Algot Andersson

Vikt: Weltervikt, Mellanvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
44 Tore Nilsson Mölndals BK W 3 Mölndal 1952-02-01
43 Arne Holm Malmö BK 3 - 0 Lund 1950-11-19
42 Rune Gustavsson Mölndals BK 3 - 0 Mölndal 1950-11-17
41 Knut Johansson BK Stjärnan 3 - 0 Kinna 1950-03-19
40 Bertil Bäckström Lunds BS 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1950-02-19
39 Bellar Linz, AUT 0 - 3 Linz, AUT 1949-07-07 Linz-Hisingens BK 11-5
38 Hans Kohlegger Klagenfurt AC, AUT 0 - 3 Klagenfurt, AUT 1949-07-06 Klagenfurt AC-Hisingens BK 11-3
37 Hans Kohlegger Klagenfurt AC, AUT 0 - 2 Klagenfurt, AUT 1949-07-02 Klagenfurt AC-Hisingens BK 11-5
36 Sven Åberg IK Ymer 3 - 0 Vänersborg 1949-03-13
35 Ture Johansson BK 1925 3 - 0 Karlstad 1949-03-04
34 Helge Ernström Majornas BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1949-02-24 SM 1949 1/8
33 Sven Åberg IK Ymer 0 - 3 Rydboholm 1949-01-30
32 Harald Nytting BK Kelly L TKO 1 Göteborg 1948-12-03
31 Gösta Bengtsson Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1948-11-21
30 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK L TKO 2 Uddevalla 1948-11-07
29 Tore Nilsson Mölndals BK 3 - 0 Mölndal 1948-11-05
28 Willem Snoek [NED] 0 - 3 Göteborg 1948-10-29
27 Tore Karlsson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Göteborg 1948-09-24
26 Ahti Kurki Halmstads BS 2 - 1 Halmstad 1948-03-13
25 Stig Bengtsson IF SAAB 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1948-03-05
24 Tore Karlsson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Stockholm 1948-02-28 SM 1948 1/4
23 Stig Bengtsson IF SAAB 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1948-02-05
22 Erik Karlsson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1947-12-30 1/4 JSM
21 Göte Bogren BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-12-29 1/8 JSM
20 Edvin Engström BK Örnen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1947-12-28 1/16 JSM
19 Harly Liljegren IF Sparta, DEN L TKO 2 Mölndal 1947-02-07
18 Erik Karlsson BK Örnen/Skövde AIK 2 - 1 Skövde 1947-01-12 Skövde AIK-Hisingens BK 5-4
17 Olle Haglund Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1946-12-28 1/8 JSM
16 Morgan Nilsson Uddevalla BK KO 3 Lidköping 1946-11-29
15 Nils Karlsson (m) BK Akilles 3 - 0 Göteborg 1946-10-25
14 Gustaf Carlsson BK Ringen 2 - 1 Jönköping 1946-01-18 BK Ringen-Hisingens BK 8-2
13 Nils Karlsson (m) BK Akilles 1 - 2 Stockholm 1945-12-30 1/4 JSM
12 Bertil Sehlin BK 30 KO 1 Stockholm 1945-12-29 1/8 JSM
11 Bertil Bäckström BK Akilles 3 - 0 Stockholm 1945-12-28 1/16 JSM
10 Stig Lundberg Varbergs BK KO 2 Vänersborg 1945-11-25
9 Erik Hemlin Trollhättans BK 1 - 2 Mölndal 1945-03-09
8 Orwar Olausson Haga AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1944-11-24
7 Göte Andersson (w) Enebybergs IF L 3 Stockholm 1944-04-14 1/8 Nybörjarnas
6 Hilding Sandgren Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1944-02-03 1/2 DM-Göteborg (j)
5 KE Blom Haga AK W TKO 3 Göteborg 1944-02-02 1/4 DM-Göteborg (j)
4 Åke Lundström (w) Majornas BK W TKO 3 Göteborg 1944-02-01 1/8 DM-Göteborg (j)
3 Stig Bengtsson Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1944-01-16
2 Arne Stenberg Haga AK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1943-01-29 1/4 DM-Göteborg (j)
1 Lennart Andersson Redbergslids BK L TKO 3 Göteborg 1942-03-20
Sammanfattande statistik

Hisingens BK (Göteborg).
Bror till Hugo Andersson.