Henning Dahlin

Vikt: Mellanvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
33 Axel Jansson BK 30 0 - 3 Stockholm 1936-03-07 SM 1936 1/8
32 Tore Löfgren Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1936-01-10
31 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-04-26
30 Gustaf Storm Upsala IF L 3 Uppsala 1935-03-29
29 Harry Eklund BK Masen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1935-03-01 SM 1935 1/16
28 Lennart Dahlqvist BK Rimner W 3 Uddevalla 1934-03-20
27 Åke Håkansson GAK Enighet L 3 Göteborg 1934-03-16 SM 1934 1/8
26 Evert "Nockeby" Andersson BK Örnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1934-03-03 Final DM-Stockholm
25 Arne Andersson Narva BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1934-03-02 1/2 DM-Stockholm
24 Stig Dahlman IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1934-02-23 IK Balder-IF Linnéa 6-2
23 Olof Östling IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1933-07-26 Uttagning inför Irland
22 Sven Ekendahl IK Balder 0 - 3 Stockholm 1933-02-27 SM 1933 1/4
21 Olav Lund IL Viking, NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1933-02-13
20 Asbjörn Lindgaard Sp.09, NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1933-02-11
19 Sven Persson Alnö IF/Sundsvall L 3 Sundsvall 1933-01-22 Sundsvall-Stockholm 5-3
18 Bruch Heros, GER L 3 Stockholm 1932-11-07
17 Jack Svensson Flottans IF (K-a) W 3 Stockholm 1932-11-06
16 Harry Eklund Borlänge SK L 3 Stockholm 1932-10-21
15 Olof Östling IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1932-10-10 IF Linnéa-IK Balder 4-4
14 Olof Östling IK Balder L 3 Ingentingskogen 1932-07-22 Utomhus
13 Knut Broman Djurgårdens IF W 3 Södra Folkparken 1932-07-21 Utomhus
12 P Lindström Luleå BK W 3 Boden 1932-07-14
11 Holger Holmlund Kiruna SK W 3 Kiruna 1932-07-12 Kiruna-"Sthlm" 2-3
10 P Lindström Luleå BK W 3 Luleå 1932-07-10 Luleå-"Sthlm" 3-3
9 Alf Steen Sp.09/Oslo, NOR 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-02-07 (j) Stockholm-Oslo 6-2
8 Jack Svensson Flottans IF (K-a) L 3 Karlskrona 1932-01-23
7 Knut Broman Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
6 Jack Svensson Flottans IF (K-a) 2 - 1 Stockholm 1932-01-02. JSM-final
5 Bernhard Sjöberg Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1932-01-02 1/2 JSM
4 Arne Igglund Avesta AIK W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-30 1/4 JSM
3 Eold Andersson Narva BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1931-12-29 1/8 JSM
2 John Johansson (m) Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-27 1/16 JSM
1 Gösta Sköld BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1931-02-14
Sammanfattande statistik

IF Linnéa (Stockholm).
(1907-1988). 
1931 Svensk juniormästare.