Algot Andersson

Vikt: Weltervikt, Mellanvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
61 Tore Nilsson Mölndals BK W 3 Mölndal 1952-02-01
60 Arne Holm Malmö BK 3 - 0 Lund 1950-11-19
59 Rune Gustavsson Mölndals BK 3 - 0 Mölndal 1950-11-17
58 Knut Johansson BK Stjärnan 3 - 0 Kinna 1950-03-19
57 Bertil Bäckström Lunds BS 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1950-02-19
56 Bellar Linz, AUT 0 - 3 Linz, AUT 1949-07-07 Linz-Hisingens BK 11-5
55 Hans Kohlegger Klagenfurt AC, AUT 0 - 3 Klagenfurt, AUT 1949-07-06 Klagenfurt AC-Hisingens BK 11-3
54 Hans Kohlegger Klagenfurt AC, AUT 0 - 2 Klagenfurt, AUT 1949-07-02 Klagenfurt AC-Hisingens BK 11-5
53 Sven Åberg IK Ymer 3 - 0 Vänersborg 1949-03-13
52 Ture Johansson BK 1925 3 - 0 Karlstad 1949-03-04
51 Helge Ernström Majornas BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1949-02-24 SM 1949 1/8
50 Sven Åberg IK Ymer 0 - 3 Rydboholm 1949-01-30
49 Harald Nytting BK Kelly L TKO 1 Göteborg 1948-12-03
48 Gösta Bengtsson Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1948-11-21
47 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK L TKO 2 Uddevalla 1948-11-07
46 Tore Nilsson Mölndals BK 3 - 0 Mölndal 1948-11-05
45 Willem Snoek [NED] 0 - 3 Göteborg 1948-10-29
44 Tore Karlsson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Göteborg 1948-09-24
43 Ahti Kurki Halmstads BS 2 - 1 Halmstad 1948-03-13
42 Stig Bengtsson IF SAAB 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1948-03-05
41 Tore Karlsson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Stockholm 1948-02-28 SM 1948 1/4
40 Stig Bengtsson IF SAAB 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1948-02-01
39 Erik Karlsson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1947-12-30 1/4 JSM
38 Göte Bogren BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-12-29 1/8 JSM
37 Edvin Engström BK Örnen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1947-12-28 1/16 JSM
36 Stig Ahlbom Skoftebyns AIS 0 - 3 Uddevalla 1947-11-30
35 Stig Bengtsson IF SAAB 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1947-11-21
34 Stig Bengtsson IF SAAB 3 - 0 Borås 1947-11-16
33 Orvar Andersson Lunds BS 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1947-11-07
32 Gösta Bengtsson IF SAAB 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1947-10-31
31 Tage Torstensson BK Stjärnan KO 1 Fritsla 1947-03-23
30 Harly Liljegren IF Sparta, DEN L TKO 2 Mölndal 1947-02-07
29 Erik Karlsson BK Örnen/Skövde AIK 2 - 1 Skövde 1947-01-12 Skövde AIK-Hisingens BK 5-4
28 Olle Haglund Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1946-12-28 1/8 JSM
27 Morgan Nilsson Uddevalla BK KO 3 Lidköping 1946-11-29
26 Nils Karlsson (m) BK Akilles 3 - 0 Göteborg 1946-10-25
25 Gustaf Carlsson BK Ringen 2 - 1 Jönköping 1946-01-18 BK Ringen-Hisingens BK 8-2
24 A Sandström Ljungby BK KO 2 Ljungby 1946-01-13
23 Nils Karlsson (m) BK Akilles 1 - 2 Stockholm 1945-12-30 1/4 JSM
22 Bertil Sehlin BK 30 KO 1 Stockholm 1945-12-29 1/8 JSM
21 Bertil Bäckström BK Akilles 3 - 0 Stockholm 1945-12-28 1/16 JSM
20 Stig Lundberg Varbergs BK KO 2 Vänersborg 1945-11-25
19 Erik Hemlin Trollhättans BK 1 - 2 Mölndal 1945-03-09
18 Bertil Augustsson Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1945-02-09 Final DM-Göteborg (j)
17 Valter Andersson (Aldermo) Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1945-02-08 1/2 DM-Göteborg (j)
16 Gösta Carlsson (fj) Haga AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1945-02-07 1/4 DM-Göteborg (j)
15 Einar Wejrot Varbergs BK 3 - 0 Vänersborg 1944-12-03
14 Orwar Olausson Haga AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1944-11-24
13 A Jönsson Skoftebyns AIS L KO 1 Trollhättan 1944-09-22
12 Göte Andersson (w) Enebybergs IF L 3 Stockholm 1944-04-14 1/8 Nybörjarnas
11 Gustav Andersson (w) Åmåls SK 3 - 0 Halmstad 1944-03-12
10 Hilding Sandgren Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1944-02-03 1/2 DM-Göteborg (j)
9 KE Blom Haga AK W TKO 3 Göteborg 1944-02-02 1/4 DM-Göteborg (j)
8 Åke Lundström (w) Majornas BK W TKO 3 Göteborg 1944-02-01 1/8 DM-Göteborg (j)
7 Stig Bengtsson Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1944-01-16
6 Gustav Andersson (w) Åmåls SK 3 - 0 Åmål 1943-12-12
5 Agne Nilsson Majornas BK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1943-12-05
4 Arne Stenberg Haga AK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1943-01-29 1/4 DM-Göteborg (j)
3 Gunnar Anderson (hbs) Halmstads BS L TKO 2 Halmstad 1942-11-15
2 Lennart Andersson Redbergslids BK L TKO 3 Göteborg 1942-03-20
1 Åke Adolfsson Haga AK L TKO 1 Göteborg 1942-01-30 DM-Göteborg (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

Hisingens BK (Göteborg).
Bror till Hugo Andersson.