Gunnar Grehn

47 (18-29, 1 KO)

Vikt: Lättvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
47 Lennart Gustavsson BK Trim 0 - 3 Vänersborg 1949-03-13
46 Sven Svensson (w) Falkenbergs BS 0 - 3 Falkenberg 1949-03-11
45 Knut Henningsson BK 25 1 - 2 Karlstad 1949-03-04
44 Poul Kristensen [DEN] 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1949-02-13
43 Albert Johansson Landala AK L Dsq 3 Mölndal 1948-12-10
42 Börje Jedholt BK Örnen 3 - 0 Göteborg 1948-12-03
41 Jan Pamp BK Björnen 0 - 3 Borås 1948-10-31
40 Sten Olofsson Skoftebyns AIS 1 - 2 Trollhättan 1948-10-29
39 Lennart Jönsson Malmö BK L KO 1 Malmö 1947-10-20
38 Conny Blom Haga AK L TKO 3 Lysekil 1946-12-15
37 Henry Ehrnström Majornas BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1946-11-08
36 Bertil Larsson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Göteborg 1946-10-25
35 Gösta Bengtsson IF SAAB 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1946-09-27
34 Birger Haugen Halden BK, NOR L Dsq 3 Sarpsborg, NOR 1946-03-16
33 Folke Jansson Redbergslids BK L KO 2 Göteborg 1946-02-15 1/2 DM-Göteborg (j)
32 Filip Ullholm Landala AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1946-02-14 1/4 DM-Göteborg (j)
31 Agne Segerhammar Haga AK KO 1 Göteborg 1946-02-12 1/8 DM-Göteborg (j)
30 Filip Ullholm Landala AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1946-02-01
29 Arne Alsterlind Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1946-02-01
28 Gunnar Wallenberg BK Ringen 1 - 2 Jönköping 1946-01-18 BK Ringen-Hisingens BK 8-2
27 Stig Högberg BK Stjärnan L KO 3 Stockholm 1946-01-02 1/2 JSM
26 Rune Svensson Vimmerby BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1945-12-30 1/4 JSM
25 Roland Enander Upsala IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1945-12-29 1/8 JSM
24 Sven Karlsson BK Örnen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1945-12-28 1/16 JSM
23 Stig Högberg BK Stjärnan 2 - 1 Skara 1945-12-02
22 Helmer Gelander Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1945-11-16 Hisingens BK-Redbergslids BK 3-5
21 Lennart Teliander Haga AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1945-03-21
20 Tage Lundkvist Majornas BK 0 - 3 Mölndal 1945-03-09
19 Astor Larsson Olskrokens AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1945-03-04
18 Lennart Teliander Haga AK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1945-02-09 Final DM-Göteborg (j)
17 Albert Johansson Landala AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1945-02-08 1/2 DM-Göteborg (j)
16 Tage Lundkvist Majornas BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1945-02-08 1/4 DM-Göteborg (j)
15 Olle Stridh Haga AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1945-02-07 1/8 DM-Göteborg (j)
14 Tage Lundkvist Majornas BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1944-11-17
13 Folke Andersson Skene AK 0 - 3 Borås 1944-11-12
12 Folke Andersson Skene AK 1 - 2 Kinna 1944-11-05
11 Tore Gustafsson KK All Round 0 - 3 Lidköping 1944-10-22
10 Lennart Teliander Haga AK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1944-10-13
9 Orwar Olausson Haga AK 0 - 3 Halmstad 1944-03-12
8 Astor Svensson Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1944-02-03 1/2 DM-Göteborg (j)
7 Lennart Lidén Landala AK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1944-02-02 1/4 DM-Gbg (j)
6 Knut Håman BK Defence 3 - 0 Göteborg 1944-02-01 1/8 DM-Gbg (j)
5 Sven Fahlstedt Åmåls SK 0 - 3 Åmål 1943-12-12
4 Hugo Adamsson Uddevalla BK 0 - 3 Uddevalla 1943-12-05
3 Astor Svensson Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1942-01-30 DM-Göteborg (j)
2 Filip Ullman Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1942-01-17
1 Tage Norén Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1941-01-17 DM-Göteborg (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

Hisingens BK (Göteborg). 


1941: 1 (0-1) 
1942: 2 (1-1) 
1943: 2 (0-2) 
1944: 9 (2-7)
1945: 12 (10-2) 
1946: 12 (4-8, 1 KO) 
1947: 1 (0-1) 
1948: 4 (1-3)
1949: 4 (0-4)