanowski | [POL] | L KO 2 | Frederikshavn, DEN | 1989-12-?? | ||
29 | Mark Hulström | Korsör ABK, DEN | L TKO 3 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1989-11-22* | Copenhagen Cup | |
28 | Per Madsen | Lindholm BK, DEN | W TKO 1 | Göteborg | 1989-11-06 | ||
27 | István Papp | KK All Round | 3 - 0 | Lilla Edet | 1989-10-08 | Final Fighter Cup | |
26 | Kent Sonfjäll | Stockholms AIF | 2 - 1 | Lilla Edet | 1989-10-07 | 1/2 Fighter Cup | |
25 | Per Madsen | Lindholm BK, DEN | 1 - 4 | Frederikshavn, DEN | 1989-03-?? | ||
24 | Sandor Gaspar | Malmö BK | 2 - 3 | Stockholm | 1989-02-26 | SM 1989 | 1/2 |
23 | Thomas Westerholm | Häljarps AIS | W TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1989-02-25 | SM 1989 | 1/4 |
22 | Göran Månsson | Malmö BK | 2 - 1 | Oskarshamn | 1989-01-29 | Final Sydsvenska | |
21 | Larry Moritz | Redbergslids BK | 2 - 3 | Göteborg | 1988-03-07 | SM 1988 | SM-final |
20 | Anders Johansson (t) | BK Avance | KO 1 | Göteborg | 1988-03-06 | SM 1988 | 1/2 |
19 | Håkan Andersson | BK Rapid | L TKO 3 | Göteborg | 1987-10-27 | ||
18 | Thomas Ödqvist | Säffle BK | 1 - 2 | Lilla Edet | 1987-10-03 | 1/2 Fighter Cup | |
17 | Göran Månsson | Malmö BK | 5 - 0 | Bergen, NOR | 1987-03-29 | Final NM (j) | |
16 | Arild Tyler | NOR-jun | L TKO 1 | Oslo, NOR | 1987-02-15 | (j) NOR-SWE 9-3 | |
15 | Mika Jussila | FIN-jun | L w.o. | Stockholm | 1987-01-18 | (j) SWE-FIN 3-8 | |
14 | Marko Kakko | [FIN] | KO 1 | Stockholm | 1987-01-18 | Utanför jun-lk | |
13 | Göran Månsson | Malmö BK | 5 - 0 | Östersund | 1986-12-14 | JSM-final [TKO 1] | |
12 | Kjell Sehlström | Guldstadens BK | 5 - 0 | Östersund | 1986-12-13 | 1/2 JSM | |
11 | Johnny Andreasson | Angered BC | 2 - 1 | Göteborg | 1986-11-07 | ||
10 | Claus Tögersen | AK Nyköbing Mors, DEN | 0 - 3 | Nyköbing Mors, DEN | 1986-11-?? | ||
9 | Arild Tyler | Vestby IL, NOR | 0 - 5 | Raufoss, NOR | 1986-10-26 | Final Raufoss (j) | |
8 | Micael Hjelm | Djurgårdens IF | W w.o | Lilla Edet | 1986-10-05 | Fighter Cup | |
7 | Georgi Tankov | BUL | 0 - 5 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1986-09-18* | 1/4 EM (j) | |
6 | Glenn Johansson | Skövde AIK | KO 1 | Jönköping | 1986-03-07 | ||
5 | Jonas Döle | Lunds BS | 0 - 3 | Häljarp | 1986-02-16 | ||
4 | Marko Kakko | FIN-jun | W TKO 1 | Nivala, FIN | 1986-01-19 | (j) SWE-FIN 4-6 | |
3 | Stefan Karlsson | BK Örnen | W TKO 3 | Stockholm | 1985-12-16 | JSM-final | |
2 | Kalle Åkerlund | IK Balder | 3 - 0 | Göteborg | 1985-11-10 | ||
1 | Lennart Jönsson (t) | Hälsingborgs BK | 5 - 0 | Göteborg | 1985-10-29 |
1985-1986 JSM-Guld.
1987 Nordisk juniormästare.
1988, 1991 SM-silver.
1989 Sydsvensk mästare.
Svårt få matcher som proffs.
Bilolycka gav ryggproblem.