Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | Henok Fre | Rinkeby Int | 3 - +3 | Stockholm | 1996-02-01 | SM 1996 | 1/4 (31-18) |
47 | Santiago Nieva | Hisingens BK | 0 - 3 | Falun | 1994-05-15 | ||
46 | Santiago Nieva | Hisingens BK | 4 - 14 | Sundsvall | 1994-03-05 | SM 1994 | 1/2 |
45 | Steve Lutakome | Eskilstuna BK | 3 - 0 | Hallstahammar | 1993-10-06 | ||
44 | Conny Andersson | Njurunda BK | 3 - 0 | Falun | 1993-09-07 | ||
43 | Anush Mohsenzadeh | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Falun | 1992-12-14 | ||
42 | Anush Mohsenzadeh | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Huddinge | 1991-03-16 | ||
41 | Conny Andersson | Timrå BK | 3 - 2 | Stockholm | 1991-02-25 | SM 1991 | SM-final |
40 | Björn Benbasat | Norrköpings BK | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 1991-02-24 | SM 1991 | 1/2 |
39 | Taye Ibrahim | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Säffle | 1991-02-01 | ||
38 | Metin Abish | [TUR] | L TKO 2 | Tönsberg, NOR | 1991-01-19 | Final Norway BC | |
37 | Mirko Schade | SC Cottbus, GDR | 0 - 5 | Helsingfors, FIN | 1990-04-05 | 1/4 Gee-Bee | |
36 | Jesper D Jensen | DEN | 0 - 5 | Helsingborg | 1990-03-24 | NM 1990 | 1/2 |
35 | Ismail Sandas | USA | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1990-02-12 | Landskamper 1990 | SWE-USA 8-2 |
34 | Jose Ramos | [CUB] | 2 - 3 | Stockholm | 1990-01-14 | 1/2 SBO | |
33 | Tommi Kärkkäinen | FIN | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1989-12-19 | Landskamper 1989 | SWE-FIN 5-7 |
32 | Paolino Sousa | [ESP] | 1 - 4 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1989-11-22* | Copenhagen Cup | |
31 | Pat O´Halloran | [IRL] | 0 - 3 | Gävle | 1989-11-12 | ||
30 | Kodjo Akakpo | BK Älgen | W TKO 2 | Lilla Edet | 1989-10-08 | Final Fighter Cup | |
29 | Robbie Reagan | [WAL] | 0 - 5 | Stockholm | 1989-01-14 | 1/4 SBO | |
28 | Wilson Docherty | [SCO] | 0 - 5 | Tönsberg, NOR | 1988-12-03* | 1/2 Norway BC | |
27 | Taye Ibrahim | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Lilla Edet | 1988-10-02 | Final Fighter Cup | |
26 | Yasar Yapisan | Redbergslids BK | 2 - 1 | Lilla Edet | 1988-10-01 | 1/2 Fighter Cup | |
25 | Johnny Bredahl | DEN | L TKO 2 | Roskilde, DEN | 1988-03-27 | NM 1988 | NM-final |
24 | Mathias Galfvensjö | Guldstadens BK | W TKO 2 | Göteborg | 1988-03-07 | SM 1988 | SM-final |
23 | Yasar Yapisan | Redbergslids BK | 5 - 0 | Göteborg | 1988-03-06 | SM 1988 | 1/2 |
22 | Jyri Paakkunainen | FIN | 1 - 2 | Nyköping | 1987-12-14 | Landskamper 1987 | SWE-FIN 5-7 |
21 | Paul Buttimer | [IRL] | 0 - 5 | Tönsberg, NOR | 1987-12-05 | Final Norway BC | |
20 | Lars Carlsson | BK Kelly | 3 - 0 | Örebro | 1987-11-13 | ||
19 | Björn Vasén | Redbergslids BK | L TKO 3 | Göteborg | 1987-10-09 | Förmatch progala | |
18 | Björn Benbasat | Redbergslids BK | 3 - 0 | Lilla Edet | 1987-10-04 | Final Fighter Cup | |
17 | Altan Angin | TUR | L Dsq 1 | Stockholm | 1987-03-30 | Landskamper 1987 | SWE-TUR 7-3 |
16 | Jozef Barciak | Hammarby IF | 2 - 3 | Stockholm | 1987-03-02 | SM 1987 | SM-final |
15 | Conny Andersson | Timrå BK | 3 - 2 | Stockholm | 1987-03-01 | SM 1987 | 1/2 |
14 | Björn Vasén | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 3 | Västerås | 1987-02-01 | ||
13 | Mika Fors | FIN-jun | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1987-01-18 | (j) SWE-FIN 3-8 | |
12 | Kanache Banarya | FRA-jun | L TKO 1 | Uppsala | 1986-12-20 | (j) SWE-FRA 1-8 | |
11 | Mikael Lindberg | Redbergslids BK | 5 - 0 | Östersund | 1986-12-14 | JSM-Final [TKO 3] | |
10 | Claes Lönn | KK All Round | W TKO 1 | Lilla Edet | 1986-10-04 | Fighter Cup | |
9 | Peter Claesson | BK Kungälv | L Dsq 3 | Stockholm | 1985-12-16 | JSM-final | |
8 | Ingemar Johansson (bv) | BK Verdandi | 0 - 3 | Lilla Edet | 1985-10-05 | 1/2 Fighter Cup (j) | |
7 | Thomas Pettersson | Eskilstuna BK | 3 - 0 | Västerås | 1984-12-08 | ||
6 | Morten Isdahl | B-30, NOR | 2 - 3 | Raufoss, NOR | 1984-10-27* | Raufoss (j) | |
5 | Thomas Lundqvist | BK Falken | 3 - 0 | Örebro | 1984-02-27 | ||
4 | Jimmi Bredahl | DEN-ung | L TKO 1 | Helsingör, DEN | 1983-11-20 | (u) SWE-DEN 4-6 | |
3 | Erik Blückert | Katrineholms BK | 5 - 0 | Katrineholm | 1983-11-06 | ||
2 | Stefan Nordin | BK Kelly | 0 - 3 | Gävle | 1983-10-09 | ||
1 | Erik Lindberg | Narva BK | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1983-09-26 |
1984 Ungdomsmästare (LF).
1985 JSM-Silver.
1986 JSM-Guld (F).
1987 SM-Silver (F).
1988 NM-Silver 1988 (F).