Kent Wujciak

Vikt: Tungvikt, Super tungvikt
Född: 1969-02-28
Död:
Klubb: Västra Frölunda Frisksportarklubb (Göteborg), Redbergslids BK (Göteborg), Majornas BK (Göteborg)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
44 Tobias Asklöf Åtvidabergs BK 7 - 14 Göteborg 2000-02-20 SM 2000 SM-final
43 Magnus Gustafsson Åtvidabergs BK 9 - 1 Göteborg 2000-02-19 SM 2000 1/2
42 Fredrik Holm BK Vargen 6 - 2 Göteborg 2000-02-17 SM 2000 1/4
41 Jonas Appelgren BK Fox 0 - 3 Göteborg 2000-02-06
40 Tobias Asklöf Åtvidabergs BK 4 - 8 Tidaholm 1997-03-28
39 Rene Valentin Korsör ABK, DEN 5 - 0 Horsens, DEN 1997-03-??
38 Anders Holmberg BK Vargen 2 - 9 Norrköping 1997-02-21 SM 1997 1/4
37 Attila Levin BK Örnen 5 - 14 Gävle 1995-03-06 SM 1995 SM-final
36 Tobias Asklöf Åtvidabergs BK +5 - 5 Gävle 1995-03-05 SM 1995 1/2 (30-26)
35 Anders Holmberg BK Vargen 9 - 5 Gävle 1995-03-04 SM 1995 1/4
34 Tobias Asklöf Åtvidabergs BK 5 - 0 Karlstad 1995-02-05
33 Anders Elkjaer Aarhus ABK 0 - 5 Aarhus, DEN 1994-11-??
32 John Pettersson BK Rapid 9 - 18 Sundsvall 1994-03-05 SM 1994 1/2
31 Zeljko Djurovic Redbergslids BK 13 - 5 Timrå 1994-03-04 SM 1994 1/4
30 Brian Lentz IK 99, DEN 1 - 4 Göteborg 1993-12-13
29 Anders Elkjaer Aarhus AK, DEN 2 - 1 Holstebro, DEN 1993-10-30
28 Ismael Koné Malmö BK 0 - 3 Landskrona 1993-10-03
27 Suliman Hamilton [USA] 0 - 3 Göteborg 1993-04-20
26 Mikael Höök Majornas BK 2 - 3 Västerås 1993-02-28 SM 1993 SM-final
25 Mikael Ölund BK Rapp KO 2 Västerås 1993-02-27 SM 1993 1/2
24 Ismael Koné Malmö BK 5 - 0 Hallstahammar 1993-02-26 SM 1993 1/4
23 John Pettersson BK Rapid 3 - 2 Hallstahammar 1993-02-25 SM 1993 1/8
22 Suliman Hamilton USA L TKO 3 Timrå 1993-02-03 Landskamper 1993 SWE-USA 2-8
21 Peter Jensen Hvidovre BK, DEN L KO 1 Hvidovre, DEN 1993-01-??
20 Kent Sonfjäll Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Göteborg 1992-11-15 Final Göteborg Open
19 Tobias Asklöf Åtvidabergs BK W Göteborg 1992-11-14 1/2 Göteborg Open
18 Lars Bredler Narva BK 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1992-10-04 Final Fighter Cup
17 Kent Sonfjäll Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Norrköping 1992-09-11
16 John Pettersson BK Rapid 0 - 5 Stockholm 1992-02-14 SM 1992 1/4
15 Dennis Korndal Häljarps AIS W TKO 2 Halmstad 1992-01-19 Final Sydsvenska
14 Zeljko Djurovic Angered BC 3 - 0 Halmstad 1992-01-18 1/2 Sydsvenska
13 Peter Lundin Djurgårdens IF W TKO 3 Angered 1991-11-17 Final Göteborg/ABC
12 Dejan Stevanovic Lunds BS 2 - 1 Angered 1991-11-16 1/2 Göteborg/ABC
11 Tobias Asklöf Åtvidabergs BK/Östergötland 3 - 0 Linköping 1991-03-10 Östergötland-Göteborg 1-6
10 Pierre Östergaard AK Nyköbing Mors, DEN 5 - 0 Nyköbing Mors, DEN 1991-02-08
9 Ulf Green Västerviks BK W TKO 1 Karlshamn 1991-01-20 Final Sydsvenska
8 Johnny Olsen Moss BK, NOR 3 - 0 Göteborg 1990-12-03 Final Göteborg/ABC
7 Arve Lundeby AIK Lund, NOR KO 3 Skive, DEN 1990-11-?? Hancock BC
6 Johnny Olsen Moss BK, NOR W TKO 2 Göteborg 1989-12-03 Final Göteborg Open
5 Rick Ernstsson Björlanda BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1989-03-13
4 Kent Lundin Nybro BK W TKO 1 Oskarshamn 1989-01-29 Final Sydsvenska (u)
3 Jan Billing BK Ringen W TKO 1 Nässjö 1989-01-14
2 Simon Hanoun Angered BC 3 - 0 Göteborg 1988-12-03 [KO 2]
1 Mikael Lindblad BK 1925 L KO 2 Lilla Edet 1988-10-02 Final Fighter Cup (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

1993, 1995, 2000 SM-Silver.
1991 Guld Göteborg/ABC öppna.